2012 GLIAC Volleyball Composite Schedule

Saturday December 01, 2012
Indianapolis
3
Saturday, December 01
Final
2012 NCAA Div. II Regional Final
Friday November 30, 2012
Indianapolis
3
Friday, November 30
Final
NCAA Division II Midwest Regional Semifinal
Friday, November 30
Final
@ Indianapolis, Ind. 2012 NCAA Div. II Regional Tournament
Malone
3
Bethel (Ind.)
1
Friday, November 30
Final
@ Kissimmee, FL NCCAA National Tournament Pool Play
Malone
1
Shorter
3
Friday, November 30
Final
@ Kissimmee, Fla. NCCAA National Tournament
Thursday November 29, 2012
Lewis
1
Thursday, November 29
Final
@ Indianapolis, Ind. NCAA-II Midwest Regional Quarterfinal
McMurry
3
Malone
0
Thursday, November 29
Final
@ Kissimmee, FL NCCAA National Tournament Pool Play
Thursday, November 29
Final
@ Indianapolis NCAA Division II Midwest Regional Tournament
Thursday, November 29
Final
@ Indianapolis, Ind. 2012 NCAA Div. II Regional Tournament
Malone
1
Trinity Christian
3
Thursday, November 29
Final
@ Kissimmee, FL NCCAA National Tournament Pool Play
Sunday November 18, 2012
Sunday, November 18
Final
GLIAC Tournament - Championship Match
Saturday November 17, 2012
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ Bennett Center, Northwood University GLIAC Tournament Semifinal
Saturday, November 17
Final
GLIAC Tournament Semifinal
Roberts Wesleyan
1
Malone
3
Saturday, November 17
Final
NCCAA East Region Tournament Championship Game
Geneva
0
Malone
3
Saturday, November 17
Final
NCCAA East Region Tournament Semifinal
Friday November 16, 2012
Roberts Wesleyan
0
Malone
3
Friday, November 16
Final
NCCAA East Region Tournament Pool Play
Houghton
0
Malone
3
Friday, November 16
Final
NCCAA East Region Tournament Pool Play
Wednesday November 14, 2012
Wednesday, November 14
Final
GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Wednesday, November 14
Final
GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Wednesday, November 14
Final
GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Wednesday, November 14
Final
GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Saturday November 10, 2012
Findlay * ^
3
Saturday, November 10
Final
Saturday, November 10
Final
Saturday, November 10
Final
Saturday, November 10
Final
Big Rapids, Mich.
Saturday, November 10
Final
Saturday, November 10
Final
Tiffin *
1
Walsh
3
Saturday, November 10
Final
Saturday, November 10
Final
Friday November 09, 2012
Friday, November 09
Final
Findlay * ^
3
Friday, November 09
Final
Friday, November 09
Final
Friday, November 09
Final
Big Rapids, Mich.
Friday, November 09
Final
Friday, November 09
Final
Friday, November 09
Final
Tiffin *
0
Malone
3
Friday, November 09
Final
Tuesday November 06, 2012
Gannon
2
Tuesday, November 06
Final
Malone *
3
Walsh
1
Tuesday, November 06
Final
Saturday November 03, 2012
Saturday, November 03
Final
Saturday, November 03
Final
Malone *
3
Saturday, November 03
Final
Saturday, November 03
Final
Saturday, November 03
Final
Saturday, November 03
Final
Saturday, November 03
Final
Saturday, November 03
Final
Saginaw, Mich.
Friday November 02, 2012
Walsh *
3
Friday, November 02
Final
Friday, November 02
Final
Sault Ste. Marie, Mich.
Friday, November 02
Final
Friday, November 02
Final
Friday, November 02
Final
Tiffin *
1
Friday, November 02
Final
Friday, November 02
Final
Friday, November 02
Final
Wednesday October 31, 2012
Wednesday, October 31
Final
Tuesday October 30, 2012
Tuesday, October 30
Final
Tuesday, October 30
Final
Tuesday, October 30
Final
Tuesday, October 30
Final
Big Rapids, Mich.
