2019 Softball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
February
Sat. 2 Parkside 1 St. Cloud St. 9 Final - 6 innings
  Minn. St. Mankato 10 Parkside 6 Final
  @ St. Cloud, Minn.
Sun. 3 Findlay 1 Ferris St. 9 Final - 6 innings
  Parkside 0 St. Cloud St. 8 Final - 6 innings
  Ferris St. 1 Bellarmine 3 Final
  Concordia-St. Paul 2 Parkside 1 Final
  @ St. Cloud, MN
Mon. 4 Ferris St. 4 Kentucky St. 13 Final - 5 innings
  Ferris St. 11 Kentucky St. 4 Final - 5 innings
Fri. 8 Wayne St. (Mich.) 1 West Chester 0 Final - 9 innings
  NFCA Leadoff Classic @ Clearwater, Fla.
  Eckerd 5 Wayne St. (Mich.) 1 Final
  NFCA Leadoff Classic @ Clearwater, Fla.
Sat. 9 Indianapolis 1 Wayne St. (Mich.) 9 Final - 6 innings
  NFCA Leadoff Classic @ Clearwater, Fla.
  Wayne St. (Mich.) 2 Palm Beach Atl. 4 Final
  @ Clearwater, Fla.
Sun. 10 Wayne St. (Mich.) 6 Molloy 0 Final
  NFCA Leadoff Classic @ Clearwater, Fla.
Fri. 15 Davenport 7 Rockhurst 8 Final
  @ Hendersonville
  Indianapolis 3 Davenport 1 Final
  Music City Inivitational @ Hendersonville, TN
Sat. 16 Fort Hays St. 7 Parkside 3 Final - 8 innings
  @ Conway, Ark.
  Washburn 7 Parkside 1 Final
  @ Conway, Ark.
  Davenport 3 Ill.-Springfield 15 Final - 5 innings
  @ Hendersonville, TN
  Truman 3 Davenport 1 Final
  @ Hendersonville, TN
Sun. 17 Parkside 0 Northwest Mo. St. 6 Final
  @ Conway, Ark.
  Neb.-Kearney 13 Parkside 9 Final
  @ Conway, Ark.
Mon. 18 Central Mo. 9 Parkside 5 Final
  @ Arkansas Tech
  Parkside 6 Central Mo. 8 Final
  @ Arkansas Tech
Fri. 22 Ashland 2 Lewis 1 Final
  @ Lewis Dome Invitational
  Parkside   Lindenwood   10:00 AM
  @ Rosemont, Ill.
  Ferris St. 7 Southern Ind. 9 Final
  @ Westfield, IN
  Northwood 8 Bellarmine 3 Final
  @ Westfield, Ind.
  Grand Valley St. 4 Lindenwood 5 Final - 8 innings
  @ Rosemont, Ill.
  Parkside   Lewis   12:00 PM
  @ Rosemont, Ill.
  Saginaw Valley 6 McKendree 8 Final
  Ferris St. 0 Indianapolis 6 Final
  Saginaw Valley 8 McKendree 6 Final
  William Jewell 2 Ashland 5 Final
  @ Rosemont, Ill.
  Winona St. 0 Grand Valley St. 1 Final - 8 innings
  @ Rosemont, Ill.
  Rockhurst 10 Northwood 4 Final
  @ Westfield, Ind.
  Missouri S&T 0 Purdue Northwest 4 Final
  @ Rosemont, Ill.
  William Jewell 3 Wayne St. (Mich.) 6 Final
  @ Rosemont, Ill.
  Winona St. 0 Wayne St. (Mich.) 4 Final
  @ Rosemont, Ill.
  Ill.-Springfield 0 Purdue Northwest 3
Bottom of 7th
Sat. 23 Ferris St. 8 Bellarmine 3 Final
  @ Westfield, Ind.
  Northwood 4 Indianapolis 5 Final
  @ Westfield, Ind.
