2019 Women's Lacrosse Schedule

Saturday February 09, 2019
Lindenwood (MO)
20
Saturday, February 09
Final
Friday February 15, 2019
Tiffin
11
Friday, February 15
Final
Saturday February 16, 2019
Findlay
5
Saturday, February 16
Final
Sunday February 17, 2019
Alderson Broaddus
7
Sunday, February 17
Final
Thursday February 21, 2019
Aurora #
Thursday, February 21
6:00 PM
Friday February 22, 2019
Lake Erie
4
Friday, February 22
Final
Rockhurst
11
Friday, February 22
Final
Saturday February 23, 2019
Albion
8
Saturday, February 23
Final
Okla. Baptist
11
Saturday, February 23
Final - OT
Notre Dame (OH)
18
Ashland
11
Saturday, February 23
Final
Charleston (WV)
2
Saturday, February 23
Final
Sunday February 24, 2019
Indiana (Pa.)
10
Sunday, February 24
Final
Alabama Huntsville
16
Lewis
2
Sunday, February 24
Final
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Lindenwood (MO)
18
Sunday, February 24
Final
Monday February 25, 2019
Florida Tech
17
Monday, February 25
Final
Wednesday February 27, 2019
Palm Beach Atl.
13
Wednesday, February 27
Final
Friday March 01, 2019
Rockhurst
15
Friday, March 01
Final
Saturday March 02, 2019
Rockhurst
15
Saturday, March 02
Final
Le Moyne
17
Saturday, March 02
Final
Sunday March 03, 2019
Westminster (UT)
3
Sunday, March 03
Final
@ Grand Junction, CO
Lindenwood (MO)
17
Sunday, March 03
Final
Tuesday March 05, 2019
Ashland
13
Shorter
10
Tuesday, March 05
Final
Adams St.
1
Tuesday, March 05
Final
@ Pueblo, CO
Tuesday, March 05
Final
Colorado Mesa
14
Tuesday, March 05
Final
Wednesday March 06, 2019
Wheeling Jesuit
18
Wednesday, March 06
Final
Thursday March 07, 2019
Colorado St.-Pueblo
11
Thursday, March 07
Final
Ashland
11
Mars Hill
16
Thursday, March 07
Final
Lake Erie
18
Thursday, March 07
Final - OT
Friday March 08, 2019
Regis (Colo.)
15
Friday, March 08
Final
@ Denver, Colo.
Tiffin
13
Friday, March 08
Final
Saturday March 09, 2019
Illinois Tech
3
Saturday, March 09
Final
@ VanAndel Soccer Std
Lake Erie
2
Saturday, March 09
Final
Saturday, March 09
Final
Fort Lewis
7
Saturday, March 09
Final
@ Pueblo, CO
Sunday March 10, 2019
Findlay
11
Sunday, March 10
Final
Friday March 15, 2019
Friday, March 15
Final
Friday, March 15
Final
Sunday March 17, 2019
Sunday, March 17
Final
Sunday, March 17
Final
Sunday, March 17
Final
Friday March 22, 2019
Friday, March 22
Final
Friday, March 22
Final
Friday, March 22
Final
Sunday March 24, 2019
Sunday, March 24
Final
Sunday, March 24
Final
Sunday, March 24
Final
Wednesday March 27, 2019
Wednesday, March 27
Final
Wednesday, March 27
Final
Friday March 29, 2019
Friday, March 29
Final
Friday, March 29
Final
Friday, March 29
Final
Sunday March 31, 2019
Sunday, March 31
Final
Sunday, March 31
Final
Sunday, March 31
Final
Tuesday April 02, 2019
Lincoln Memorial
4
Tuesday, April 02
Final
Wednesday April 03, 2019
Lindenwood (MO)
13
Wednesday, April 03
Final
Friday April 05, 2019
Friday, April 05
Final
Friday, April 05
Final
Saturday April 06, 2019
Saturday, April 06
Final
Sunday April 07, 2019
Sunday, April 07
Final
Sunday, April 07
Final
Wednesday April 10, 2019
Ashland *
12
Lewis
11
Wednesday, April 10
Final - OT
Friday April 12, 2019
Friday, April 12
Final
Sunday April 14, 2019
Sunday, April 14
Final
Lewis *
0
Sunday, April 14
End of 2nd
Thursday April 18, 2019
Thursday, April 18
7:00 PM
Thursday, April 18
7:00 PM
Thursday, April 18
7:00 PM
Saturday April 20, 2019
Saturday, April 20
11:00 AM
Saturday, April 20
12:00 PM
Tuesday April 23, 2019
Ursuline (Ohio)
Tuesday, April 23
4:00 PM
Wednesday April 24, 2019
Wednesday, April 24
7:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24
8:00 PM
Friday April 26, 2019
Friday, April 26
4:00 PM
Friday, April 26
7:00 PM
Sunday April 28, 2019
Sunday, April 28
11:00 AM
Sunday, April 28
1:00 PM
Tuesday April 30, 2019
TBA
Tuesday, April 30
TBA
2019 GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Friday May 03, 2019
TBA
Friday, May 03
TBA
2019 GLIAC Tournament Semifinal
Sunday May 05, 2019
TBA
Sunday, May 05
TBA
2019 GLIAC Tournament Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season