Tuesday, October 30
Final
Tuesday, October 30
Final
Saturday October 27, 2012
Saturday, October 27
Final
Saturday, October 27
Final
Ashland *
3
Malone
0
Saturday, October 27
Final
Saturday, October 27
Final
Saturday, October 27
Final
Saturday, October 27
Final
Big Rapids, Mich.
Saturday, October 27
Final
Saturday, October 27
Final
Friday October 26, 2012
Findlay * ^
3
Tiffin
1
Friday, October 26
Final
Friday, October 26
Final
Friday, October 26
Final
Friday, October 26
Final
Ashland *
3
Walsh
0
Friday, October 26
Final
Friday, October 26
Final
Friday, October 26
Final
Friday, October 26
Final
Big Rapids, Mich.
Tuesday October 23, 2012
Wheeling Jesuit
3
Tuesday, October 23
Final
Tiffin
3
Notre Dame (Ohio)
0
Tuesday, October 23
Final
Saturday October 20, 2012
Saturday, October 20
Final
Saturday, October 20
Final
Detroit, Mich.
Saturday, October 20
Final
Saturday, October 20
Final
Saturday, October 20
Final
Saturday, October 20
Final
Saturday, October 20
Final
Saturday, October 20
Final
Friday October 19, 2012
Friday, October 19
Final
Findlay, OH
Friday, October 19
Final
Friday, October 19
Final
Friday, October 19
Final
Friday, October 19
Final
Friday, October 19
Final
Friday, October 19
Final
Friday, October 19
Final
Tuesday October 16, 2012
Tiffin
3
Ursuline
0
Tuesday, October 16
Final
Monday October 15, 2012
Lewis
3
Monday, October 15
Final
Ind.-Kokomo
0
Monday, October 15
Final
@ Romeoville, Ill.
Saturday October 13, 2012
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
2
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Ill.-Springfield
3
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Drury
3
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Quincy
2
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Tiffin
3
Maryville (Mo.)
0
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Walsh
0
Wis.-Parkside
3
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
McKendree
1
Malone
3
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Ky. Wesleyan
3
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Bellarmine
3
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Lewis
3
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Missouri S&T
1
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Aurora, Illinois 2012 Mizuno GLIAC/GLVC Crossover
Rockhurst
3
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Southern Ind.
1
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Mo.-St. Louis
0
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. Mizuno GLIAC/GLVC Crossover
Indianapolis
3
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
William Jewell
0
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
3
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Malone
0
Wis.-Parkside
3
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Quincy
2
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Ill.-Springfield
3
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Maryville (Mo.)
3
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
Drury
3
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Walsh
2
McKendree
3
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Tiffin
0
Ky. Wesleyan
3
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Friday October 12, 2012
Bellarmine
0
Friday, October 12
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Southern Ind.
1
Friday, October 12
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Rockhurst
1
Friday, October 12
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. 2012 Mizuno GLIAC/GLVC Crossover
William Jewell
3
Friday, October 12
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Mo.-St. Louis
3
Friday, October 12
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Indianapolis
3
Friday, October 12
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Missouri S&T
0
Friday, October 12
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Lewis
1
Friday, October 12
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Maryville (Mo.)
2
Walsh
3
Friday, October 12
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Ill.-Springfield
3
Friday, October 12
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Drury
3
Friday, October 12
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
0
Friday, October 12
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
McKendree
3
Friday, October 12
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
Quincy
3
Friday, October 12
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Ky. Wesleyan
2
Malone
3
Friday, October 12
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Tiffin
0
Wis.-Parkside
3
Friday, October 12
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Indianapolis
2
Friday, October 12
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Rockhurst
3
Friday, October 12
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
William Jewell
0
Friday, October 12
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. 2012 Mizuno GLIAC/GLVC Crossover
Lewis
3
Friday, October 12
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Missouri S&T
1
Friday, October 12
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover
Southern Ind.
3
Friday, October 12
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover
Mo.-St. Louis
3
Friday, October 12
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Bellarmine
3
Friday, October 12
Final
@ Great Lakes Center, Aurora, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Crossover Tournament
Tuesday October 09, 2012
Malone
3
Notre Dame (Ohio)
0
Tuesday, October 09
Final
Finlandia
0
Tuesday, October 09
Final
Saturday October 06, 2012
Saturday, October 06
Final
Saturday, October 06
Final
Saturday, October 06
Final
Saturday, October 06
Final
Big Rapids, Mich.
