Date Away Home Status Links
 
December
Fri. 2 Hillsdale 2 Cal St. San B'dino 3 Final
  NCAA D-II Semifinals @ Coussoulis Arena, San Bernardino, Calif.
Thu. 1 Wheeling Jesuit 0 Hillsdale 3 Final
  NCAA Division II Quarterfinals @ San Bernardino, Calif.
 
November
Sun. 20 Indianapolis 1 Hillsdale 3 Final
  NCAA-II Midwest Region Finals @ Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat. 19 Northern Kentucky 0 Hillsdale 3 Final
  Indianapolis 3 Ferris St. 0 Final
  NCAA-II Midwest Region Semifinals @ Hillsdale, Mich.
Fri. 18 Missouri S&T 1 Hillsdale 3 Final
  Midwest Regional Quarterfinal
  Saginaw Valley 2 Ferris St. 3 Final
  Midwest Regional Quarterfinal @ Hillsdale, Michigan
Sun. 13 Hillsdale 3 Ferris St. 0 Final
  GLIAC Tournament Championship
Sat. 12 Saginaw Valley 1 Hillsdale 3 Final
  GLIAC Tournament Semifinals @ Ewigleben Sports Arena, Ferris State University
  Ashland 0 Ferris St. 3 Final
  GLIAC Tournament Semifinals
Thu. 10 Northwood (Mich.) 0 Hillsdale 3 Final
  GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinals
  Wayne St. (Mich.) 0 Ferris St. 3 Final
  GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinals
  Northern Mich. 0 Ashland 3 Final
  GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinals
  Grand Valley St. 0 Saginaw Valley 3 Final
  @ GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Sun. 6 Findlay 3 Michigan Tech 1 Final
  Ashland 3 Lake Erie 0 Final
  Hillsdale 3 Northern Mich. 0 Final
  Saginaw Valley 3 Lake Superior St. 0 Final
  Grand Valley St. 2 Northwood (Mich.) 3 Final
Sat. 5 Ohio Dominican 0 Ashland 3 Final
  Findlay 0 Northern Mich. 3 Final
  Saginaw Valley 3 Northwood (Mich.) 1 Final
  Wayne St. (Mich.) 3 Michigan Tech 0 Final
  Ferris St. 3 Lake Superior St. 1 Final
  Tiffin 3 Lake Erie 1 Final
Fri. 4 Ohio Dominican 3 Lake Erie 1 Final
  Ferris St. 3 Northwood (Mich.) 2 Final
  Tiffin 0 Ashland 3 Final
  Hillsdale 3 Michigan Tech 0 Final
  Wayne St. (Mich.) 3 Northern Mich. 2 Final
  Grand Valley St. 3 Lake Superior St. 0 Final
Thu. 3 Urbana 1 Lake Erie 3 Final
Wed. 2 Ferris St. 3 Saginaw Valley 0 Final
  Ohio Dominican 1 Tiffin 3 Final
Tue. 1 Wayne St. (Mich.) 0 Findlay 3 Final
 
October
Sun. 30 Saginaw Valley 3 Ohio Dominican 1 Final
  Lake Erie 0 Wayne St. (Mich.) 3 Final
  Ashland 1 Findlay 3 Final
  Northwood (Mich.) 3 Lake Superior St. 0 Final
  Ferris St. 3 Tiffin 0 Final
Sat. 29 Lake Erie 0 Hillsdale 3 Final
  Ferris St. 3 Ohio Dominican 1 Final
  Ashland 3 Wayne St. (Mich.) 0 Final
  Lake Superior St. 3 Michigan Tech 1 Final
  Northwood (Mich.) 1 Northern Mich. 3 Final
  Grand Valley St. 3 Tiffin 0 Final
Fri. 28 Lake Erie 0 Findlay 3 Final
  Lake Superior St. 0 Northern Mich. 3 Final
  Grand Valley St. 3 Ohio Dominican 0 Final
  Saginaw Valley 3 Tiffin 0 Final
  Ashland 0 Hillsdale 3 Final
  Northwood (Mich.) 3 Michigan Tech 1 Final
Wed. 26 Grand Valley St. 2 Saginaw Valley 3 Final
Tue. 25 Wayne St. (Mich.) 3 Tiffin 1 Final
Sun. 23 Hillsdale 3 Ohio Dominican 2 Final
  Michigan Tech 2 Saginaw Valley 3 Final
  Northern Mich. 1 Ferris St. 3 Final
Sat. 22 Findlay 3 Ohio Dominican 0 Final
  Ashland 2 Northwood (Mich.) 3 Final
  Northern Mich. 1 Grand Valley St. 3 Final
  Lake Erie 0 Lake Superior St. 3 Final