  Parkside 3 William Jewell 6 Final
  @ Rosemont, Ill.
  Wayne St. (Mich.) 3 Ill.-Springfield 1 Final
  @ Rosemont, Ill.
  Ferris St. 7 Rockhurst 3 Final - 8 innings
  @ Westfield, Ind.
  Southern Ind. 15 Northwood 9 Final
  @ Westfield, Ind.
  Wayne St. (Mich.) 8 Lewis 0 Final - 5 innings
  @ Rosemont, Ill.
  Purdue Northwest 0 William Jewell 4 Final
  @ Rosemont, Ill.
  Parkside   Winona St.   4:30 PM
  @ Rosemont, Ill.
  Grand Valley St. 17 Ill.-Springfield 0 Final - 5 innings
  @ Rosemont
  Ashland   Missouri S&T   7:00 PM
  @ Lewis Dome Invitational
  Lindenwood   Purdue Northwest   7:00 PM
  @ Rosemont, Ill.
  Grand Valley St.   Missouri S&T   9:00 PM
  @ Rosemont, Ill.
  Ashland   Lindenwood   9:00 PM
  @ Lewis Dome Invitational
Sun. 24 Saginaw Valley   McKendree   9:00 AM
  Lewis   Purdue Northwest   10:00 AM
  @ Rosemont, Ill.
  Parkside   Ill.-Springfield   10:00 AM
  @ Rosemont, Ill.
  Saginaw Valley   McKendree   11:00 AM
  Wayne St. (Mich.)   Missouri S&T   12:00 PM
  @ Rosemont, Ill.
  Nova Southeastern   Davenport   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Nova Southeastern   Davenport   4:15 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Mon. 25 Nova Southeastern   Davenport   9:45 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Czech Republic National Team #   Davenport   12:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Tue. 26 Ky. Wesleyan   Davenport   12:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Davenport   Florida Southern   4:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Thu. 28 Mo.-St. Louis   Davenport   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Davenport   Saint Rose   4:15 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
 
March
Fri. 1 Saint Anselm   Davenport   11:45 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Cedarville   Davenport   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Purdue Northwest   Ill.-Springfield   3:00 PM
  UIS Tournament
Sat. 2 Quincy   Purdue Northwest   3:00 PM
  @ Springfield, Ill.
  Saginaw Valley   Ill.-Springfield   4:00 PM
  UIS Invitational
  Lewis   Purdue Northwest   5:00 PM
  @ Springfield, Ill.
  Saginaw Valley   Quincy   6:00 PM
  UIS Invitational @ Springfield, Ill.
Sun. 3 Ashland   Felician   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way)
  Georgian Court   Ashland   1:45 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way)
  Wheeling Jesuit   Grand Valley St.   1:45 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Saginaw Valley   Lewis   2:00 PM
  UIS Invitational @ Springfield, Ill.
  Quincy   Purdue Northwest   3:00 PM
  @ Springfield, Ill.
  Southern Ind.   Grand Valley St.   4:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Saginaw Valley   Ill.-Springfield   4:00 PM
  UIS Invitational
  Lewis   Purdue Northwest   5:00 PM
  @ Springfield, Ill.
Mon. 4 Wilmington (Del.)   Grand Valley St.   9:00 AM
  @ National Training Center
  Ashland   Mercyhurst   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way)
  Mo.-St. Louis   Grand Valley St.   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Ashland   LIU Post   1:45 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way)
  Saginaw Valley   Maryville (MO)   4:00 PM
  Saginaw Valley   Maryville (MO)   6:00 PM
Tue. 5 Southern Ind.   Ashland   9:15 AM
  @ Osceola, Fla.
  Northern St.   Grand Valley St.   9:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Ashland   Findlay   11:15 AM
  Osceola Complex - Field 3 @ Osceola, Fla.