Saturday, October 06
Final
Saturday, October 06
Final
Findlay * ^
2
Saturday, October 06
Final
Saturday, October 06
Final
Friday October 05, 2012
Friday, October 05
Final
Friday, October 05
Final
Friday, October 05
Final
Friday, October 05
Final
Friday, October 05
Final
Friday, October 05
Final
Big Rapids, Mich.
Friday, October 05
Final
Friday, October 05
Final
Tuesday October 02, 2012
Cedarville
3
Tuesday, October 02
Final
Notre Dame (Ohio)
0
Tuesday, October 02
Final
Sunday September 30, 2012
Sunday, September 30
Final
Saturday September 29, 2012
Saturday, September 29
Final
Saturday, September 29
Final
Saturday, September 29
Final
Saturday, September 29
Final
Saturday, September 29
Final
Saturday, September 29
Final
Saturday, September 29
Final
Columbus, OH
Saturday, September 29
Final
Friday September 28, 2012
Friday, September 28
Final
Friday, September 28
Final
Friday, September 28
Final
Friday, September 28
Final
Friday, September 28
Final
Tiffin, OH
Friday, September 28
Final
Friday, September 28
Final
Tuesday September 25, 2012
Tuesday, September 25
Final
Tuesday, September 25
Final
Tuesday, September 25
Final
Tuesday, September 25
Final
Tuesday, September 25
Final
Allendale, Mich.
Tuesday, September 25
Final
Walsh *
1
Malone
3
Tuesday, September 25
Final
Saturday September 22, 2012
Saturday, September 22
Final
Saturday, September 22
Final
Saturday, September 22
Final
Big Rapids, Mich.
Saturday, September 22
Final
Saturday, September 22
Final
Saturday, September 22
Final
Saturday, September 22
Final
Saturday, September 22
Final
Friday September 21, 2012
Friday, September 21
Final
Friday, September 21
Final
Friday, September 21
Final
Friday, September 21
Final
Friday, September 21
Final
Friday, September 21
Final
Big Rapids, Mich.
Friday, September 21
Final
Friday, September 21
Final
Tuesday September 18, 2012
Tuesday, September 18
Final
Notre Dame (Ohio)
2
Tuesday, September 18
Final
Indiana (Pa.)
0
Malone
3
Tuesday, September 18
Final
Alderson-Broaddus
0
Walsh
3
Tuesday, September 18
Final
Saturday September 15, 2012
Saturday, September 15
Final
Saturday, September 15
Final
Saturday, September 15
Final
Saturday, September 15
Final
Hillsdale, Mich.
Lake Erie * ^
0
Saturday, September 15
Final
Saturday, September 15
Final
Saturday, September 15
Final
Friday September 14, 2012
Ashland * ^
3
Friday, September 14
Final
Friday, September 14
Final
Friday, September 14
Final
Friday, September 14
Final
Friday, September 14
Final
Friday, September 14
Final
Friday, September 14
Final
Midland, Mich.
Walsh *
3
Tiffin
1
Friday, September 14
Final
Thursday September 13, 2012
Malone *
3
Tiffin
2
Thursday, September 13
Final
Tuesday September 11, 2012
Notre Dame (Ohio)
0
Tiffin
3
Tuesday, September 11
Final
Saturday September 08, 2012
Indianapolis
3
Saturday, September 08
Final
Findlay Fall Classic
Eckerd
3
Saturday, September 08
Final
Wheeling Jesuit
3
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ Findlay, OH
Erskine
0
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ Duluth, Minn. Duluth, MN
Seton Hill (Pa.)
0
Saturday, September 08
Final
Indianapolis
3
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ Findlay, Ohio Towneplace Suites Classic
Gannon
2
Saturday, September 08
Final
Gannon-Mercyhurst Invitational
Mercyhurst
3
Saturday, September 08
Final
Gannon-Mercyhurst Invitational
Lock Haven
1
Saturday, September 08
Final
Lock Haven Invitational
Wis.-Parkside
3
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ Allendale, Mich.