  Michigan Tech 0 Ferris St. 3 Final
  Hillsdale 3 Tiffin 0 Final
Fri. 21 Findlay 3 Tiffin 1 Final
  Lake Erie 0 Northwood (Mich.) 3 Final
  Northern Mich. 1 Saginaw Valley 3 Final
  Wayne St. (Mich.) 3 Ohio Dominican 1 Final
  Michigan Tech 0 Grand Valley St. 3 Final
  Ashland 3 Lake Superior St. 1 Final
Tue. 18 Hillsdale 3 Wayne St. (Mich.) 1 Final
Sat. 15 Quincy 3 Ohio Dominican 0 Final
  Court 5 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Ill.-Springfield 3 Michigan Tech 2 Final
  Court 1 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Ky. Wesleyan 3 Lake Erie 0 Final
  Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament @ Aurora, Ill.
  Lake Superior St. 1 William Jewell 3 Final
  Court 6 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Rockhurst 3 Tiffin 0 Final
  Court 3 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Findlay 3 Drury 1 Final
  Court 4 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Northern Mich. 0 Northern Kentucky 3 Final
  Court 6 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Bellarmine 3 Ashland 2 Final
  Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Saginaw Valley 0 Indianapolis 3 Final
  Court 4 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Southern Ind. 0 Hillsdale 3 Final
  Court 5 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Wayne St. (Mich.) 3 Wis.-Parkside 1 Final
  Court 8 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Grand Valley St. 2 Lewis 3 Final
  Court 2 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Mo.-St. Louis 3 Northwood (Mich.) 1 Final
  Court 1 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Missouri S&T 1 Ferris St. 3 Final
  Court 3 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Ohio Dominican 1 Drury 3 Final
  Court 6 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  St. Joseph's (Ind.) 3 Lake Erie 0 Final
  Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament @ Aurora, Ill.
  Michigan Tech 0 Maryville (Mo.) 3 Final
  Court 8 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  William Jewell 3 Tiffin 1 Final
  Court 5 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Findlay 3 Quincy 1 Final
  Court 4 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Rockhurst 3 Lake Superior St. 0 Final
  Court 3 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
Fri. 14 Wayne St. (Mich.) 3 Mo.-St. Louis 2 Final
  Court 2 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Saginaw Valley 1 Southern Ind. 3 Final
  Court 4 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Lewis 3 Ashland 1 Final
  Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Hillsdale 3 Indianapolis 0 Final
  Court 6 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Missouri S&T 3 Northern Mich. 2 Final
  Court 3 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Bellarmine 3 Grand Valley St. 1 Final
  Court 1 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Northwood (Mich.) 2 Wis.-Parkside 3 Final
  Court 8 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Northern Kentucky 3 Ferris St. 2 Final
  Court 5 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Lake Erie 2 William Jewell 3 Final
  Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament @ Aurora, Ill.
