Licensed to Saginaw Valley State University
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/1/2015 05:17 PM
      Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conf. - 2/28/2015 to 3/1/2015       
                      Indoor Track & Field Championships                       
                        Saginaw Valley State University                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chappell, Trent           SR Grand Valley              8.49   4    862
  2 Fawley, Justin            SR Hillsdale                 8.62   4    832
  3 Pavliga, Tyler            FR Grand Valley              8.66   4    823
  4 Mancheron, Theo           JR Tiffin                    8.69   4    816
  5 Mudd, Andrew              SO Saginaw Vall              8.75   3    802
  6 Green, Jacob              JR Ashland                   8.88   3    772
  7 Pesic, Dragan             SO Tiffin                    8.92   3    764
  8 Taylor, Kurtis            JR Lake Erie                 9.09   2    726
  9 Miller, Jacob             SR Findlay                   9.10   3    724
 10 Montcastle, Spencer       SO Lake Superio              9.18   2    707
 11 Rudel, Ian                FR Saginaw Vall              9.60   1    619
 12 Thwing, Joe               SO Saginaw Vall              9.75   2    589
 13 Smalley, Clay             SO Ashland                  10.13   1    517
 14 Ball, Lucas               FR Ashland                  10.78   2    403
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mancheron, Theo           JR Tiffin                   4.90m   16-00.75    880
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ball, Lucas               FR Ashland                  4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Fawley, Justin            SR Hillsdale                4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  4 Rudel, Ian                FR Saginaw Vall             4.10m   13-05.25    645
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mudd, Andrew              SO Saginaw Vall             4.10m   13-05.25    645
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Miller, Jacob             SR Findlay                  4.10m   13-05.25    645
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Thwing, Joe               SO Saginaw Vall             4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Green, Jacob              JR Ashland                  3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Montcastle, Spencer       SO Lake Superio             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Pesic, Dragan             SO Tiffin                   3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Smalley, Clay             SO Ashland                  3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    P    O    P   XO    P  XXX 
 12 Taylor, Kurtis            JR Lake Erie                3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Pavliga, Tyler            FR Grand Valley             3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
      XXO   XO   XO    O   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Chappell, Trent           SR Grand Valley                NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run by points Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pesic, Dragan             SO Tiffin                 2:42.08   2    850
  2 Mudd, Andrew              SO Saginaw Vall           2:42.34   2    848
  3 Montcastle, Spencer       SO Lake Superio           2:47.06   2    797
  4 Mancheron, Theo           JR Tiffin                 2:47.25   2    795
  5 Chappell, Trent           SR Grand Valley           2:48.03   1    786
  6 Miller, Jacob             SR Findlay                2:50.03   1    765
  7 Pavliga, Tyler            FR Grand Valley           2:50.23   2    763
  8 Rudel, Ian                FR Saginaw Vall           2:50.85   1    757
  9 Green, Jacob              JR Ashland                2:51.61   2    749
 10 Fawley, Justin            SR Hillsdale              2:53.92   2    725
 11 Thwing, Joe               SO Saginaw Vall           2:57.86   2    685
 12 Ball, Lucas               FR Ashland                3:03.74   1    628
 13 Smalley, Clay             SO Ashland                3:04.41   1    622
 14 Taylor, Kurtis            JR Lake Erie              3:23.27   2    454
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
       GLIAC: G 4:47.05  2005        Jennie Lahr, NMU                          
  Fieldhouse: F 4:59.65  1/30/2015   Samantha Johnson, Ferris State            
        NCAA: N 4:49.69                                                        
      NCAA B: P 5:00.30                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oren, Emily               JR Hillsdale            4:45.21    4:49.02N  3 
  2 Foley, Kendra             SO Grand Valley         4:59.79    4:52.76F  3 
  3 Johnson, Brittany         JR Saginaw Vall         4:58.34    4:53.40F  3 
  4 Johnson, Samantha         SR Ferris State         4:56.72    4:54.30F  3 
  5 Creutz, Amy               JR Grand Valley         4:58.42    4:56.35F  3 
  6 Royer, Kathryn            SO Hillsdale            5:01.80    4:56.52F  3 
  7 Ovokaitys, Breeann        SR Ferris State         4:59.58    4:59.55F  3 
  8 Fondren, Chantelle        JR Saginaw Vall                    5:01.36   1 
  9 Bajaksouzian, Jillian     JR Ashland              5:09.56    5:03.71   2 
 10 Reagle, Amanda            FR Hillsdale            5:09.16    5:04.67   2 
 11 Humphrey, Samantha        SO Ferris State         5:09.38    5:06.11   2 
 12 Coonrod, Leah             SO Wayne St.            5:08.01    5:06.13   3 
 13 Rankin, Mattison          SR Malone               5:07.39    5:07.08   3 
 14 Smade, Kayla              SR Wayne St.            5:02.31    5:09.86   3 
 15 Halonen, Larissa          SR Northern Mic         5:05.13    5:11.54   3 
 16 Work, Alison              SO Grand Valley         5:05.03    5:15.97   3 
 17 Brown, Nicole             JR Ohio Dominic         5:20.56    5:16.54   2 
 18 Bush, Mikaela             JR Ashland              5:27.95    5:16.63   2 
 19 Reeves, Tori              FR Walsh                5:23.04    5:17.04   2 
 20 Kern, Jessica             SR Tiffin               5:21.65    5:17.74   2 
 21 Haubert, Cortney          SO Ashland              5:22.51    5:20.22   2 
 22 Tomlin, Alicia            FR Saginaw Vall                    5:20.28   1 
 23 Okonowski, Annie          JR Wayne St.            5:34.48    5:22.84   1 
 24 Smith, Jade               FR Malone               5:31.34    5:26.20   2 
 25 Koons, Rachel             FR Malone               5:34.78    5:29.47   1 
 26 Flynn, Shannon            SO Northern Mic         5:34.54    5:29.70   1 
 27 Swiderski, Catherine      JR Northern Mic         5:33.04    5:32.28   1 
 28 Allen, Jessica            SR Lake Superio         5:46.19    5:40.72   1 
 29 Passino, Hannah           SO Lake Superio         5:47.96    5:46.64   1 
 30 Peabody, Rachael          FR Lake Superio                    6:05.14   1 
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
       GLIAC: G 4:07.02  2005        Nate Iler, Ashland                        
  Fieldhouse: F 4:12.29  1/23/2015   Ben Wynsma, Central Mich                  
        NCAA: N 4:03.36                                                        
      NCAA B: P 4:12.43                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hall, Nick                JR Ashland              4:07.31    4:11.03F  2 
  2 Perez, Ricky              JR Grand Valley         4:12.26    4:11.60F  2 
  3 Mach, Wuoi                FR Grand Valley         4:07.75    4:12.23F  2 
  4 Horning, Vinnie           SO Lake Erie            4:18.05    4:13.61   2 
  5 Whitaker, Scott           SR Malone               4:14.93    4:14.09   2 