  Stonehill   Grand Valley St.   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Saginaw Valley   McKendree   5:00 PM
  Saginaw Valley   McKendree   7:00 PM
Thu. 7 Minn. St. Mankato   Grand Valley St.   9:00 AM
  Gannon   Ashland   9:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way)
  Grand Valley St.   LIU Post   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Ashland   Minn. St. Mankato   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way)
Fri. 8 Hillsdale   Ashland   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way)
  Edinboro   Grand Valley St.   9:15 AM
  Hillsdale   Grand Valley St.   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, FL
  Parkside   McKendree   3:00 PM
  Parkside   McKendree   5:00 PM
  Assumption   Ashland   11:15 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way)
Sat. 9 Wayne St. (Mich.)   Tiffin   9:00 AM
  Spring Break March 1-10 @ Orlando, Fla.
  Ashland   Urbana   9:15 AM
  @ Osceola, Fla.
  Edinboro   Ashland   11:15 AM
  @ Osceola, Fla.
  Findlay   Wayne St. (Mich.)   11:15 AM
  Hancock Rec Complex - Field 3 @ Clermont. Fla.
  Davenport   Ky. Wesleyan   1:00 PM
  Ferris St.   Saint Anselm   1:30 PM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Field 2)
  Lewis   Grand Valley St.   1:30 PM
  Southern N.H.   Grand Valley St.   2:45 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Davenport   Ky. Wesleyan   3:00 PM
  Ferris St.   Winona St.   3:45 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Augustana (S.D.)   Northwood   4:00 PM
  @ Florida
  Northwood   St. Cloud St.   6:15 PM
  @ Florida
Sun. 10 Ferris St.   Indianapolis   9:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Wayne St. (Mich.)   Southern N.H.   9:45 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Ferris St.   Drury   11:45 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Wayne St. (Mich.)   Slippery Rock   12:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Davenport   Bellarmine   1:00 PM
  Parkside   Maryville (MO)   1:00 PM
  Davenport   Bellarmine   3:00 PM
  Parkside   Maryville (MO)   3:00 PM
  Northwood   Le Moyne   4:30 PM
  @ Florida
  Post   Northwood   6:45 PM
  @ Florida
Mon. 11 Quincy   Northwood   11:45 AM
  @ Florida
  Ferris St.   St. Cloud St.   11:45 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Ferris St.   Lewis   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Shepherd   Northwood   2:15 PM
  @ Florida
  Lock Haven   Purdue Northwest   2:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Charleston (W.V.)   Purdue Northwest   7:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Tue. 12 Northwood   Rockhurst   9:30 AM
  @ Florida
  Wayne St. (Mich.)   Indianapolis   11:30 AM
  Sioux Falls   Northwood   11:45 AM
  @ Florida
  Wayne St. (Mich.)   Lewis   1:45 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Winona St.   Purdue Northwest   2:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Shepherd   Purdue Northwest   5:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Wed. 13 Ferris St.   Bemidji St.   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Ferris St.   California (Pa.)   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Saginaw Valley   Cedarville   4:00 PM
  Saginaw Valley   Cedarville   6:00 PM
Thu. 14 Ferris St.   Holy Family   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Purdue Northwest   Nyack   9:45 AM
  Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex - Field 4 @ Clermont, FL
  Northwood   Charleston (W.V.)   9:45 AM
  @ Florida
  Nyack   Northwood   12:00 PM
  Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex - Field 4 @ Clermont, FL
  Hillsdale   Ferris St.   1:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Wayne St. (Mich.)   California (Pa.)   1:45 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Ashland   Wheeling Jesuit   3:00 PM
  Minn. Duluth   Purdue Northwest   3:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Saginaw Valley   Findlay   3:30 PM
  Wayne St. (Mich.)   Kutztown   3:45 PM
  Ashland   Wheeling Jesuit   5:00 PM
  Saginaw Valley   Findlay   5:30 PM
Fri. 15 Ferris St.   Bridgeport   9:15 AM
  Hancock Rec Complex - Field 4 @ Clermont, Fla.