  St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1 Tiffin 3 Final
  Court 7 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Michigan Tech 1 Drury 3 Final
  Court 8 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Maryville (Mo.) 1 Ohio Dominican 3 Final
  Court 1 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Ky. Wesleyan 0 Lake Superior St. 3 Final
  Court 3 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Ill.-Springfield 1 Findlay 3 Final
  Court 5 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Wis.-Parkside 0 Hillsdale 3 Final
  Court 1 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Mo.-St. Louis 1 Saginaw Valley 3 Final
  Court 5 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Wayne St. (Mich.) 3 Southern Ind. 2 Final
  Court 4 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Grand Valley St. 1 Missouri S&T 3 Final
  Court 6 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Indianapolis 3 Northwood (Mich.) 0 Final
  Court 8 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Ashland 1 Northern Kentucky 3 Final
  Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Ferris St. 3 Lewis 1 Final
  Court 7 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
  Bellarmine 2 Northern Mich. 3 Final
  Court 3 @ Mizuno GLVC/GLIAC Crossover Tournament
Tue. 11 Lake Erie 1 Malone 3 Final
  Michigan Tech 0 Northern Mich. 3 Final
Sun. 9 Lake Superior St. 0 Findlay 3 Final
  Saginaw Valley 3 Ashland 0 Final
  Northwood (Mich.) 0 Hillsdale 3 Final
  Grand Valley St. 3 Lake Erie 0 Final
Sat. 8 Northwood (Mich.) 3 Findlay 2 Final
  Ohio Dominican 3 Michigan Tech 1 Final
  Lake Superior St. 3 Wayne St. (Mich.) 2 Final
  Tiffin 0 Northern Mich. 3 Final
  Ferris St. 3 Ashland 0 Final
  Saginaw Valley 3 Lake Erie 0 Final
Fri. 7 Grand Valley St. 3 Ashland 1 Final
  Ohio Dominican 1 Northern Mich. 3 Final
  Lake Superior St. 0 Hillsdale 3 Final
  Ferris St. 3 Lake Erie 0 Final
  Northwood (Mich.) 3 Wayne St. (Mich.) 2 Final
  Tiffin 3 Michigan Tech 2 Final
Wed. 5 Tiffin 1 Malone 3 Final
  Wayne St. (Mich.) 0 Lewis 3 Final
  @ Mishawaka High School in Mishawaka, Ind.
Tue. 4 Minn. Duluth 3 Northern Mich. 0 Final
  Ohio Dominican 2 Alderson-Broaddus 3 Final
Sun. 2 Findlay 1 Hillsdale 3 Final
  Ferris St. 3 Grand Valley St. 0 Final
Sat. 1 Findlay 2 Wayne St. (Mich.) 3 Final
  Saginaw Valley 0 Ferris St. 3 Final
  Lake Superior St. 3 Aquinas 2 Final
 
September
Fri. 30 Lake Superior St. 0 Northwood (Mich.) 3 Final
  Lake Erie 0 Ashland 3 Final
  Tiffin 3 Ohio Dominican 2 Final
  Wayne St. (Mich.) 0 Hillsdale 3 Final
  Saginaw Valley 3 Grand Valley St. 2 Final
  Northern Mich. 3 Michigan Tech 0 Final
Thu. 29 Northern Mich. 3 Finlandia 0 Final
Wed. 28 Urbana 0 Findlay 3 Final
Tue. 27 Ohio Dominican 3 West Liberty St. 0 Final
  Lake Erie 0 Tiffin 3 Final
Sun. 25 Wayne St. (Mich.) 0 Ferris St. 3 Final
  Findlay 3 Saginaw Valley 0 Final
  Hillsdale 3 Grand Valley St. 0 Final
Sat. 24 Findlay 2 Grand Valley St. 3 Final
  Northern Mich. 3 Northwood (Mich.) 0 Final
  Wayne St. (Mich.) 1 Saginaw Valley 3 Final
  Michigan Tech 1 Lake Superior St. 3 Final