  6 Wilkins, Mitchell         SO Grand Valley         4:18.84    4:14.68   2 
  7 Hayes, Jacob              SR Findlay              4:11.27    4:16.10   2 
  8 Jordan, Aubrey            SO Ashland              4:21.25    4:17.16   2 
  9 Black, Gage               SR Malone               4:19.54    4:17.40   2 
 10 Boyer, Nate               SO Malone               4:23.47    4:18.16   2 
 11 Southgate, Joey           SO Saginaw Vall         4:14.96    4:19.70   2 
 12 Hammer, Logan             SO Ferris State         4:25.55    4:22.42   1 
 13 Morey, Jake               FR Ferris State         4:27.93    4:23.79   1 
 14 Davis, Joshua             SR Ashland              4:18.58    4:24.09   2 
 15 Trampe-Kindt, Matias      FR Findlay              4:28.74    4:24.68   1 
 16 Gerber, Spencer           SR Ferris State         4:31.63    4:26.56   1 
 17 Thiessen, Matt            JR Walsh                4:26.62    4:29.01   1 
 18 Silva, Anthony            SR Lake Superio         4:40.95    4:31.25   1 
 19 Carroll, Justin           FR Ohio Dominic                    4:32.88   1 
 20 Mizer, Matt               JR Walsh                4:27.38    4:33.25   1 
 21 Rieboldt, Cole            FR Lake Superio                    4:34.52   1 
 22 Ellis, Chad               FR Ohio Dominic         4:37.35    4:37.38   1 
 23 Edwards, Joel             JR Tiffin               4:40.20    4:39.21   1 
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
       GLIAC: G  8.27  2012        Raven Clay, Findley                         
  Fieldhouse: F  8.80  12/5/2014   Stephanie Marquart/Breanna Peabody, Siena He
        NCAA: N  8.33                                                          
      NCAA B: P  8.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luba, Breanna             FR Grand Valley            8.71       8.62F 
  2 Jorgensen, Ariana         SR Lake Erie               8.79       8.73F 
  3 Zehner, Corinne           JR Hillsdale               8.81       8.76F 
  4 Davis, Chyna              SR Tiffin                  8.85       8.77F 
  5 Mattson, McKenna          FR Grand Valley            8.91       8.79F 
  6 Kollien, Christina        SO Wayne St.               8.90       8.83P 
  7 Gregory, Haley            FR Ashland                 8.88       8.86  
  8 Showman, Pam              SR Findlay                 8.88       8.92  
Preliminaries
  9 Beverly, Victoria         SO Ashland                 8.97             
 10 Williams, Bria            SO Saginaw Vall            8.99             
 11 Williams, Tierra          SO Saginaw Vall            9.00             
 12 Sanmiquel, Maud           JR Findlay                 9.02             
 13 Fennell, Meredith         FR Walsh                   9.03             
 14 Seals, Karrington         FR Wayne St.               9.05             
 15 Pryce, Ashley             FR Lake Erie               9.15             
 16 Glass, Milani             FR Findlay                 9.19             
 17 Julian, Payton            SO Wayne St.               9.20             
 18 Looby, Taylor             FR Ashland                 9.21             
 19 Boss, Hannah              JR Malone                  9.28             
 20 Ruffener, Corrina         JR Malone                  9.44             
 21 Woodruff, Carly           FR Malone                  9.66             
 22 Pollock, Layla            FR Tiffin                  9.69             
 23 Arnouts, Madison          FR Northwood (M            9.81             
 24 Hamm, Erin                SO Ohio Dominic           10.64             
 -- King, Jasmine             JR Northern Mic            DNF              
 
Event 10  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
       GLIAC: G  7.87  3/1/2014    Sean Wells, GVSU                            
  Fieldhouse: F  8.23  1/23/2015   Trevor Stanley, Indiana Tech                
        NCAA: N  7.89                                                          
      NCAA B: P  8.27                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Elijha             SR Ashland                 7.98       7.92F 
  2 Wells, Sean               JR Grand Valley            7.79       7.99F 
  3 Smith, Lepear             SR Malone                  8.21       8.11F 
  4 Comar, Waquiem            SR Ashland                 8.09       8.17F 
  5 Boyden, D'Omar            JR Saginaw Vall            8.36       8.19F 
  6 Hickman, Gary             FR Grand Valley            8.33       8.21F 
  7 Basso, Jacob              FR Ohio Dominic            8.53       8.62  
  8 Vandersyde, Kyle          SO Northwood (M            8.58       8.66  
Preliminaries
  9 Radke, Kaleb              SR Grand Valley            8.62             
 10 Evans III, Terry          JR Tiffin                  8.73             
 11 Tandy, Evan               FR Hillsdale               8.74             
 12 Joseph, Yazin             SO Lake Superio            8.96             
 13 Jackson, Kerwin           FR Tiffin                  9.04             
 14 Wheeler, Nicholas         FR Tiffin                  9.65             
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       GLIAC: G 55.57  2005        Shami Vanhook, Ashland                      
  Fieldhouse: F 55.58  1/23/2015   Shayla France, Indiana Tech                 
        NCAA: N 54.81                                                          
      NCAA B: P 57.11                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Skinner, Irene            FR Ashland                56.64      55.54G  2 
  2 Zehner, Corinne           JR Hillsdale              56.35      56.24P  2 
  3 Duber, Allison            SO Hillsdale              57.18      56.87P  1 
  4 Banks, Robyn              JR Tiffin                 56.83      56.88P  1 
  5 Carr, Dazmonique          SO Wayne St.              57.22      57.49   2 
  6 Powell, Devyn             FR Saginaw Vall           57.94      57.54   2 
  7 Parker, Adaysha           FR Tiffin                 57.80      58.17   1 
  8 Ellis, Leah               SO Wayne St.              58.24      58.60   1 
Preliminaries
  9 Hernandez, Laura          FR Findlay                58.42                
 10 Gaerke, Kirsten           SR Findlay                58.73                
 11 Hurley, Jessica           SO Hillsdale              58.81                
 12 Dearing, Mikayla          SO Walsh                  58.84                
 13 Dike, Maryann             JR Ohio Dominic           58.94                
 14 Hicks, Kylie              FR Grand Valley           59.03                
 15 Stump, Shelby             SR Findlay                59.19                
 16 Strock, Abby              JR Ashland                59.21                
 17 Fisher, Emily             SR Malone                 59.25                
 18 O'Connell, Jessica        FR Grand Valley           59.27                
 19 Graham, Meshawn           SR Tiffin                 59.27                
 20 Blake, Ashley             FR Ohio Dominic           59.35                
 21 Van Dyke, Mairi           FR Saginaw Vall         1:00.66                
 22 Beverly, Victoria         SO Ashland              1:00.71                
 23 Statema, Kayla            SO Ohio Dominic         1:00.96                
 24 Luli, Emily               SO Malone               1:01.05                
 25 Arnouts, Madison          FR Northwood (M         1:01.44                
 26 Dougherty, Karley         FR Walsh                1:01.95                
 27 Asel-Templin, Darci       JR Northwood (M         1:01.97                
 28 Christoson, Megan         FR Saginaw Vall         1:03.09                
 29 Findlay, Drew             SO Northwood (M         1:03.18                
 30 Matthews, Kassidy         FR Lake Superio         1:04.16                
 31 Strasser, Carolinne       SR Lake Superio         1:04.33                
