GLIAC Scoreboard

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
Michigan Tech
vs Tiffin
TBA

Davenport
vs Merrimack
9:00 AM

Saginaw Valley
at McKendree
9:00 AM

Lewis
vs Purdue Northwest
10:00 AM

Parkside
vs Ill.-Springfield
10:00 AM

Northwood
at Glenville State
11:00 AM

Ohio Dominican
vs Grand Valley St.
11:00 AM

Saginaw Valley
at McKendree
11:00 AM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs Missouri S&T
12:00 PM

Tiffin
vs Wayne St. (Mich.)
12:00 PM

Merrimack
vs Davenport
12:00 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Indiana (Pa.)
1:00 PM

Alabama Huntsville
vs Lewis
1:00 PM

Concordia-St. Paul
at Lindenwood (MO)
1:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
vs McKendree
1:00 PM

Purdue Northwest
at Ill.-Springfield
1:00 PM

Parkside
at Missouri S&T
1:00 PM

Mercyhurst
vs Northwood
1:30 PM

Nova Southeastern
vs Davenport
2:00 PM

Ashland
at Mercyhurst
3:30 PM

Ashland
vs Rockhurst
4:00 PM

Purdue Northwest
at Ill.-Springfield
4:00 PM

Parkside
at Missouri S&T
4:00 PM

Nova Southeastern
vs Davenport
4:15 PM

Walsh
at Grand Valley St.
5:30 PM

Rollins
vs Davenport
6:00 PM
25
Rose-Hulman
vs Davenport
8:30 AM

Nova Southeastern
vs Davenport
9:45 AM

Czech Republic National Team
vs Davenport
12:00 PM

Rockhurst
vs Ashland
1:00 PM

Ashland
at Trevecca Nazarene
4:00 PM

Lake Superior St.
at Tiffin
5:00 PM

Davenport
vs Hanover
6:00 PM

Davenport
at Embry-Riddle (FL)
6:00 PM
26
Augustana (IL)
vs Davenport
TBA

Ky. Wesleyan
vs Davenport
12:00 PM

Davenport
vs Florida Southern
4:30 PM

Davenport
at Eckerd
6:00 PM
27
Lake Superior St.
at Davis & Elkins
12:00 PM

Davenport
at Palm Beach Atl.
5:00 PM

Davenport
at Florida Tech
6:00 PM
28
Keiser
vs Davenport
TBA

Davenport
vs Southeastern Fla.
TBA

Lake Superior St.
at West Va. Wesleyan
12:00 PM

Mo.-St. Louis
vs Davenport
2:00 PM

Davenport
vs Saint Rose
4:15 PM

Ferris St.
at Lake Superior St.
5:30 PM

Northern Mich.
at Michigan Tech
5:30 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Ashland
5:30 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Northwood
6:00 PM

Davenport
at Grand Valley St.
6:00 PM

Davenport
vs Texas-Tyler
6:00 PM

Parkside
at Purdue Northwest
7:00 PM

Ferris St.
at Lake Superior St.
7:30 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Ashland
7:30 PM

Northern Mich.
at Michigan Tech
7:30 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Northwood
8:00 PM

Parkside
at Purdue Northwest
8:00 PM

Davenport
at Grand Valley St.
8:00 PM
1
Saint Anselm
vs Davenport
11:45 AM

Malone
vs Davenport
12:00 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Northwestern Ohio
1:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Missouri S&T
1:00 PM

Cedarville
vs Davenport
2:00 PM

Davenport
vs Malone
3:00 PM

Purdue Northwest
at Ill.-Springfield
3:00 PM
2
Lake Superior St.
at Lawrence Tech
TBA

Ill.-Springfield
at Purdue Northwest
TBA

Indianapolis
at Le Moyne
11:00 AM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Mo.-St. Louis
12:00 PM

Seton Hill (Pa.)
vs Ashland
12:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Missouri S&T
12:00 PM

Parkside
vs Southern Ind.
12:00 PM

Ohio Dominican
vs Northwood
1:00 PM

Malone
vs Davenport
2:30 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Florida Southern
3:00 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Mo.-St. Louis
3:00 PM

Quincy
vs Purdue Northwest
3:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Missouri S&T
3:30 PM

Ohio Dominican
vs Northwood
4:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Ill.-Springfield
4:00 PM

Lewis
vs Purdue Northwest
5:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
vs Quincy
6:00 PM