  Wayne St. (Mich.)   Merrimack   9:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Ferris St.   Pitt.-Johnstown   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Wayne St. (Mich.)   Millersville   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Caldwell   Northwood   3:45 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Parkside   Trinity Christian   4:00 PM
  Parkside   Trinity Christian   6:00 PM
  Northwood   Kutztown   6:15 PM
  @ Florida
Sat. 16 Caldwell   Wayne St. (Mich.)   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Wayne St. (Mich.)   Hillsdale   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, FL
  Grand Valley St.   Cedarville   12:00 PM
  Ohio Dominican   Ashland   1:00 PM
  Northwood   Minn. Duluth   1:30 PM
  @ Florida
  Grand Valley St.   Cedarville   2:00 PM
  Ohio Dominican   Ashland   3:00 PM
  Indiana (Pa.)   Northwood   3:45 PM
  @ Florida
  NYIT   Purdue Northwest   7:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Sun. 17 Grand Valley St.   Ohio Dominican   12:00 PM
  Grand Valley St.   Ohio Dominican   2:00 PM
Tue. 19 Northwood   Madonna   3:30 PM
  Northwood   Madonna   5:30 PM
Wed. 20 Northwood *   Ashland   3:00 PM
  Grand Valley St. *   Saginaw Valley   3:30 PM
  Ferris St. *   Wayne St. (Mich.)   3:30 PM
  Parkside *   Davenport   3:30 PM
  Trinity Christian   Purdue Northwest   4:00 PM
  Northwood *   Ashland   5:00 PM
  Grand Valley St. *   Saginaw Valley   5:30 PM
  Ferris St. *   Wayne St. (Mich.)   5:30 PM
  Parkside *   Davenport   5:30 PM
  Trinity Christian   Purdue Northwest   6:00 PM
Thu. 21 Davenport   Lewis   3:00 PM
  Davenport   Lewis   5:00 PM
Sat. 23 Ferris St. *   Ashland   1:00 PM
  Northwood *   Saginaw Valley   1:00 PM
  Grand Valley St. *   Wayne St. (Mich.)   1:00 PM
  Purdue Northwest *   Parkside   2:00 PM
  Northwood *   Saginaw Valley   3:00 PM
  Ferris St. *   Ashland   3:00 PM
  Grand Valley St. *   Wayne St. (Mich.)   3:00 PM
  Purdue Northwest *   Parkside   4:00 PM
Sun. 24 Ferris St. *   Saginaw Valley   12:00 PM
  Northwood *   Wayne St. (Mich.)   12:00 PM
  Grand Valley St. *   Ashland   12:00 PM
  Davenport *   Purdue Northwest   12:00 PM
  Northwood *   Wayne St. (Mich.)   2:00 PM
  Grand Valley St. *   Ashland   2:00 PM
  Ferris St. *   Saginaw Valley   2:00 PM
  Davenport *   Purdue Northwest   2:00 PM
Mon. 25 Walsh   Davenport   3:30 PM
  Walsh   Davenport   5:30 PM
Wed. 27 Davenport *   Ferris St.   2:30 PM
  Wayne St. (Mich.) *   Ashland   3:00 PM
  Purdue Northwest *   Northwood   3:30 PM
  Parkside *   Grand Valley St.   3:30 PM
  Davenport *   Ferris St.   4:30 PM
  Wayne St. (Mich.) *   Ashland   5:00 PM
  Purdue Northwest *   Northwood   5:30 PM
  Parkside *   Grand Valley St.   5:30 PM
Sat. 30 Parkside *   Ferris St.   12:00 PM
  Saginaw Valley *   Wayne St. (Mich.)   1:00 PM