 -- Brzezinski, Danielle      JR Northern Mic             DQ                 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       GLIAC: G 47.81  1984        Kevin Jones, Northwood                      
  Fieldhouse: F 48.30  1/23/2015   John Broaden, Indiana Tech                  
        NCAA: N 47.30                                                          
      NCAA B: P 48.78                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Lane               FR Hillsdale              48.09      47.65G  2 
  2 Johnson, Joel             JR Tiffin                 48.48      47.93F  1 
  3 Owens, Elijha             SR Ashland                47.99      48.25F  2 
  4 Burnett, TJ               SO Grand Valley           48.70      48.35P  2 
  5 Pung, Daniel              JR Grand Valley           49.15      48.66P  1 
  6 Mortel, Reginald          SR Tiffin                 48.93      49.18   2 
 -- Clark, Colby              FR Hillsdale              48.80         DQ   1 
Preliminaries
  4 Thomas, Oshane            SO Lake Superio           48.67                
  9 Kortze, Sherman           SO Walsh                  49.16                
 10 King, Michael             FR Tiffin                 49.29                
 11 Torres, Sergi             FR Findlay                49.50                
 12 Niemann, Austin           FR Ohio Dominic           49.70                
 13 Clay, Wally               JR Northwood (M           49.71                
 14 Briggs, Maliik            SO Findlay                49.73                
 15 Simmons, Josh             JR Saginaw Vall           49.73                
 16 Sensabaugh, Jordan        FR Lake Erie              49.76                
 17 Dougherty, Craig          SR Walsh                  49.93                
 18 O'Brien, Zakry            SO Grand Valley           49.94                
 19 Witcher, Halen            FR Ashland                50.13                
 20 Jarmon, Karmine           SR Northwood (M           50.23                
 21 Cousins, James            FR Saginaw Vall           50.45                
 22 Joseph, Yazin             SO Lake Superio           50.48                
 23 Leonard, Xavier           JR Ohio Dominic           50.85                
 24 Kemer, Andrew             JR Lake Erie              50.89                
 25 Gentry, Chad              SO Ohio Dominic           50.94                
 26 Shoup, Matt               JR Malone                 50.99                
 27 Millet, Columbus          SO Ashland                51.00                
 28 Chiatalas, Lee            SR Saginaw Vall           51.10                
 29 King, John                FR Northwood (M           51.43                
 30 Duggan, Josh              FR Ferris State           52.07                
 31 Megenhardt, Marc          JR Malone                 52.12                
 32 Havrilla, Brian           JR Lake Erie              52.19                
 33 Hein, Brandon             SR Lake Superio           52.26                
 34 Barto, Eric               SR Malone                 52.34                
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       GLIAC: G  7.54  2002        Icis Charles/Tanea Green, GVSU/Findlay      
  Fieldhouse: F  7.39  1/23/2015   Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite              
        NCAA: N  7.42                                                          
      NCAA B: P  7.73                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Michaela           SR Grand Valley            7.66       7.64P 
  2 Darby, Brittany           JR Tiffin                  7.66       7.66P 
  3 Wirtz, Brittni            SR Northern Mic            7.72       7.66P 
  4 Scott, Theresa            JR Tiffin                  7.77       7.69P 
  5 Ritter, Angela            FR Grand Valley            7.64       7.69P 
  6 Scott, Carly              SR Grand Valley            7.68       7.72P 
  7 James, Avadon             JR Northern Mic            7.78       7.78  
  8 Corbin, Danielle          SO Lake Erie               7.75       7.79  
Preliminaries
  9 Gregory, Haley            FR Ashland                 7.79             
 10 Horn, Morgan              JR Tiffin                  7.82             
 11 Balls, Kimberly           JR Saginaw Vall            7.84             
 11 Barber, Crystal           JR Malone                  7.84             
 13 Young, Kara               FR Northwood (M            7.84             
 14 Benson, Sarah             SO Hillsdale               7.89             
 15 Luke, Hannah              FR Walsh                   7.94             
 16 Blake, Ashley             FR Ohio Dominic            7.95             
 17 Mokros, Katie             FR Walsh                   7.99             
 18 Dike, Maryann             JR Ohio Dominic            7.99             
 19 Bush, Imani               SO Wayne St.               8.00             
 20 Oprian, Karli             JR Malone                  8.00             
 21 Jordan, Shelby            FR Ashland                 8.03             
 22 Mata, Jasmine             SO Lake Superio            8.11             
 23 Holston, Marlecia         SO Ashland                 8.21             
 24 Wilson, Keara             FR Saginaw Vall            8.39             
 25 O'Bryan-Murino, Emily     SO Lake Erie               8.54             
 26 McConnell, Briana         SO Findlay                 8.63             
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       GLIAC: G  6.76  2009        Will Fulton, Northwood                      
  Fieldhouse: F  6.95  1/23/2015   Tahshon Reese, Central Michigan             
        NCAA: N  6.74                                                          
      NCAA B: P  6.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hargrove, Lamar           SO Tiffin                  6.73       6.70N 
  2 Thompkins, Eric           SR Ashland                 6.82       6.82P 
  3 Thomas, Reginald          FR Tiffin                  6.82       6.85P 
  4 Goodwin, Stephon          JR Tiffin                  6.94       6.95F 
  5 Vasilion, Luke            SO Grand Valley            6.99       6.97  
  6 Hatchett, David           FR Tiffin                  6.99       6.97  
  7 Tyler, Rayvaun            SO Northwood (M            6.98       6.97  
  8 Lane, Omar                JR Tiffin                  6.96       6.99  
Preliminaries
  9 Madden, Damonta           FR Ferris State            6.99             
 10 Williams, Taylor          SO Ohio Dominic            7.00             
 11 Freeman, Brandon          SO Ashland                 7.06             
 12 Husain, Andre             SO Lake Erie               7.06             
 13 Washington, Malik         FR Saginaw Vall            7.09             
 14 Phillips, Travon          FR Saginaw Vall            7.09             
 15 Hawkins, Michael          JR Ohio Dominic            7.10             
 16 Johnson, Marcus           SR Northwood (M            7.10             
 17 Wieland, Seth             SO Walsh                   7.12             
 18 Schwartz, Jesse           JR Grand Valley            7.16             
 19 Sumptor, Avery            FR Ohio Dominic            7.17             
 20 Love, Brandon             FR Saginaw Vall            7.21             
 21 Mack, Cameron             FR Malone                  7.30             
 22 Holness, Tomeko           FR Malone                  7.31             
 23 Testen, Samuel            FR Findlay                 7.51             
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run 2 lane alley
============================================================================
       GLIAC: G 2:07.00  2003        Steph Kuhlman, GVSU                       