Parkside
at Trevecca Nazarene
7:00 PM
3
Tiffin
vs Ashland
10:00 AM

Grand Valley St.
vs West Va. Wesleyan
10:15 AM

Ashland
vs Felician
11:15 AM

Hillsdale
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
12:00 PM

Grand Valley St.
vs Westminster (UT)
12:00 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Mo.-St. Louis
12:00 PM

Ohio Dominican
vs Northwood
12:00 PM

Lindenwood (MO)
at Northern Mich.
1:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Missouri S&T
1:00 PM

Southern Ind.
vs Parkside
1:00 PM

Georgian Court
vs Ashland
1:45 PM

Wheeling Jesuit
vs Grand Valley St.
1:45 PM

Saginaw Valley
vs Lewis
2:00 PM

Quincy
vs Purdue Northwest
3:00 PM

Michigan Tech
at Wis.-Green Bay
3:30 PM

Ashland
vs Toledo
4:00 PM

Southern Ind.
vs Grand Valley St.
4:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Ill.-Springfield
4:00 PM

Lewis
vs Purdue Northwest
5:00 PM
4
Grand Valley St.
vs Coe
TBA

Wilmington (Del.)
vs Grand Valley St.
9:00 AM

Ashland
vs Mercyhurst
11:15 AM

Mo.-St. Louis
vs Grand Valley St.
11:15 AM

Ashland
vs LIU Post
1:45 PM

Ashland
at Francis Marion
2:00 PM

Cedarville
vs Ashland
3:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Maryville (MO)
4:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Maryville (MO)
6:00 PM
5
Saginaw Valley
at GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinals
TBA

TBA
at Ashland
TBA

Ferris St.
vs GLIAC Tourney Quarterfinals
TBA

Northwood
at GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinals
TBA

TBA
at Lake Superior St.
TBA

Saginaw Valley
at GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinals
TBA

Ferris St.
vs GLIAC Tourney Quarterfinals
TBA

Keiser
vs Grand Valley St.
8:00 AM

Southern Ind.
vs Ashland
9:15 AM

Northern St.
vs Grand Valley St.
9:15 AM

Ashland
vs Findlay
11:15 AM

Stonehill
vs Grand Valley St.
11:30 AM

Ashland
at Shorter
1:00 PM

Ashland
vs West Va. Wesleyan
1:30 PM

Indianapolis
at Purdue Northwest
2:00 PM

Concordia-St. Paul
vs Adams St.
2:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at McKendree
5:00 PM

Indianapolis
at Purdue Northwest
5:00 PM

TBA
at Ashland
5:30 PM

Grand Valley St.
vs Concordia-M'head
6:00 PM

Lewis
at Indianapolis
7:00 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Colorado Mesa
7:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at McKendree
7:00 PM
6
Chestnut Hill
vs Grand Valley St.
8:00 AM

St. Francis (Ill.)
vs Grand Valley St.
12:00 PM

Ashland
vs USciences
1:30 PM

Northern Mich.
at Wheeling Jesuit
2:00 PM
7
Minn. St. Mankato
at Grand Valley St.
9:00 AM

Gannon
vs Ashland
9:15 AM

Grand Valley St.
vs Concordia (N.Y.)
10:00 AM

Grand Valley St.
vs LIU Post
11:15 AM

Ashland
vs Minn. St. Mankato
11:30 AM

Augustana (S.D.)
vs Ashland
1:45 PM

Grand Valley St.
vs Walsh
2:30 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Saint Leo
3:00 PM

Concordia-St. Paul
at Colorado St.-Pueblo
6:00 PM

Ashland
at Mars Hill
7:00 PM

Northern Mich.
at Lake Erie
7:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Trevecca Nazarene
7:00 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs Notre Dame (Ohio)
7:30 PM
8
Hillsdale
vs Ashland
9:00 AM

Edinboro
at Grand Valley St.
9:15 AM

Hillsdale
vs Grand Valley St.
11:15 AM

Northern St.
vs Wayne St. (Mich.)
12:30 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Regis (Colo.)
3:00 PM

Parkside
at McKendree
3:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Trevecca Nazarene
3:00 PM

Walsh
vs Wayne St. (Mich.)
4:00 PM

Parkside
at McKendree
5:00 PM

Minn. St. Mankato
vs Ashland
6:30 PM

McKendree
at Tiffin
7:00 PM

Assumption
vs Ashland
11:15 PM
9
Saginaw Valley
at GLIAC Tournament Semifinals
TBA