Mo.-St. Louis
2
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ Rolla, Minn. Missouri S&T Classic
California (Pa.)
1
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ Findlay, Ohio Towneplace Suites Classic
Malone
3
Dominican (N.Y.)
0
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ Lock Haven, PA Lock Haven Classic
West Virginia St.
0
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ Gannon Gannon-Mercyhurst Invitational
Holy Family
3
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ Erie, Pa. Gannon-Mercyhurst Invitational
Black Hills St.
3
Saturday, September 08
Final
Black Hills State Tournament
Urbana
0
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ Findlay, OH
Minn. Duluth
3
Saturday, September 08
Final
Duluth, MN
Stonehill
0
Saturday, September 08
Final
Riverfront Hotel Grand Rapids Classic
Rollins
2
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ St. Petersburg, Fla.
Ill.-Springfield
0
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ Rensselaer, Ind. St. Joseph's College Invitational
Briar Cliff
2
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ Spearfish, S.D. Black Hills State Tournament
Wheeling Jesuit
3
Saturday, September 08
Final
Findlay Fall Classic
Queens (N.Y.)
0
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ at Lock Haven Lock Haven Invitational
Walsh
0
Winona St.
3
Saturday, September 08
Final
Notre Dame (Ohio)
3
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ Allendale, Mich.
Southern Ind.
2
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ Rolla, Minn. Missouri S&T Classic
Edinboro
1
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ Rensselaer, Ind. St. Joseph's College Invitational
Edinboro
0
Walsh
3
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ Rensselaer, Ind. St. Joseph's College Invitational
Malone
3
LIU Post
0
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ Lock Haven, Pa.
Friday September 07, 2012
Mercyhurst
3
Friday, September 07
Final
Gannon-Mercyhurst Invitational
Alderson-Broaddus
1
Malone
3
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Lock Haven, PA Tournament
Indianapolis
3
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Findlay, OH
California (Pa.)
3
Friday, September 07
Final
Findlay Fall Classic
Barry
0
Friday, September 07
Final
Gannon
3
Friday, September 07
Final
Gannon-Mercyhurst Invitational
Missouri S&T
3
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Rolla, Minn. Missouri S&T Classic
Minn. St. Moorhead
3
Friday, September 07
Final
@ St. Petersburg, Fla.
Bemidji St.
1
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Duluth, Minn. Duluth, MN
West Va. Wesleyan
0
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Lock Haven, Pa. Lock Haven Invitational
Holy Family
1
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Mercyhurst Gannon-Mercyhurst Invitational
West Virginia St.
2
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Erie, Pa. Gannon-Mercyhurst Invitational
Dist. Columbia
1
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Allendale, Mich.
Wheeling Jesuit
2
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Findlay, Ohio Towneplace Suites Classic
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
0
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Rensselaer, Ind. St. Joseph's College Invitational
Urbana
0
Friday, September 07
Final
Findlay Fall Classic
Bellarmine
3
Walsh
0
Friday, September 07
Final
@ yes
Colo. Christian
3
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Spearfish, S.D. Black Hills State Tournament
California (Pa.)
3
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Findlay, OH
Dominican (N.Y.)
1
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Lock Haven, PA Lock Haven Classic
Malone
2
Lock Haven
3
Friday, September 07
Final
Minn.-Crookston
1
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Duluth, Minn. Duluth, MN
Augustana (S.D.)
3
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Spearfish, S.D. Black Hills State Tournament
Dist. Columbia
0
Friday, September 07
Final
Barry
3
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Allendale, Mich.
Emporia St.
2
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Rolla, Minn. Missouri S&T Classic
Newberry
1
Friday, September 07
Final
@ St. Petersburg, Fla. Eckerd College Classic
Bellarmine
3
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Rensselaer, Ind. St. Joseph's College Invitational
Walsh
0
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
3
Friday, September 07
Final
Urbana
0
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Findlay, Ohio Towneplace Suites Classic
Winona St.