  Fieldhouse: F 2:12.94  1/30/2015   Brittany Johnson, Unattached              
        NCAA: N 2:09.81                                                        
      NCAA B: P 2:15.44                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stepanski, Taylor         SO Saginaw Vall         2:13.09    2:10.89F  5 
  2 Nelson, Natalie           JR Grand Valley         2:13.80    2:12.93F  5 
  3 Kerst, Amy                SR Hillsdale            2:11.43    2:12.99P  5 
  4 Rector, Erika             SO Malone               2:16.84    2:13.97P  5 
  5 Bettac, Erica             JR Findlay              2:17.89    2:14.43P  4 
  6 Grippe, Samantha          JR Findlay              2:13.33    2:15.57   5 
  7 Keller, Mackenzie         SO Malone               2:18.96    2:15.60   4 
  8 Oren, Emily               JR Hillsdale            2:11.95    2:15.69   5 
  9 Hamilton, Ashley          JR Ferris State         2:19.77    2:15.81   4 
 10 King, Brianna             FR Grand Valley         2:14.92    2:17.15   5 
 11 Genetin, Jackie           SO Ashland              2:20.24    2:17.28   4 
 12 Linton, Ashley            JR Tiffin               2:21.41    2:17.33   3 
 13 Albaugh, Shena            JR Hillsdale            2:19.64    2:17.38   4 
 14 Davis, Lina               FR Saginaw Vall         2:22.01    2:17.77   3 
 15 Balmert, Mallory          SR Ashland              2:19.95    2:18.72   4 
 16 Smade, Kayla              SR Wayne St.            2:23.64    2:19.98   3 
 17 McKenna, Jennifer         SO Northwood (M         2:24.42    2:20.63   3 
 18 Shaheen, Katie            JR Grand Valley         2:14.00    2:20.87   5 
 19 Gephart, Trinity          FR Ohio Dominic         2:22.83    2:21.69   3 
 20 Wise, Annie               JR Walsh                2:20.50    2:21.70   4 
 21 Churchill, Clara          FR Northern Mic         2:26.31    2:22.65   2 
 22 Becker, Kieren            FR Northern Mic         2:23.84    2:22.91   3 
 23 Sandel, Cady              JR Saginaw Vall         2:25.13    2:23.67   2 
 24 Coonrod, Leah             SO Wayne St.            2:24.89    2:23.83   3 
 25 Cropper, Taylor           FR Ashland              2:20.96    2:24.27   4 
 26 Crum, Claire              FR Findlay              2:25.35    2:24.52   2 
 27 Devereaux, Jalyn          FR Ohio Dominic         2:28.13    2:24.99   2 
 28 O'Dell, Emily             SO Malone               2:31.15    2:26.53   2 
 29 Koskinen, Paige           JR Ferris State         2:35.42    2:27.08   1 
 30 Auth, Alyssa              SR Wayne St.            2:46.57    2:31.98   1 
 31 Kabicek, Shakita          SO Ohio Dominic         2:21.95    2:34.21   3 
 32 Leggett, Rachel           FR Lake Superio         2:37.41    2:36.28   1 
 33 Smith, Kayla              SR Ferris State         2:37.92    2:40.92   1 
 -- Price, Jasmine            FR Tiffin               2:25.34        DNF   2 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run 2 lane alley
============================================================================
       GLIAC: G 1:50.26  3/2/2014    Drew Windle, Ashland                      
  Fieldhouse: F 1:52.19  1/30/2015   Justine Kiprotich, Unattached             
        NCAA: N 1:49.24                                                        
      NCAA B: P 1:53.63                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Windle, Drew              SR Ashland              1:48.41    1:49.38G  4 
  2 Webster, Dillon           SR Findlay              1:50.05    1:50.09G  4 
  3 Barnes, Ethan             JR Grand Valley         1:49.58    1:51.43F  4 
  4 Rietsma, Joel             SR Grand Valley         1:52.03    1:52.09F  4 
  5 Gatchell, Caleb           SO Hillsdale            1:52.62    1:52.80P  4 
  6 Williams, Tristan         FR Walsh                1:54.33    1:53.07P  4 
  7 Mach, Wuoi                FR Grand Valley         1:52.64    1:53.83   4 
  8 Beaird, Andrew            SO Hillsdale            1:55.35    1:55.08   3 
  9 Kilgore, Austin           JR Ohio Dominic         1:55.38    1:55.37   3 
 10 Hayes, Jacob              SR Findlay              1:54.34    1:55.38   4 
 11 Hendrix, Matt             SR Malone               1:54.37    1:55.52   3 
 12 Jones, Nathan             FR Hillsdale            1:56.79    1:55.95   3 
 13 Hall, Ashton              SR Ohio Dominic         1:56.02    1:56.50   3 
 14 Yoder, Solomon            FR Walsh                1:56.02    1:56.65   3 
 15 Lentz, Ben                FR Ferris State         2:04.57    1:56.70   1 
 16 Carlton, Nigel            FR Tiffin               1:57.50    1:56.89   3 
 17 Lynch, Ryan               SR Ashland              1:59.66    1:58.30   2 
 18 Hudson, Nico              FR Tiffin               1:57.88    1:58.39   2 
 19 Harris, Grant             SO Northwood (M         2:01.00    1:58.66   2 
 20 Toye, Travis              JR Saginaw Vall         1:57.59    1:58.88   2 
 21 Calllahan, Connor         SR Ohio Dominic         2:01.21    1:58.93   1 
 22 Suehr, Sean               JR Lake Superio         2:00.81    1:59.45   2 
 23 VanCauwenbergh, Ryan      FR Ashland              2:01.28    1:59.47   1 
 24 Simmons, Brandon          JR Malone               1:56.48    2:00.34   3 
 25 Wysocki, Steven           JR Lake Superio         2:00.86    2:00.49   2 
 26 Redman, Hunter            SO Ferris State         2:03.13    2:00.99   1 
 27 Hayes, Stefan             SR Northwood (M         2:01.90    2:01.32   1 
 28 Hodges, Max               FR Ferris State         1:59.39    2:01.62   2 
 29 Davis, John               FR Findlay              2:05.44    2:03.75   1 
 30 Knebel, Jared             SO Tiffin               2:02.95    2:03.83   1 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       GLIAC: G 24.55  2005        Shami Vanhook, Ashland                      
  Fieldhouse: F 23.73  1/23/2015   Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite              
        NCAA: N 24.00                                                          
      NCAA B: P 25.06                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Darby, Brittany           JR Tiffin                 24.69      24.56P  2 
  2 Ritter, Angela            FR Grand Valley           24.90      24.80P  2 
  3 Skinner, Irene            FR Ashland                24.96      24.97P  1 
  4 Parker, Adaysha           FR Tiffin                 25.37      25.37   2 
  5 Coleman, Claudia          JR Northwood (M           25.21      25.39   1 
  6 Scott, Carly              SR Grand Valley           25.43      25.52   2 
  7 Barber, Crystal           JR Malone                 25.44      25.61   1 
  8 Gregory, Haley            FR Ashland                25.42      25.63   1 
Preliminaries
  9 Sanmiquel, Maud           JR Findlay                25.47                
 10 Shea, Fiona               FR Hillsdale              25.50                
 11 James, Avadon             JR Northern Mic           25.56                
 12 Luke, Hannah              FR Walsh                  25.58                
 13 Benson, Sarah             SO Hillsdale              25.64                
 14 Mokros, Katie             FR Walsh                  25.75                
 15 Banister, Brittney        SR Grand Valley           25.89                
 16 Dike, Maryann             JR Ohio Dominic           26.00                
 17 Powell, Devyn             FR Saginaw Vall           26.00                
 18 Jordan, Shelby            FR Ashland                26.06                
 19 Horn, Morgan              JR Tiffin                 26.07                
 20 Bush, Imani               SO Wayne St.              26.12                
 21 Young, Kara               FR Northwood (M           26.57                
 22 Mata, Jasmine             SO Lake Superio           26.61                
 23 McConnell, Briana         SO Findlay                28.21                