Northwood
at GLIAC Tournament Semifinals
TBA

Ferris St.
vs GLIAC Tourney Semifinals
TBA

TBA
at Ashland
TBA

TBA
at Lake Superior St.
TBA

TBA
vs Ashland
TBA

Ferris St.
vs GLIAC Tourney Semifinals
TBA

Saginaw Valley
at GLIAC Tournament Semifinals
TBA

Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs Tiffin
9:00 AM

Ashland
vs Urbana
9:15 AM

Gannon
vs Wayne St. (Mich.)
9:30 AM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Rollins
11:00 AM

Lake Erie
at Indianapolis
11:00 AM

Edinboro
vs Ashland
11:15 AM

Findlay
vs Wayne St. (Mich.)
11:15 AM

Maryville (MO)
at Lewis
12:00 PM

Indiana Tech
at Davenport
1:00 PM

Davenport
at Ky. Wesleyan
1:00 PM

Illinois Tech
at Davenport
1:00 PM

Ferris St.
vs Saint Anselm
1:30 PM

Lewis
at Grand Valley St.
1:30 PM

Hillsdale
vs Davenport
2:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Trevecca Nazarene
2:00 PM

Concordia-St. Paul
vs Fort Lewis
2:00 PM

Southern N.H.
vs Grand Valley St.
2:45 PM

Davenport
at Ky. Wesleyan
3:00 PM

Ferris St.
vs Winona St.
3:45 PM

Augustana (S.D.)
vs Northwood
4:00 PM

Northwood
vs Northern St.
4:15 PM

Hillsdale
vs Davenport
5:00 PM

Northwood
vs St. Cloud St.
6:15 PM

Mary
vs Northwood
7:45 PM

Northern St.
vs Ashland
8:00 PM
10
North Georgia
vs Northwood
TBA

Northwood
at GLIAC Tournament Finals
TBA

Saginaw Valley
at GLIAC Tournament Finals
TBA

Ferris St.
vs GLIAC Tourney Championship
TBA

TBA
at Ashland
TBA

TBA
at Lake Superior St.
TBA

TBA
vs Ashland
TBA

Ferris St.
vs GLIAC Tourney Championship
TBA

Saginaw Valley
at GLIAC Tournament Finals
TBA

Kutztown
vs Michigan Tech
8:30 AM

Ferris St.
vs Indianapolis
9:30 AM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs Southern N.H.
9:45 AM

Ferris St.
vs Drury
11:45 AM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs Slippery Rock
12:00 PM

McKendree
at Findlay
12:00 PM

Davenport
at Bellarmine
1:00 PM

Parkside
at Maryville (MO)
1:00 PM

Hillsdale
vs Davenport
1:00 PM

Notre Dame (Ohio)
vs Ashland
1:15 PM

Davenport
at Bellarmine
3:00 PM

Parkside
at Maryville (MO)
3:00 PM

Purdue Northwest
at Ave Maria
4:00 PM

Northwood
vs Le Moyne
4:30 PM

Northwood
vs Minn. Duluth
5:15 PM

Post
vs Northwood
6:45 PM
11
Michigan Tech
vs Ill.-Springfield
8:30 AM

Augustana (S.D.)
vs Northwood
10:00 AM

Ferris St.
at Rollins
11:00 AM

Quincy
vs Northwood
11:45 AM

Ferris St.
vs St. Cloud St.
11:45 AM

Purdue Northwest
at Warner
1:00 PM

Ferris St.
vs Lewis
2:00 PM

Shepherd
vs Northwood
2:15 PM

Lock Haven
vs Purdue Northwest
2:30 PM

Lees-McRae
vs Wayne St. (Mich.)
3:00 PM

Purdue Northwest
at Warner
4:00 PM

Winona St.
vs Wayne St. (Mich.)
5:00 PM

Northwood
at Florida Southern
6:00 PM

Northwood
vs Augustana (S.D.)
6:00 PM

Charleston (W.V.)
vs Purdue Northwest
7:00 PM
12
Northwood
vs Rockhurst
9:30 AM

Northwood
vs Sioux Falls
9:30 AM

Ferris St.
at Saint Leo
11:00 AM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Indianapolis
11:30 AM

Sioux Falls
vs Northwood
11:45 AM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs Augustana (S.D.)
1:30 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs Lewis
1:45 PM

Winona St.
vs Purdue Northwest
2:30 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Florida Southern
3:00 PM

Madonna
at Saginaw Valley
3:05 PM

Parkside
at Ill.-Springfield
4:00 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs West Chester
5:00 PM