  Davenport *   Northwood   1:00 PM
  Parkside *   Ferris St.   2:00 PM
  Purdue Northwest *   Grand Valley St.   2:00 PM
  Davenport *   Northwood   3:00 PM
  Saginaw Valley *   Wayne St. (Mich.)   3:00 PM
  Purdue Northwest   Grand Valley St.   4:00 PM
Sun. 31 Parkside *   Northwood   12:00 PM
  Ashland *   Saginaw Valley   12:00 PM
  Purdue Northwest *   Ferris St.   12:00 PM
  Davenport *   Grand Valley St.   1:00 PM
  Ashland *   Saginaw Valley   2:00 PM
  Parkside *   Northwood   2:00 PM
  Purdue Northwest *   Ferris St.   2:00 PM
  Davenport *   Grand Valley St.   3:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 Northwood *   Grand Valley St.   3:30 PM
  Wayne St. (Mich.) *   Davenport   3:30 PM
  Saginaw Valley *   Parkside   4:00 PM
  Ashland *   Purdue Northwest   4:30 PM
  Northwood *   Grand Valley St.   5:30 PM
  Wayne St. (Mich.) *   Davenport   5:30 PM
  Saginaw Valley *   Parkside   6:00 PM
  Ashland *   Purdue Northwest   6:30 PM
Thu. 4 Madonna   Northwood   3:30 PM
  Madonna   Northwood   5:30 PM
Sat. 6 Ferris St. *   Northwood   12:00 PM
  Saginaw Valley *   Davenport   1:00 PM
  Ashland *   Parkside   1:00 PM
  Ferris St. *   Northwood   2:00 PM
  Wayne St. (Mich.) *   Purdue Northwest   2:00 PM
  Saginaw Valley *   Davenport   3:00 PM
  Ashland *   Parkside   3:00 PM
  Wayne St. (Mich.) *   Purdue Northwest   4:00 PM
Sun. 7 Ashland *   Davenport   12:00 PM
  Grand Valley St. *   Ferris St.   12:00 PM
  Saginaw Valley *   Purdue Northwest   1:00 PM
  Wayne St. (Mich.) *   Parkside   1:00 PM
  Ashland *   Davenport   2:00 PM
  Grand Valley St. *   Ferris St.   2:00 PM
  Saginaw Valley *   Purdue Northwest   3:00 PM
  Wayne St. (Mich.) *   Parkside   3:00 PM
Wed. 10 Saginaw Valley *   Ashland   3:00 PM
  Northwood *   Davenport   3:30 PM
  Ferris St. *   Parkside   3:30 PM
  Grand Valley St. *   Purdue Northwest   4:30 PM
  Saginaw Valley *   Ashland   5:00 PM
  Northwood *   Davenport   5:30 PM
  Ferris St. *   Parkside   5:30 PM
  Grand Valley St. *   Purdue Northwest   6:30 PM
Sat. 13 Northwood *   Parkside   12:00 PM
  Ashland *   Wayne St. (Mich.)   1:00 PM
  Grand Valley St. *   Davenport   1:00 PM
  Northwood *   Parkside   2:00 PM
  Ferris St. *   Purdue Northwest   2:00 PM
  Ashland *   Wayne St. (Mich.)   3:00 PM
  Grand Valley St. *   Davenport   3:00 PM
  Ferris St. *   Purdue Northwest   4:00 PM
Sun. 14 Wayne St. (Mich.) *   Saginaw Valley   12:00 PM
  Ferris St. *   Davenport   1:00 PM
  Grand Valley St. *   Parkside   1:00 PM
  Northwood *   Purdue Northwest   1:00 PM
  Wayne St. (Mich.) *   Saginaw Valley   2:00 PM
  Ashland   Walsh   3:00 PM
  Ferris St. *   Davenport   3:00 PM
  Northwood *   Purdue Northwest   3:00 PM
  Grand Valley St. *   Parkside   3:00 PM
  Ashland   Walsh   5:00 PM
Tue. 16 Ashland *   Ferris St.   2:30 PM