 24 Woodruff, Carly           FR Malone                 28.35                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       GLIAC: G 21.34  3/2/2014    Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin                      
  Fieldhouse: F 21.58  1/23/2015   John Broaden, Indiana Tech                  
        NCAA: N 21.27                                                          
      NCAA B: P 21.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hargrove, Lamar           SO Tiffin                 21.21      20.93N  2 
  2 Wells, Sean               JR Grand Valley           21.86      21.65P  1 
  3 Lane, Omar                JR Tiffin                 21.94      21.72P  1 
  4 Williams, Taylor          SO Ohio Dominic           21.75      21.84P  2 
  5 Madden, Damonta           FR Ferris State           21.91      22.07   2 
  6 Clay, Wally               JR Northwood (M           22.06      22.10   2 
  7 Mexicotte, Alexander      JR Hillsdale              22.16      22.27   1 
  8 Thompkins, Eric           SR Ashland                21.88      22.31   1 
Preliminaries
  9 Gardner, Josh             JR Northwood (M           22.22                
 10 Briggs, Maliik            SO Findlay                22.33                
 11 McFarland, Odell          FR Grand Valley           22.40                
 12 Torres, Sergi             FR Findlay                22.43                
 13 Ankoviak, Mike            SR Northwood (M           22.45                
 14 Husain, Andre             SO Lake Erie              22.52                
 15 Freeman, Brandon          SO Ashland                22.55                
 16 Hatchett, David           FR Tiffin                 22.59                
 17 Wieland, Seth             SO Walsh                  22.67                
 18 Hawkins, Michael          JR Ohio Dominic           22.70                
 19 Sensabaugh, Jordan        FR Lake Erie              22.75                
 20 Kemer, Andrew             JR Lake Erie              22.76                
 21 Lester, Spencer           SO Ohio Dominic           22.87                
 22 Love, Brandon             FR Saginaw Vall           23.05                
 23 Holness, Tomeko           FR Malone                 23.08                
 24 Duggan, Josh              FR Ferris State           23.12                
 25 Testen, Samuel            FR Findlay                23.50                
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
       GLIAC: G  9:33.21  2011        Monica Kinney, GVSU                      
  Fieldhouse: F  9:18.01  1/30/2015   Sarah Boyle, Saucony Hurrican            
        NCAA: N  9:33.29                                                       
      NCAA B: P 10:01.47                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cymerman, Amy             JR Grand Valley         9:36.33    9:38.91P  2 
  2 Galat, Kristina           JR Hillsdale            9:37.27    9:41.71P  2 
  3 Osborn, Hannah            SR Grand Valley         9:39.73    9:46.10P  2 
  4 Foley, Kendra             SO Grand Valley         9:40.57    9:51.20P  2 
  5 Janecke, Jessica          SR Grand Valley         9:47.05    9:53.83P  2 
  6 Campbell, Hannah          FR Malone               9:56.82    9:54.61P  2 
  7 Balfour, Kayla            JR Wayne St.           10:07.62    9:55.91P  2 
  8 Gagnon, Lauren            SR Wayne St.           10:11.97    9:56.49P  2 
  9 Creutz, Amy               JR Grand Valley         9:43.97   10:07.57   2 
 10 Burmeister, Kameron       FR Northern Mic        10:11.78   10:12.68   2 
 11 Bodary, Andrea            FR Hillsdale           10:19.04   10:15.72   1 
 12 Phelps, Delainey          SO Ashland             10:08.11   10:17.20   2 
 13 Schuler, Madison          SR Malone              10:18.40   10:17.95   2 
 14 Polatas, Sara             SR Malone              10:19.96   10:18.11   1 
 15 Haynes, Emily             SO Ferris State        10:20.08   10:23.40   1 
 16 Lombardo, Jamie           JR Tiffin              10:36.38   10:23.48   1 
 17 Reeves, Jessica           JR Saginaw Vall        10:41.63   10:31.26   1 
 18 Micale, Christina         SO Saginaw Vall        10:53.35   10:35.16   1 
 19 Halonen, Larissa          SR Northern Mic        10:15.47   10:35.27   2 
 20 Howard, Olivia            SR Northern Mic        10:36.89   10:40.04   1 
 21 Walker, Tara              SR Ohio Dominic        11:19.66   10:40.99   1 
 22 Peet, Tori                JR Saginaw Vall        10:44.51   10:41.54   1 
 23 Delaney, Jessica          FR Ferris State        10:51.08   10:45.92   1 
 24 Kroll, Maggie             FR Walsh               10:59.17   10:49.55   1 
 25 Daugherty, Emma           JR Ashland             10:52.19   10:50.23   1 
 26 McDonald, Racheal         FR Ferris State        11:09.54   10:55.60   1 
 27 Bolinger, Taylor          FR Findlay             11:03.35   11:04.45   1 
 28 Hunter, Tyler             SR Ashland             11:34.62   11:16.02   1 
 29 Allen, Jessica            SR Lake Superio        11:22.87   11:27.10   1 
 30 Sawgle, Morgan            FR Lake Superio        11:26.99   11:30.16   1 
 31 Richardson, McKenzie      FR Lake Superio        11:35.46   11:32.94   1 
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
       GLIAC: G 8:23.89  1983        Tom Zarzycki, SVSU                        
  Fieldhouse: F 8:22.61  1/23/2015   Will Burke, Michigan                      
        NCAA: N 8:04.70                                                        
      NCAA B: P 8:26.37                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Bryce            SO Grand Valley         8:18.16    8:11.46F  2 
  2 Mirth, Joshua             SR Hillsdale            8:14.01    8:19.97F  2 
  3 Roush, Ryan               JR Malone               8:37.96    8:22.36F  2 
  4 Knack, David              JR Ashland              8:28.49    8:27.28   2 
  5 Trusty, Andrew            SR Malone               8:35.76    8:28.09   2 
  6 Orndorf, Nate             SO Grand Valley         8:34.07    8:29.71   2 
  7 Newcomb, Joseph           SO Hillsdale            8:35.51    8:32.75   2 
  8 Potes, Isaac              JR Ashland              8:32.74    8:34.87   2 
  9 Njerakey, Naimbai         SO Walsh                8:40.35    8:35.56   2 
 10 Hall, Nick                JR Ashland              8:21.32    8:39.27   2 
 11 Richardson, Kyle          JR Ferris State         8:44.36    8:42.88   1 
 12 Butler, John              SR Hillsdale            8:43.05    8:43.17   2 
 13 Birkeland, Adam           JR Lake Superio         8:44.41    8:43.45   1 
 14 Carbajal, Luis            JR Malone               8:38.96    8:45.83   2 
 15 Selner, Brady             SO Grand Valley         8:33.31    8:51.68   2 
 16 Horning, Vinnie           SO Lake Erie            8:44.03    8:54.75   2 
 17 Jensen, David             SO Saginaw Vall         8:54.42    8:56.82   1 
 18 Barber, Mike              SR Ohio Dominic         8:57.24    9:00.09   1 
 19 Copi, Lucas               JR Ferris State         8:56.20    9:03.56   1 
 20 Rogers, Ryan              SO Lake Superio         9:04.95    9:03.80   1 
 21 Lehotay, Ben              SO Walsh                8:46.36    9:04.21   1 
 22 Holowaty, Trevor          FR Ferris State         9:05.62    9:17.38   1 
 23 Studer, Jonathan          SR Lake Superio         9:16.07    9:23.48   1 
 24 Will, Jacob               FR Findlay              9:29.56    9:27.70   1 
 25 Cingle, Aaron             SO Findlay              9:45.55    9:35.79   1 
 26 Roe, Richard              JR Tiffin                          9:45.13   1 
 27 Miller, Corey             FR Tiffin               9:24.66    9:47.82   1 
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
       GLIAC: G 3:46.75  2010        Grand Valley St.                          