Shepherd
vs Purdue Northwest
5:00 PM

Purdue Northwest
at Saint Leo
7:00 PM
13
Rockhurst
vs Northwood
TBA

Shepherd
vs Michigan Tech
9:00 AM

Ferris St.
vs Bemidji St.
9:00 AM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs Minn. Duluth
9:15 AM

Ferris St.
vs California (Pa.)
11:15 AM

Parkside
at Ill.-Springfield
1:00 PM

Tiffin
at Ashland
3:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Cedarville
4:00 PM

Parkside
at Ill.-Springfield
4:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Cedarville
6:00 PM

Purdue Northwest
at Embry-Riddle (FL)
7:00 PM
14
Ferris St.
vs Holy Family
9:00 AM

Purdue Northwest
vs Nyack
9:45 AM

Northwood
vs Charleston (W.V.)
9:45 AM

Nyack
vs Northwood
12:00 PM

Purdue Northwest
at Webber Int'l
12:00 PM

Northwood
at Rollins
1:00 PM

Hillsdale
vs Ferris St.
1:30 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs California (Pa.)
1:45 PM

Ferris St.
at Palm Beach Atl.
3:00 PM

Southern Ind.
at Ashland
3:00 PM

Ashland
at Wheeling Jesuit
3:00 PM

Minn. Duluth
vs Purdue Northwest
3:00 PM

Purdue Northwest
at Webber Int'l
3:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Findlay
3:30 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Kutztown
3:45 PM

Ashland
at Wheeling Jesuit
5:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Findlay
5:30 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs Dartmouth
6:00 PM

Northwood
at Eckerd
6:00 PM
15
Millersville
vs Northwood
TBA

TBA
vs Ashland
TBA

Ferris St.
vs NCAA Midwest Region Quarterfinals
TBA

Michigan Tech
vs Mo.-St. Louis
8:30 AM

Ferris St.
vs Bridgeport
9:15 AM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs Merrimack
9:30 AM

Ferris St.
vs Pitt.-Johnstown
11:30 AM

Northwood
vs Auburn Montgomery
1:00 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs Millersville
2:00 PM

Ferris St.
at Florida Southern
3:00 PM

Caldwell
vs Northwood
3:45 PM

Ashland
at McKendree
4:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Mercyhurst
4:00 PM

Parkside
at Trinity Christian
4:00 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Butler
5:00 PM

Walsh
vs Davenport
6:00 PM

Northwood
at Embry-Riddle (FL)
6:00 PM

Parkside
at Trinity Christian
6:00 PM

Indianapolis
at Maryville (MO)
6:00 PM

Northwood
vs Kutztown
6:15 PM

Davenport
at Northern Mich.
7:00 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Concordia-St. Paul
7:00 PM
16
Ashland
at Tiffin
TBA

Ferris St.
vs NCAA Midwest Region Quarterfinals
TBA

Saginaw Valley
at NCAA Division II Midwest Regionals
TBA

TBA
at Ashland
TBA

TBA
vs Ashland
TBA

Ferris St.
vs NCAA Midwest Region Semifinals
TBA

Caldwell
vs Wayne St. (Mich.)
9:00 AM

Grand Valley St.
at Southern Ind.
11:00 AM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs Hillsdale
11:15 AM

Grand Valley St.
at Cedarville
12:00 PM

Ohio Dominican
at Ashland
1:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Mercyhurst
1:00 PM

Gannon
at Ashland
1:00 PM

Northwood
vs Minn. Duluth
1:30 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Cedarville
2:00 PM

Ohio Dominican
at Ashland
3:00 PM

Indiana (Pa.)
vs Northwood
3:45 PM

Gannon
at Ashland
4:00 PM

NYIT
vs Purdue Northwest
7:00 PM
17
Edinboro
at Ashland
TBA

Ferris St.
vs NCAA Midwest Region Semifinals
TBA

TBA
at Ashland
TBA

Grand Valley St.
at TBA
10:00 AM

Tiffin
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
11:00 AM

Grand Valley St.
at Ohio Dominican
12:00 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Northern Mich.
12:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Mercyhurst
12:00 PM

Davenport
at Concordia-St. Paul
12:00 PM

Ashland
at Maryville (MO)
1:00 PM

Ashland
at Gannon
1:00 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Ohio Dominican
2:00 PM

Indianapolis
at McKendree
2:00 PM
18
TBA
vs Ashland
TBA

Ferris St.
vs NCAA Midwest Region Championship
TBA
19
Ferris St.
vs NCAA Midwest Region Championship
TBA

