Top Stories

Secondary Tabs

GLIAC All
Sat Feb 16
12:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
vs. Ill.-Springfield
@ Lake Point, Ga.
Sat Feb 16
1:00 PM
Mo.-St. Louis
at Purdue Northwest
Sat Feb 16
1:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Hillsdale
@ Johnson City, TN
Sat Feb 16
1:45 PM
Ashland
at Oberlin
Sat Feb 16
2:00 PM
Parkside
at Indianapolis
Sat Feb 16
3:00 PM
Ind. Wesleyan
at Davenport
Played at MVP SportsPlex
Sat Feb 16
3:00 PM
Davenport
at Saginaw Valley
Sat Feb 16
3:00 PM
Northern Mich.
at Lake Superior St.
Sat Feb 16
3:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Ferris St.
Sat Feb 16
3:00 PM
Parkside
at Ashland
Sat Feb 16
3:00 PM
Purdue Northwest
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Sat Feb 16
3:00 PM
Northwood
at Carson-Newman
Sat Feb 16
3:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Hillsdale
@ Johnson City, Tenn.
Sat Feb 16
4:00 PM
Truman
vs. Davenport
@ Hendersonville, TN
Sat Feb 16
4:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
at Northwood
Sat Feb 16
6:00 PM
Indiana Tech
at Grand Valley St.
Sat Feb 16
6:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
at Northwood
Sat Feb 16
7:00 PM
Ferris St.
at Lewis
Sun Feb 17
9:30 AM
Parkside
vs. Northwest Mo. St.
@ Conway, Ark.
Sun Feb 17
12:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Hillsdale
@ Johnson City, Tenn.
Sun Feb 17
1:00 PM
Northwood
at Carson-Newman
Sun Feb 17
4:00 PM
Findlay
at Ashland
Lakewood Racquet Club
Sun Feb 17
5:45 PM
Parkside
vs. Neb.-Kearney
@ Conway, Ark.
Mon Feb 18
10:00 AM
Parkside
vs. Central Mo.
@ Conway, Ark.
Mon Feb 18
11:00 AM
Walsh
at Northwood
Mon Feb 18
12:00 PM
Parkside
vs. Central Mo.
@ Conway, Ark.
Tue Feb 19
3:30 PM
Walsh
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Thu Feb 21
6:00 PM
Aurora
at Lewis
Thu Feb 21
5:30 PM
Michigan Tech
at Davenport
Thu Feb 21
6:00 PM
Ashland
at Northwood
Thu Feb 21
6:00 PM
Ferris St.
at Purdue Northwest
Thu Feb 21
6:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Saginaw Valley
Thu Feb 21
6:00 PM
Northern Mich.
at Grand Valley St.
Thu Feb 21
6:30 PM
Lake Superior St.
at Parkside
Thu Feb 21
7:30 PM
Michigan Tech
at Davenport
Thu Feb 21
7:30 PM
Lake Superior St.
at Parkside
Thu Feb 21
8:00 PM
Ashland
at Northwood
Thu Feb 21
8:00 PM
Ferris St.
at Purdue Northwest
Thu Feb 21
8:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Saginaw Valley
Thu Feb 21
8:00 PM
Northern Mich.
at Grand Valley St.
Fri Feb 22
9:00 AM
Ashland
vs. Lewis
@ Lewis Dome Invitational
Fri Feb 22
10:00 AM
Parkside
vs. Lindenwood
@ Rosemont, Ill.
Fri Feb 22
12:00 PM
Parkside
vs. Lewis
@ Rosemont, Ill.
Fri Feb 22
12:00 PM
Lewis
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Fri Feb 22
1:00 PM
Ferris St.
vs. Rockhurst
@ Evansville, Ind.
Fri Feb 22
2:00 PM
Bellarmine
vs. Northwood
@ Evansville, Ind.
Fri Feb 22
1:30 PM
Ashland
vs. William Jewell
@ Lewis Dome Invitational
Fri Feb 22
3:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
vs. Indianapolis
@ Evansville, Ind. Midwest Regional Crossover
Fri Feb 22
3:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
vs. McKendree
@ SIU-Edwardsville
Fri Feb 22
3:00 PM
Indianapolis
at Ferris St.
Fri Feb 22
3:00 PM
Ferris St.
vs. Indianapolis
@ Evansville, Ind.
Fri Feb 22
4:00 PM
Quincy
vs. Northwood
@ Evansville, Ind.
Fri Feb 22
4:30 PM
Missouri S&T
vs. Purdue Northwest
@ Rosemont, Ill.
Fri Feb 22
5:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
at Southern Ind.
Midwest Regional Crossover
Fri Feb 22
6:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
at Lake Erie
Fri Feb 22
7:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. William Jewell
@ Aurora, IL
Fri Feb 22
7:00 PM
Concordia-St. Paul
at Rockhurst
Fri Feb 22
9:00 PM
Ill.-Springfield
vs. Purdue Northwest
@ Rosemont, Ill.
Fri Feb 22
9:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Winona St.
@ Rosemont, Ill.
No Event
View Full Schedule

Championship Buttons

Banner Slider