                         C Caldwell, K Vallar, D Fonseca, C Wheat          
  Fieldhouse: F 3:53.76  1/23/2015   Indiana Tech, Indiana Tech                
                         K Flake, A Wilson, T Cooper, E Yepez              
        NCAA: N 3:44.33                                                        
      NCAA B: P 3:52.71                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hillsdale  'A'                                    3:48.25    3:48.13P  3 
     1) Zehner, Corinne JR              2) Shea, Fiona FR                 
     3) Guy, Emily JR                   4) Duber, Allison SO              
  2 Grand Valley St.  'A'                             3:49.01    3:48.25P  3 
     1) Luba, Breanna FR                2) Banister, Brittney SR          
     3) Terry, Brittany JR              4) Ritter, Angela FR              
  3 Findlay  'A'                                      3:50.43    3:49.46P  3 
     1) Sanmiquel, Maud JR              2) Hernandez, Laura FR            
     3) Gaerke, Kirsten SR              4) Stump, Shelby SR               
  4 Malone  'A'                                       3:55.76    3:54.35   2 
     1) Boss, Hannah JR                 2) Chapman, Taryn FR              
     3) Rector, Erika SO                4) Fisher, Emily SR               
  5 Wayne St.  'A'                                    3:56.06    3:54.59   2 
     1) Bush, Imani SO                  2) Ellis, Leah SO                 
     3) Seals, Karrington FR            4) Carr, Dazmonique SO            
  6 Saginaw Valley  'A'                               3:57.93    3:54.85   2 
     1) Powell, Devyn FR                2) Balls, Kimberly JR             
     3) Stepanski, Taylor SO            4) Fochesato, Anna SO             
  7 Ashland  'A'                                      3:58.29    3:55.22   2 
     1) Bjelac, Jennifer SR             2) Strock, Abby JR                
     3) Borton, Austin SO               4) Skinner, Irene FR              
  8 Tiffin  'A'                                       3:52.02    3:56.82   3 
     1) Coleman, Alexandria JR          2) Parker, Adaysha FR             
     3) Banks, Robyn JR                 4) Graham, Meshawn SR             
  9 Walsh  'A'                                        4:02.77    3:57.57   1 
     1) Barber, Kaitlyn FR              2) Luke, Hannah FR                
     3) Wise, Annie JR                  4) Dearing, Mikayla SO            
 10 Ohio Dominican  'A'                               4:02.20    4:00.97   2 
     1) Blake, Ashley FR                2) Kabicek, Shakita SO            
     3) Statema, Kayla SO               4) Dike, Maryann JR               
 11 Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                            4:08.80    4:05.72   1 
     1) Asel-Templin, Darci JR          2) Findlay, Drew SO               
     3) McKenna, Jennifer SO            4) Arnouts, Madison FR            
 12 Lake Erie  'A'                                    4:11.60    4:08.85   1 
     1) Pryce, Ashley FR                2) Moore, Sara FR                 
     3) Henley, Gina FR                 4) VanHoy, Hailey FR              
 13 Lake Superior State  'A'                          4:20.29    4:24.31   1 
     1) Knox, Rebecka JR                2) Strasser, Carolinne SR         
     3) Matthews, Kassidy FR            4) Mata, Jasmine SO               
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
       GLIAC: G 3:14.76  2/23/2013   Grand Valley                              
                         Hammersmith, Teitsma, Hoffman, Mohamed            
  Fieldhouse: F 3:18.97  1/16/2015   Hillsdale, Hillsdale                      
                         L White, T Etchemendy, D Chase, C Clark           
        NCAA: N 3:11.53                                                        
      NCAA B: P 3:17.50                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tiffin  'A'                                       3:13.32    3:10.90N  3 
     1) King, Michael FR                2) Mortel, Reginald SR            
     3) Hargrove, Lamar SO              4) Johnson, Joel JR               
  2 Findlay  'A'                                      3:13.87    3:12.32G  3 
     1) Torres, Sergi FR                2) Briggs, Maliik SO              
     3) Collins, Derek SO               4) Webster, Dillon SR             
  3 Grand Valley St.  'A'                             3:13.88    3:13.13G  3 
     1) McFarland, Odell FR             2) Pung, Daniel JR                
     3) Burnett, TJ SO                  4) Brock, Brent SR                
  4 Hillsdale  'A'                                    3:14.30    3:14.41G  3 
     1) White, Lane FR                  2) Etchemendy, Ty SO              
     3) Clark, Colby FR                 4) Hiser, Noah JR                 
  5 Ashland  'A'                                      3:14.41    3:14.58G  2 
     1) Comar, Waquiem SR               2) Witcher, Halen FR              
     3) Windle, Drew SR                 4) Owens, Elijha SR               
  6 Walsh  'A'                                        3:19.66    3:17.49P  2 
     1) Wieland, Seth SO                2) Dougherty, Craig SR            
     3) Sonego, Paul SO                 4) Kortze, Sherman SO             
  7 Ohio Dominican  'A'                               3:18.29    3:19.19   2 
     1) Brown, Kenny SR                 2) Leonard, Xavier JR             
     3) Gentry, Chad SO                 4) Niemann, Austin FR             
  8 Saginaw Valley  'A'                               3:21.07    3:19.20   1 
     1) Simmons, Josh JR                2) Chiatalas, Lee SR              
     3) Mudd, Andrew SO                 4) Cousins, James FR              
  9 Lake Erie  'A'                                    3:20.74    3:22.34   1 
     1) Sensabaugh, Jordan FR           2) Kemer, Andrew JR               
     3) Husain, Andre SO                4) Havrilla, Brian JR             
 10 Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                            3:16.65    3:22.90   2 
     1) Jarmon, Karmine SR              2) King, John FR                  
     3) Ankoviak, Mike SR               4) Clay, Wally JR                 
 11 Lake Superior State  'A'                          3:32.04    3:24.23   1 
     1) Joseph, Yazin SO                2) Hein, Brandon SR               
     3) Montcastle, Spencer SO          4) Suehr, Sean JR                 
 12 Malone  'A'                                       3:26.43    3:25.71   1 
     1) Shoup, Matt JR                  2) Megenhardt, Marc JR            
     3) Barto, Eric SR                  4) Hendrix, Matt SR               
 13 Ferris State  'A'                                 3:26.92    3:25.87   1 
     1) Lentz, Ben FR                   2) Hodges, Max FR                 
     3) Duggan, Josh FR                 4) Madden, Damonta FR             
 
Event 28  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
 Progressions 1.51, 1.56, 1.61, 1.66, 1.71,
 1.74, 1.77, 1.80
       GLIAC: G 1.77m  3/1/2014    Jennifer Foster, Ashland                    
  Fieldhouse: F 1.73m  12/5/2014   Anna Fochesato, Phoenix Duncan, SVSU, SHU   
        NCAA: N 1.79m                                                          
      NCAA B: P 1.65m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Foster, Jennifer          SR Ashland                1.79m      1.74mF   5-08.50 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.74 1.78 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Fochesato, Anna           SO Saginaw Vall           1.73m      1.71mP   5-07.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.74 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Ingram, Keianna           FR Tiffin                 1.72m     J1.71mP   5-07.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.74 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kluz, Jessica             FR Wayne St.              1.67m      1.66mP   5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Koval, Rebecca            SO Ashland                1.74m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Guagenti, Lydia           JR Findlay                1.74m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Prusky, Destiny           SR Lake Erie              1.73m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Kiser, Jordyn             SR Grand Valley           1.60m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Brodersen, Deborah        SO Tiffin                 1.72m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P   XO    P  XXX 
 10 Haney, Evan               JR Walsh                  1.62m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Saikalis, Samantha        FR Grand Valley           1.65m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Frodle, Makenzie          JR Saginaw Vall           1.53m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Hall, Marie               FR Lake Erie              1.55m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Schierloh, Katherine      FR Walsh                  1.57m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Mills, Kathryn            FR Grand Valley           1.63m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O  XXX 
 16 Bischer, Sidney           JR Saginaw Vall           1.62m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Showman, Pam              SR Findlay                1.65m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Shafer, Abby              FR Ashland                1.55m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 18 Hobbs, Asya               FR Lake Erie              1.55m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 20 Swider, Sarah             FR Lake Superio           1.53m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Nathan, Keiarey           JR Northern Mic           1.47m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Coleman, Alexandria       JR Tiffin                 1.40m         NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Estell, Madison           SO Hillsdale                            NH            
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 29  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