TBA
at Ashland
TBA

Walsh
at Ashland
3:00 PM

Northwood
at Madonna
3:30 PM

Northwood
at Madonna
5:30 PM
20
Northwood
at Ashland
3:00 PM

Mich.-Dearborn
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
3:00 PM

Parkside
at Findlay
3:00 PM

Aquinas
at Saginaw Valley
3:05 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Saginaw Valley
3:30 PM

Ferris St.
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
3:30 PM

Parkside
at Davenport
3:30 PM

Trinity Christian
at Purdue Northwest
4:00 PM

Northwood
at Ashland
5:00 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Saginaw Valley
5:30 PM

Ferris St.
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
5:30 PM

Parkside
at Davenport
5:30 PM

Trinity Christian
at Purdue Northwest
6:00 PM
21
Hillsdale
at Grand Valley St.
11:00 AM

Davenport
at Lewis
3:00 PM

St. Francis (Ill.)
at Purdue Northwest
4:00 PM

Davenport
at Lewis
5:00 PM
22
Grand Valley St.
at Michigan Tech
10:00 AM

Lake Superior St.
at Northwood
11:00 AM

Parkside
at Ashland
3:00 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
3:30 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Davenport
4:00 PM

Northern Mich.
at McKendree
5:00 PM

Northwood
at Purdue Northwest
5:00 PM

Concordia-St. Paul
at Maryville (MO)
6:00 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Ashland
7:00 PM

Davenport
at Indianapolis
7:00 PM
23
Grand Valley St.
at Lake Superior St.
10:00 AM

Davenport
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
10:00 AM

Ferris St.
at Michigan Tech
10:00 AM

Purdue Northwest
at Ashland
10:00 AM

Ferris St.
at Ashland
1:00 PM

Northwood
at Saginaw Valley
1:00 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
1:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Davenport
1:00 PM

Parkside
at Ashland
1:00 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
1:00 PM

Northwood
at Purdue Northwest
2:00 PM

Purdue Northwest
at Parkside
2:00 PM

Northwood
at Saginaw Valley
3:00 PM

Ferris St.
at Ashland
3:00 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
3:00 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
3:30 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Davenport
4:00 PM

Parkside
at Ashland
4:00 PM

Purdue Northwest
at Parkside
4:00 PM

Northwood
at Purdue Northwest
4:30 PM
24
Northwood
at Michigan Tech
10:00 AM

Purdue Northwest
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
10:00 AM

Ferris St.
at Lake Superior St.
10:00 AM

Ferris St.
at Saginaw Valley
12:00 PM

Northwood
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
12:00 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Ashland
12:00 PM

Northern Mich.
at Maryville (MO)
12:00 PM

Davenport
at Ashland
12:00 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Indianapolis
12:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Davenport
12:00 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
12:00 PM

Davenport
at Purdue Northwest
12:00 PM

Davenport
at Ashland
1:00 PM

Northwood
at Purdue Northwest
1:00 PM

Parkside
at Ashland
1:00 PM

Concordia-St. Paul
at McKendree
1:00 PM

Northwood
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
2:00 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Ashland
2:00 PM

Ferris St.
at Saginaw Valley
2:00 PM

Davenport
at Purdue Northwest
2:00 PM
25
Walsh
at Davenport
3:30 PM

Walsh
at Davenport
5:30 PM
26
TBA
vs Ashland
TBA

Ferris St.
vs NCAA Elite Eight National Quarterfinals
TBA

Saginaw Valley
at Hillsdale
3:00 PM

Wheeling Jesuit
at Ashland
3:00 PM

Aquinas
at Davenport
4:00 PM
27
Ferris St.
vs NCAA Elite Eight Quarterfinals
TBA

Saginaw Valley
at NCAA Division II Elite Eight
TBA

TBA
at Ashland
TBA

TBA
vs Ashland
TBA

Ferris St.
vs NCAA Elite Eight National Semifinals
TBA

Davenport
at Ferris St.
2:30 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Ashland
3:00 PM

Rochester (Mich.)
at Northwood
3:00 PM

Purdue Northwest
at Northwood
3:30 PM

Parkside
at Grand Valley St.
3:30 PM

Davenport
at Ferris St.
4:30 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Ashland
5:00 PM

Purdue Northwest
at Northwood
5:30 PM

Parkside
at Grand Valley St.
5:30 PM

Indianapolis
at Lewis
9:00 PM
28
Ferris St.
vs NCAA Elite Eight National Semifinals
TBA