  Hillsdale 0 Ferris St. 3 Final
  Ashland 3 Ohio Dominican 1 Final
Fri. 23 Hillsdale 3 Saginaw Valley 2 Final
  Ashland 3 Tiffin 1 Final
  Northern Mich. 3 Lake Superior St. 0 Final
  Wayne St. (Mich.) 3 Grand Valley St. 2 Final
  Michigan Tech 0 Northwood (Mich.) 3 Final
  Findlay 0 Ferris St. 3 Final
Wed. 21 Lake Erie 1 Ohio Dominican 3 Final
Sun. 18 Ohio Dominican 3 Findlay 1 Final
  Lake Superior St. 0 Saginaw Valley 3 Final
  Northwood (Mich.) 0 Ferris St. 3 Final
  Tiffin 0 Wayne St. (Mich.) 3 Final
Sat. 17 Ohio Dominican 0 Wayne St. (Mich.) 3 Final
  Northwood (Mich.) 1 Grand Valley St. 3 Final
  Michigan Tech 0 Ashland 3 Final
  Lake Superior St. 0 Ferris St. 3 Final
  Northern Mich. 3 Lake Erie 0 Final
  Tiffin 0 Hillsdale 3 Final
Fri. 16 Tiffin 3 Findlay 1 Final
  Northwood (Mich.) 1 Saginaw Valley 3 Final
  Lake Superior St. 0 Grand Valley St. 3 Final
  Ohio Dominican 0 Hillsdale 3 Final
  Northern Mich. 0 Ashland 3 Final
  Michigan Tech 2 Lake Erie 3 Final
Wed. 14 Grand Valley St. 0 Ferris St. 3 Final
Tue. 13 Notre Dame (Ohio) 0 Lake Erie 3 Final
  Urbana 0 Ohio Dominican 3 Final
Sun. 11 Grand Valley St. 3 Michigan Tech 0 Final
  Wayne St. (Mich.) 3 Lake Erie 0 Final
  Ferris St. 2 Northern Mich. 3 Final
  Hillsdale 3 Ashland 0 Final
Sat. 10 Saginaw Valley 3 Michigan Tech 2 Final
  Hillsdale 3 Lake Erie 0 Final
  Grand Valley St. 2 Northern Mich. 3 Final
  Tiffin 2 Northwood (Mich.) 3 Final
  Findlay 2 Ashland 3 Final
  Ohio Dominican 3 Lake Superior St. 1 Final
Fri. 9 Ohio Dominican 0 Northwood (Mich.) 3 Final
  Ferris St. 3 Michigan Tech 0 Final
  Findlay 3 Lake Erie 0 Final
  Wayne St. (Mich.) 1 Ashland 3 Final
  Saginaw Valley 3 Northern Mich. 1 Final
  Tiffin 1 Lake Superior St. 3 Final
Wed. 7 Hillsdale 3 Findlay 0 Final
Tue. 6 Malone 3 Tiffin 0 Final
Sun. 4 Saginaw Valley 0 Northern Ky. 3 Final
  @ University of Indianapolis Tournament
  Saginaw Valley 2 Indianapolis 3 Final
  University of Indianapolis Tournament
Sat. 3 Northern Mich. 0 Concordia-St. Paul 3 Final
  @ Concordia Tournament @ St. Paul, Minn.
  Ohio Dominican 3 Seton Hill (Pa.) 1 Final
  Glenville State Tournament @ Glenville, W. Va.
  Grand Valley St. 3 Fla. Southern 1 Final
  @ Florida Southern Classic @ Lakeland, Fla.
  Missouri S&T 0 Hillsdale 3 Final
  @ Indianapolis, Indiana
  California (Pa.) 0 Ferris St. 3 Final
  Ferris State Invitational
  Urbana 0 Lake Superior St. 3 Final
  @ Big Rapids, Mich.
  Tiffin 0 Lewis 3 Final
  @ Tampa Classic @ Tampa, Fla.
  Findlay 3 Fort Lewis 0 Final
  @ Golden, Colo.
  Ashland 1 Missouri S&T 3 Final
  UIndy Invitational @ Indianapolis
  Grand Valley St. 0 Rollins 3 Final
  @ Florida Southern Classic @ Lakeland, Fla.
  Ky. Wesleyan 1 Ohio Dominican 3 Final
  Glenville State Tournament @ Glenville, W. Va.
  Lindenwood (Ill.) 3 Wayne St. (Mich.) 2 Final
  @ UMSL Tritons Classic @ St. Louis, Mo.
  Northwood (Mich.) 0 Metro St. 3 Final
  @ Golden, Colo.
  West Fla. 0 Hillsdale 3 Final
  @ Indianapolis, Indiana
  Southern Ind. 0 Ferris St. 3 Final
  Central Mo. 3 Northern Mich. 1 Final
  @ Concordia Tournament @ St. Paul, Minn.