 Progressions 1.84, 1.89, 1.94, 1.99, 2.03,
 2.07, 2.11, 2.15, 2.19
       GLIAC: G 2.20m  2/25/2012   Edward Dudley, Lake Erie                    
  Fieldhouse: F 2.14m  1/30/2015   Roberto Valdez, LSSU                        
        NCAA: N 2.17m                                                          
      NCAA B: P 2.03m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Valdez, Robert            SO Lake Superio           2.17m      2.11mP   6-11.00 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.03 2.07 2.11 2.15 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Postwaite, Joseph         SR Lake Erie              2.10m      2.03mP   6-08.00 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.03 2.07 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Bean, Brandon             SO Grand Valley           2.11m      2.03mP   6-08.00 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.03 2.07 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Chappell, Trent           SR Grand Valley           2.10m     J2.03mP   6-08.00 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.03 2.07 2.11 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO    P  XXX 
  5 Sanders, Frank            SR Saginaw Vall           2.09m      1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.03 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Watkins, Carlton          SO Tiffin                 2.04m      1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Mrosko, Matthew           SO Lake Erie              1.95m     J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Morgan, Lavell            FR Malone                 1.93m     J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Fifer, Tyler              SR Ohio Dominic           1.90m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Watson, Brady             SO Saginaw Vall           1.99m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Shuster, Nicholas         JR Hillsdale              1.97m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Cubbage, Nathan           JR Tiffin                 1.95m         NH            
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P   XP   XX 
 -- Ondo, Jeffrey             FR Grand Valley           1.94m         NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Chase, David              FR Hillsdale              2.03m         NH            
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Sprinski, Daniel          FR Tiffin                 1.88m         NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 
Event 30  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
       GLIAC: G 17.25m  2003        Adriane Blewitt, Ashland                   
  Fieldhouse: F 15.26m  1/23/2015   Devene Brown, Central Mich                 
        NCAA: N 15.35m                                                         
      NCAA B: P 13.27m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sindelar, Jamie           JR Ashland               16.47m     16.87mN  55-04.25 
      15.45m  FOUL  16.73m  16.87m  FOUL  16.32m
  2 Averesch, Kendra          SR Findlay               16.73m     16.51mN  54-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.07m  15.82m  FOUL  16.51m
  3 Bridenthal, Jessica       SR Ashland               15.44m     14.63mP  48-00.00 
      13.58m  13.98m  14.63m  14.21m  14.24m  14.62m
  4 Clow, Sarah               JR Tiffin                14.68m     14.54mP  47-08.50 
      13.98m  14.48m  13.60m  14.12m  13.89m  14.54m
  5 Tomei, Megan              SO Ashland               15.90m     14.45mP  47-05.00 
      13.72m  13.67m  13.68m  FOUL  14.45m  13.93m
  6 Mondozzi, Miranda         JR Tiffin                14.23m     14.28mP  46-10.25 
      13.63m  13.42m  14.28m  14.13m  13.79m  14.27m
  7 Lewis, Shatora            SR Ashland               14.77m     14.22mP  46-08.00 
      14.22m  13.94m  13.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Herriman, Elizabeth       SO Wayne St.             13.31m     13.28mP  43-07.00 
      12.29m  13.06m  13.14m  13.28m  12.89m  FOUL
  9 Williams, Jasmine         SO Northern Mic          13.49m    J13.28mP  43-07.00 
      11.12m  13.28m  12.34m  12.08m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Menges, Kaitlyn           SR Lake Erie             12.89m     13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.31m  FOUL  13.06m         
 11 Herriman, Gabrielle       SO Wayne St.             12.22m     12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.21m  12.82m  12.64m         
 12 Avery, Dajsha             FR Grand Valley          13.18m     12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.20m  12.73m  FOUL         
 13 Hill, Kaylyn              FR Grand Valley          13.33m     12.12m   39-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.12m         
 14 Zbinovec, Kendra          SO Walsh                 12.87m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.67m  11.56m  11.90m         
 15 Lantis, Heather           SR Hillsdale             12.25m     11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.57m  11.88m  FOUL         
 16 Williams, Taylor          SR Ohio Dominic          12.06m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      10.91m  11.30m  11.84m         
 17 Bohn, Lauren              FR Wayne St.             11.61m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      10.98m  11.72m  FOUL         
 18 Carson, Monica            FR Tiffin                12.95m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  FOUL            
 19 Brehm-Gutting, Hannah     FR Lake Erie             12.13m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.21m  11.27m  11.01m         
 20 Johnson, Samanthia        SO Northern Mic          11.32m     11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.51m  10.19m  11.16m           
 21 Wheeler, Annika           FR Northern Mic          11.18m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.35m  10.68m  11.12m         
 22 Caruloff, Ashley          FR Lake Erie             10.55m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  10.23m  FOUL         
 23 Streacker, Liz            SO Findlay               12.81m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  10.59m  FOUL         
 24 Gaiter, Charde            SR Ohio Dominic          11.26m     10.38m   34-00.75 
      9.72m  10.38m  9.98m         
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
       GLIAC: G 12.32m  3/2/2014    Cheyenne Stewart, Northern Mic             
  Fieldhouse: F 11.81m  1/23/2015   Shaya Wilkerson, Central Mich              
        NCAA: N 12.42m                                                         
      NCAA B: P 11.54m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fochesato, Anna           SO Saginaw Vall          11.66m     11.91mF  39-01.00 
      11.60m  11.30m  11.91m  11.67m  11.74m  11.90m
  2 Lee, Nadia                SO Lake Erie             12.04m     11.79mP  38-08.25 
      FOUL  11.79m  10.88m  11.48m  11.23m  11.57m
  3 Davis, Chyna              SR Tiffin                11.32m     11.58mP  38-00.00 
      11.12m  11.57m  11.58m  FOUL  11.35m  11.49m
  4 Mylle, Ine                FR Northern Mic          11.54m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  10.96m  10.90m  11.17m  11.15m  11.17m
  5 Estell, Madison           SO Hillsdale             10.93m     11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.00m  11.14m  11.08m  10.68m  11.10m  11.18m
  6 Holston, Marlecia         SO Ashland                          10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  10.64m  FOUL  10.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 King, Jasmine             JR Northern Mic          10.66m     10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.48m  10.59m  10.80m  9.91m  10.60m  10.56m
  8 Lee, Nuri                 SO Ashland                          10.76m   35-03.75 
      FOUL  10.34m  10.59m  10.55m  10.76m  10.60m
  9 Ford, D'Wanda             SR Tiffin                10.61m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.73m  10.41m  FOUL  10.47m
 10 Stoll, Isabella           FR Ashland               10.18m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.22m  10.45m  9.99m         
 11 Wilson, Jewel             FR Wayne St.             11.47m     10.38m   34-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.38m           
 12 Ackerman, Taylor          SR Findlay                          10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  10.33m  10.14m         
 13 Lewis, Michaela           SR Grand Valley          11.17m     10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.20m  10.32m  10.31m         
 14 Frodle, Makenzie          JR Saginaw Vall           9.97m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.19m  10.22m  10.14m           
 15 Glass, Milani             FR Findlay                9.75m    J10.22m   33-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.22m         
 16 Knox, Rebecka             JR Lake Superio           9.84m     10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Strasser, Carolinne       SR Lake Superio          10.31m      9.81m   32-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.81m         
 -- Ingram, Keianna           FR Tiffin                10.48m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
       GLIAC: G 15.80m  2011        Jonathon Allen, LSSU                       
  Fieldhouse: F 14.44m  1/30/2015   Robert Tarpley, Saginaw Vall               
        NCAA: N 15.47m                                                         
      NCAA B: P 14.28m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bruce, Michael            FR Findlay               15.15m     15.31mF  50-02.75 
      15.14m  14.94m  15.09m  FOUL  15.31m  FOUL
  2 Postwaite, Joseph         SR Lake Erie             15.24m     15.11mF  49-07.00 
      FOUL  14.78m  15.11m  FOUL  14.27m  14.88m
  3 Zolotoglavyy, Alexander   SO Findlay               14.99m     14.90mF  48-10.75 
      13.71m  14.52m  14.76m  14.32m  14.90m  14.61m
  4 Roberts, Kevin            FR Tiffin                15.06m     14.84mF  48-08.25 