TBA
at Ashland
TBA

Lewis
at Purdue Northwest
4:00 PM
29
TBA
vs Ashland
TBA

Ferris St.
vs NCAA Elite Eight National Championship
TBA

Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Northwood
3:00 PM

Davenport
at Ashland
3:00 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Saginaw Valley
3:05 PM

Northwood
at Ferris St.
4:00 PM

Parkside
at Purdue Northwest
4:00 PM

Concordia-St. Paul
at Lewis
5:00 PM

McKendree
at Grand Valley St.
6:00 PM
30
Ferris St.
vs NCAA Elite Eight - National Championship Game
TBA

TBA
at Ashland
TBA

Michigan Tech
at Lake Superior St.
10:00 AM

Grand Valley St.
at Northwood
10:00 AM

Parkside
at Ferris St.
12:00 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Saginaw Valley
12:35 PM

Davis & Elkins
at Ashland
1:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
1:00 PM

Davenport
at Northwood
1:00 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Northwood
1:00 PM

Davenport
at Ashland
1:00 PM

Parkside
at Purdue Northwest
1:00 PM

Parkside
at Ferris St.
2:00 PM

Purdue Northwest
at Grand Valley St.
2:00 PM

Davenport
at Northwood
3:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
3:00 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Northwood
3:30 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Saginaw Valley
3:35 PM

Davenport
at Ashland
4:00 PM

Purdue Northwest
at Grand Valley St.
4:00 PM

Parkside
at Purdue Northwest
4:00 PM
31
Davenport
at Purdue Northwest
TBA

Ashland
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
11:00 AM

Ferris St.
vs Grand Valley St.
12:00 PM

Parkside
at Northwood
12:00 PM

Ashland
at Saginaw Valley
12:00 PM

Purdue Northwest
at Ferris St.
12:00 PM

Maryville (MO)
at Grand Valley St.
12:00 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Northwood
12:00 PM

Davenport
at Grand Valley St.
1:00 PM

Northern Mich.
at Lewis
1:00 PM

Davenport
at Ashland
1:00 PM

Parkside
at Purdue Northwest
1:00 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Saginaw Valley
1:05 PM

Ashland
at Saginaw Valley
2:00 PM

Parkside
at Northwood
2:00 PM

Purdue Northwest
at Ferris St.
2:00 PM

Davenport
at Grand Valley St.
3:00 PM
1
2
Grand Valley St.
at Hillsdale
3:00 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Lake Erie
3:00 PM

Northwood
at Grand Valley St.
3:30 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Davenport
3:30 PM

Indianapolis
at Lincoln Memorial
4:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Parkside
4:00 PM

Ashland
at Purdue Northwest
4:30 PM

Northwood
at Grand Valley St.
5:30 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Davenport
5:30 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Parkside
6:00 PM

Ashland
at Purdue Northwest
6:30 PM
3
Lake Erie
at Ashland
3:00 PM

St. Xavier
at Purdue Northwest
4:00 PM
4
Madonna
at Northwood
3:30 PM

Madonna
at Northwood
5:30 PM
5
Ashland
at Saginaw Valley
3:05 PM

Purdue Northwest
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
3:30 PM

Ashland
at Grand Valley St.
4:00 PM

McKendree
at Ashland
4:00 PM

Northwood
at Parkside
4:00 PM

Davenport
at Grand Valley St.
4:00 PM

Maryville (MO)
at Indianapolis
7:00 PM

Northern Mich.
at Concordia-St. Paul
7:00 PM
6
Ashland
at Ferris St.
10:00 AM

Lake Superior St.
at Davenport
10:00 AM

Michigan Tech
at Purdue Northwest
11:00 AM

Ferris St.
at Northwood
12:00 PM

Ashland
at Saginaw Valley
12:35 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Grand Valley St.
1:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Davenport
1:00 PM

Grand Valley St.
at Davenport
1:00 PM

Purdue Northwest
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
1:00 PM

Davenport
at Grand Valley St.
1:00 PM

Ashland
at Parkside
1:00 PM

Ferris St.
at Northwood
2:00 PM

Northwood
at Parkside
2:00 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Purdue Northwest
2:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
at Davenport
3:00 PM

Ashland
at Parkside
3:00 PM

Purdue Northwest
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
3:30 PM

Ashland
at Saginaw Valley
3:35 PM

Davenport
at Grand Valley St.
4:00 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Purdue Northwest
4:00 PM

Northwood
at Parkside
4:30 PM