3
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Rensselaer, Ind. St. Joseph's College Invitational
Tuesday September 04, 2012
Minn. Duluth
3
Tuesday, September 04
Final
Malone
2
Cedarville
3
Tuesday, September 04
Final
Ursuline
0
Tiffin
3
Tuesday, September 04
Final
Saturday September 01, 2012
Western Ore.
2
Saturday, September 01
Final
Western Oregon Classic
Tiffin
3
Ouachita Baptist
0
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Germantown, Tennessee
Upper Iowa
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
Davis & Elkins
0
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Gannon University Gannon University Invitational
Clarion
1
Saturday, September 01
Final
Big Rapids, MI
Concordia-St. Paul
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
Mercyhurst
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Big Rapids, Mich.
Minn. Duluth
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ at Truman State Truman State Days Inn Bulldog Invitational
Glenville St.
0
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Big Rapids, Mich Ferris State Tournament
Northwest Mo. St.
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla. PBAU Hyatt Sunshine Classic
Coker
0
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Indiana, Pa. Crimson Hawk Invitational
Tiffin
3
West Georgia
1
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Germantown, Tennessee
West Virginia St.
0
Saturday, September 01
Final
Big Rapids, MI
Missouri S&T
2
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Monmouth, Ore. Western Oregon Classic
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Ft. Lauderdale, Fla. NSU Sharks Classic
Notre Dame de Namur
0
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Fairbanks, AK
Wis.-Parkside
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Gannon University Gannon University Invitational
Alderson-Broaddus
0
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Big Rapids, Mich.
Nova Southeastern
1
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Ft. Lauderdale, Fla. NSU Sharks Classic
Indiana (Pa.)
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
Crimson Hawk Invitational
St. Cloud St.
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Fayette, Iowa
Washburn
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla. PBAU Hyatt Sunshine Classic
Regis (Colo.)
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ St. Paul, Minn. Concordia-St. Paul Tournament
McKendree
0
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ at Truman State Truman State Days Inn Bulldog Invitational
West Virginia St.
0
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Big Rapids, Mich Ferris State Tournament
Cal St. East Bay
0
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Fairbanks, Alaska Nanook Classic
Friday August 31, 2012
Alas. Fairbanks
3
Friday, August 31
Final
Cedarville
3
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Indiana, Pa. Crimson Hawk Invitational
Southern Ind.
1
Friday, August 31
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla. PBAU Hyatt Sunshine Classic
Mercyhurst
3
Friday, August 31
Final
Big Rapids, MI
Glenville St.
0
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Big Rapids, MIch.
Western Washington
3
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Monmouth, Ore. Western Oregon Classic
Mo.-St. Louis
0
Friday, August 31
Final
@ at Truman State Truman State Days Inn Bulldog Invitational
Caldwell
3
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Erie, Pa. Gannon University Invitational
Alderson-Broaddus
0
Friday, August 31
Final
Big Rapids, MI
South Dakota Mines
2
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Fayette, Iowa
Merrimack
0
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Florida Sharks Classic
Lewis
3
Friday, August 31
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla. PBAU Hyatt Sunshine Classic
Tiffin
1
Arkansas Tech
3
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Germantown, Tennessee
Mercyhurst
0
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Big Rapids, Mich Ferris State Tournament
BYU-Hawaii
3
Friday, August 31
Final
@ St. Paul, MN Concordia-St. Paul Tournament
West Virginia St.
0
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Big Rapids, Mich.
Wheeling Jesuit
3
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Ft. Lauderdale, Fla. NSU Sharks Classic
Roberts Wesleyan
1
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Indiana, Pa. Crimson Hawk Invitational
Southwest Minn. St.
3
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Concordia, MN
Winona St.
1
Friday, August 31
Final
@ at Truman State Truman State Days Inn Bulldog Invitational
Minn.-Crookston
1
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Big Rapids, Mich Ferris State Tournament
Tiffin
1
Christian Brothers
3
Friday, August 31
Final
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Fayette, Iowa
Cal St. L.A.
1
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Monmouth, Ore. Western Oregon Classic
* Conference
^ Division