  Saginaw Valley *   Northwood   3:30 PM
  Purdue Northwest *   Davenport   3:30 PM
  Wayne St. (Mich.) *   Grand Valley St.   3:30 PM
  Ashland *   Ferris St.   4:30 PM
  Saginaw Valley *   Northwood   5:30 PM
  Purdue Northwest *   Davenport   5:30 PM
  Wayne St. (Mich.) *   Grand Valley St.   5:30 PM
Wed. 17 Lewis   Parkside   2:00 PM
  Lewis   Parkside   4:00 PM
Fri. 19 Saginaw Valley   Ferris St.   2:00 PM
  Ashland *   Grand Valley St.   3:00 PM
  Wayne St. (Mich.) *   Northwood   3:30 PM
  Davenport *   Parkside   3:30 PM
  Saginaw Valley *   Ferris St.   4:00 PM
  Ashland *   Grand Valley St.   5:00 PM
  Wayne St. (Mich.) *   Northwood   5:30 PM
  Davenport *   Parkside   5:30 PM
Sat. 20 Ashland *   Northwood   12:00 PM
  Wayne St. (Mich.) *   Ferris St.   12:00 PM
  Saginaw Valley *   Grand Valley St.   1:00 PM
  Ashland *   Northwood   2:00 PM
  Wayne St. (Mich.) *   Ferris St.   2:00 PM
  Parkside *   Purdue Northwest   2:00 PM
  Saginaw Valley *   Grand Valley St.   3:00 PM
  Parkside *   Purdue Northwest   4:00 PM
Tue. 23 Parkside *   Ashland   3:00 PM
  Davenport *   Saginaw Valley   3:30 PM
  Purdue Northwest *   Wayne St. (Mich.)   3:30 PM
  Parkside *   Ashland   5:00 PM
  Davenport *   Saginaw Valley   5:30 PM
  Purdue Northwest *   Wayne St. (Mich.)   5:30 PM
Thu. 25 Ferris St. *   Grand Valley St.   3:30 PM
  Ferris St. *   Grand Valley St.   5:30 PM
Fri. 26 Grand Valley St. *   Northwood   3:30 PM
  Davenport *   Ashland   3:30 PM
  At Sports Force Park - Sandusky, Ohio
  Purdue Northwest *   Saginaw Valley   3:30 PM
  Parkside *   Wayne St. (Mich.)   3:30 PM
  Grand Valley St. *   Northwood   5:30 PM
  Purdue Northwest *   Saginaw Valley   5:30 PM
  Davenport *   Ashland   5:30 PM
  At Sports Force Park - Sandusky, Ohio
  Parkside *   Wayne St. (Mich.)   5:30 PM
Sat. 27 Purdue Northwest *   Ashland   12:00 PM
  At Baldwin Wallace University
  Northwood *   Ferris St.   12:00 PM
  Parkside *   Saginaw Valley   1:00 PM
  Davenport *   Wayne St. (Mich.)   1:00 PM
  Purdue Northwest *   Ashland   2:00 PM
  At Baldwin Wallace University
  Northwood *   Ferris St.   2:00 PM
  Parkside *   Saginaw Valley   3:00 PM
  Davenport *   Wayne St. (Mich.)   3:00 PM
 
May
Fri. 3 Northwood %   GLIAC Tournament   TBA
  Ashland %   TBD   TBA
  2019 GLIAC Tournament @ At Sports Force Park - Sandusky, Ohio
  Ferris St.   GLIAC Tournament   TBA
  @ Sandusky, Ohio
Sat. 4 Northwood %   GLIAC Tournament   TBA
  Ashland %   TBD   TBA
  2019 GLIAC Tournament @ At Sports Force Park - Sandusky, Ohio
  Ferris St.   GLIAC Tournament   TBA
  @ Sandusky, Ohio
Sun. 5 Northwood %   GLIAC Tournament   TBA
  Ashland %   TBD   TBA
  2019 GLIAC Tournament @ At Sports Force Park - Sandusky, Ohio
  Ferris St.   GLIAC Tournament   TBA
  @ Sandusky, Ohio
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season