  Findlay 3 Colorado Mesa 2 Final
  @ Golden, Colo.
  Ashland 0 Northern Kentucky 3 Final
  UIndy Invitational @ Indianapolis
  Michigan Tech 2 Cedarville 3 Final
  @ St. Joseph Puma Invitational @ Renssalaer, Ind.
  Clarion 3 Tiffin 0 Final
  @ Tampa Classic @ Tampa, Fla.
  Wayne St. (Mich.) 3 Gannon 0 Final
  @ UMSL Tritons Classic @ St. Louis, Mo.
  Mont. St.-Billings 3 Northwood (Mich.) 0 Final
  @ @ Golden, Colo.
  Drury 3 Lake Superior St. 2 Final
  @ Big Rapids, Mich.
  Michigan Tech 3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 0 Final
  @ St. Joseph Puma Invitational @ Renssalaer, Ind.
Fri. 2 Hillsdale 3 Indianapolis 2 Final
  Grand Valley St. 3 Saint Leo 2 Final
  Minn. Duluth 3 Saginaw Valley 0 Final
  @ University of Indianapolis Tournament
  Wis.-Parkside 1 Ferris St. 3 Final
  Ferris State Invitational
  West Virginia St. 2 Ohio Dominican 3 Final
  Glenville State Tournament @ Glenville, W. Va.
  Fort Lewis 2 Northwood (Mich.) 3 Final
  @ Golden, Colo.
  Findlay 0 Colorado Mines 3 Final
  Florida Tech 0 Ashland 3 Final
  UIndy Invitational @ Indianapolis
  Michigan Tech 1 Indiana (Pa.) 3 Final
  @ St. Joseph Puma Invitational @ Renssalaer, Ind.
  Pittsburg St. 0 Northern Mich. 3 Final
  @ Concordia Tournament @ St. Paul, Minn.
  North Ala. 3 Wayne St. (Mich.) 2 Final
  @ UMSL Tritons Classic @ St. Louis, Mo.
  Saginaw Valley 3 Missouri S&T 2 Final
  @ University of Indianapolis Tournament
  Shippensburg 0 Grand Valley St. 3 Final
  @ Saint Leo Classic @ Saint Leo, Fla.
  Drury 0 Ferris St. 3 Final
  Ferris State Invitational
  Lake Superior St. 0 Southern Ind. 3 Final
  @ Big Rapids, Mich.
  Findlay 0 Metro St. 3 Final
  @ Golden, Colo.
  Tiffin 0 Eckerd 3 Final
  @ Tampa Classic @ Tampa, Fla.
  Ohio Dominican 3 Glenville St. 0 Final
  Glenville State Tournament
  Northwood (Mich.) 3 Southwestern Oklahoma 0 Final
  @ @ Golden, Colo.
  Hillsdale 2 Minn. Duluth 3 Final
  @ Indianapolis, Indiana
  Upper Iowa 3 Lake Superior St. 0 Final
  @ Big Rapids, Mich.
  Franklin Pierce 2 Michigan Tech 3 Final
  @ Rensselaer, Ind. (Saint Joseph's College)
  Wayne St. (Mich.) 0 Mo.-St. Louis 3 Final
  @ UMSL Tritons Classic @ St. Louis, Mo.
  Northern Mich. 0 Southwest Minn. St. 3 Final
  @ Concordia Tournament @ St. Paul, Minn.
  West Fla. 2 Ashland 3 Final
  UIndy Invitational @ Indianapolis
Thu. 1 Lake Erie 0 Mt. Vernon Naz. 3 Final
  Michigan Tech 0 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 3 Final
  @ St. Joseph Puma Invitational @ Renssalaer, Ind.
  Tiffin 0 Tampa 3 Final
  @ Tampa Classic @ Tampa, Fla.
  Northwood (Mich.) 1 Colorado Mines 3 Final
 
August
Sat. 27 Women's Walk   Lake Superior St.   9:00 AM
  Ohio Dominican   Wheeling Jesuit   TBA
  Scrimmage
Wed. 24 Ohio Dominican   Shawnee St.   5:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 20 Ohio Dominican   Cedarville   11:00 AM
  Scrimmage