      14.65m  14.83m  14.84m  14.68m  14.70m  FOUL
  5 Etchemendy, Ty            SO Hillsdale             14.62m     14.75mF  48-04.75 
      14.14m  14.20m  14.63m  14.43m  14.60m  14.75m
  6 Leggett, Demorrio         SR Findlay               14.82m     14.50mF  47-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.35m  13.98m  FOUL  14.50m
  7 Wilchcombe, Jeremy        JR Northwood (M          14.44m     14.43mP  47-04.25 
      14.43m  14.30m  FOUL  13.95m  14.38m  14.14m
  8 Nesbitt, Samora           SO Grand Valley          14.50m     14.13m   46-04.25 
      14.09m  13.90m  13.85m  13.87m  13.57m  14.13m
  9 Tarpley, Robert           JR Saginaw Vall          14.44m     14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.07m  13.91m  FOUL  13.78m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Fifer, Tyler              SR Ohio Dominic          13.67m     13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.93m  13.89m  13.44m           
 11 Sanders, Frank            SR Saginaw Vall          14.38m     13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Thompson, John            SO Northwood (M                     13.60m   44-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.60m         
 13 Corbett, Marquise         SO Tiffin                13.95m     13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.32m  13.40m  FOUL         
 14 Watson, Brady             SO Saginaw Vall          13.38m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      12.63m  12.89m  13.31m         
 15 Hence, Jamie              SO Ashland               12.37m     13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Nelson, Damarcus          FR Walsh                 13.68m     13.03m   42-09.00 
      13.02m  13.03m  12.98m         
 17 Barnes, Damani            SO Ashland                          11.80m   38-08.75 
      FOUL  11.65m  11.80m         
 -- Kaufman, Cassidy          JR Hillsdale             12.64m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Herman, Kory              SR Ashland               12.04m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
       GLIAC: G 19.29m  2008        Bryan Vickers, Ashland                     
  Fieldhouse: F 17.73m  1/23/2015   Justin Baumer, Michigan                    
        NCAA: N 18.56m                                                         
      NCAA B: P 15.77m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Taylor            SR Findlay               18.45m     17.98mF  59-00.00 
      16.51m  16.78m  FOUL  16.78m  17.81m  17.98m
  2 Marcoccia, Mathieu        SR Findlay               17.03m     17.62mP  57-09.75 
      16.68m  16.81m  16.91m  16.99m  16.46m  17.62m
  3 Hahler, Ben               SO Findlay               17.58m     17.54mP  57-06.50 
      16.99m  16.82m  FOUL  16.79m  17.54m  FOUL
  4 Thornton, Darien          JR Grand Valley          17.23m     17.50mP  57-05.00 
      16.11m  16.97m  17.50m  FOUL  16.37m  FOUL
  5 Saikalis, Chris           SO Grand Valley          17.79m     17.30mP  56-09.25 
      15.38m  16.93m  FOUL  16.38m  FOUL  17.30m
  6 Zahn, Jason               SO Ashland               17.01m     17.25mP  56-07.25 
      17.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Dieck, Justin             SO Lake Superio          17.33m     17.17mP  56-04.00 
      15.68m  17.17m  16.67m  16.23m  FOUL  16.68m
  8 Welch, Justin             SR Findlay               16.83m     17.01mP  55-09.75 
      17.01m  FOUL  FOUL  16.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Feuerstein, Jay           JR Tiffin                16.43m     16.47mP  54-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.47m  FOUL  15.98m  16.07m
 10 Papay, Zac                SR Ashland               16.78m     16.43mP  53-11.00 
      15.54m  16.43m  FOUL         
 11 Jennings, Brian           SR Findlay               16.99m     16.36mP  53-08.25 
      15.93m  16.36m  FOUL         
 12 Bowers, Davion            JR Tiffin                16.90m     16.31mP  53-06.25 
      FOUL  15.13m  16.31m         
 13 Talk, Elijah              FR Ashland               17.13m     16.22mP  53-02.75 
      14.18m  FOUL  16.22m         
 14 Smelcer, Zachary          FR Ashland               15.81m     15.76m   51-08.50 
      15.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Lawrence, Zane            SO Tiffin                15.72m     15.35m   50-04.50 
      14.82m  15.35m  14.98m         
 16 Hartnagle, Devin          SO Saginaw Vall          14.72m     15.11m   49-07.00 
      14.50m  15.11m  15.03m         
 17 Halabicky, Nick           JR Saginaw Vall          14.71m     14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.88m  14.31m  FOUL         
 18 Prekaj, Exhildi           FR Northwood (M          14.97m     14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.75m  14.14m  FOUL          
 19 Moorer, Douglas           SO Lake Erie             14.52m     14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.74m  FOUL  14.50m         
 20 Miller, Ross              FR Ferris State          14.87m     14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.12m  14.58m  14.72m         
 21 Makowski, Timothy         JR Malone                14.81m     14.57m   47-09.75 
      14.12m  14.57m  14.37m         
 22 Whitcomb, Jared           JR Ashland               15.89m     14.22m   46-08.00 
      FOUL  14.22m  FOUL           
 23 Velasquez, Alejandro      FR Ohio Dominic          13.54m     13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.48m  FOUL  13.21m           
 24 Singleton, Jordan         JR Ohio Dominic          13.58m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  12.95m  12.54m         
 25 Morrow, Ben               SO Saginaw Vall          13.78m     13.08m   42-11.00 
      13.01m  FOUL  13.08m         
 26 Stout, Derek              FR Walsh                 13.14m     13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.92m  12.50m  13.05m         
 27 Guevara-Kirksey Bey, Jay  SO Ohio Dominic          13.80m     12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.88m  12.48m  12.67m         
 28 Hicks, Andrew             JR Lake Superio          13.35m     11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.35m  FOUL  11.88m         
 -- Stankey, Ryan             SR Ferris State          15.26m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Progressions 4.15, 4.30, 4.45, 4.60,
 4.75, 4.90, 5.00, 5.10
       GLIAC: G 5.25m  2009        Dan Tierney, Ashland                        
  Fieldhouse: F 5.15m  1/23/2015   Richard Depalma, Seina Heights              
        NCAA: N 5.11m                                                          
      NCAA B: P 4.66m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mancheron, Theo           JR Tiffin                 5.00m      5.10mP  16-08.75 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.15 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  2 Schipper, Jared           FR Hillsdale              5.05m      5.00mP  16-04.75 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Fisch, Patrick            SO Grand Valley           4.81m      4.90mP  16-00.75 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Wagner, Sam               FR Grand Valley           4.60m      4.75mP  15-07.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Olszewski, Andrew         JR Grand Valley           4.80m     J4.75mP  15-07.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Spindler, Derek           JR Findlay                4.60m      4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Butler, Mark              JR Malone                 4.45m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Doty, Sean                SR Ashland                4.55m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Nichols, Ethan            JR Malone                 4.75m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Fawley, Justin            SR Hillsdale              4.55m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Dowdell, Andrew           FR Walsh                  4.15m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Thwing, Joe               SO Saginaw Vall           4.20m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13 Rudel, Ian                FR Saginaw Vall           4.20m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Brenneman, Bobby          JR Walsh                  4.36m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Graybeal, Cody            JR Lake Erie              4.13m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Roeth, Kyle               SR Ashland                4.45m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Harris, Matthew           JR Hillsdale              4.81m         NH            
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Nageotte, Andrew          FR Ashland                4.30m         NH            
     4.15 4.30 
        P  XXX 
 -- Studer, Logan             SO Malone                 4.43m         NH            
     4.15 4.30 
        P  XXX 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grand Valley St.           156.50     2) Ashland                   107   
    3) Hillsdale                   86        4) Tiffin                     76.50
    5) Saginaw Valley              54        6) Findlay                    52   
    7) Wayne St.                   43        8) Malone                     23   
    9) Lake Erie                   21       10) Northern Michigan          19   
   11) Ferris State                12       12) Walsh                       9   
   13) Northwood (Mich.)            4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grand Valley St.           155        2) Tiffin                    107   
    3) Findlay                    102        4) Ashland                    97   
    5) Hillsdale                   66        6) Malone                     36   
    7) Saginaw Valley              27        8) Lake Erie                  22   
    9) Lake Superior State         15       10) Northwood (Mich.)          10   
   11) Ohio Dominican               9       11) Walsh                       9   
   13) Ferris State                 5