Friday March 23, 2012
Shaw
88
Ashland
82
Friday, March 23
Final - OT
@ San Antonio, Texas NCAA Tournament - National Championship
Wednesday March 21, 2012
Ashland
77
Bentley
62
Wednesday, March 21
Final
@ San Antonio, Texas NCAA Tournament - NCAA Tournament Semifinal
Tuesday March 20, 2012
Ashland
71
Alas. Anchorage
51
Tuesday, March 20
Final
@ San Antonio, Texas NCAA Tournament - Elite Eight (San Antonio, Texas)
Monday March 12, 2012
Wis.-Parkside
65
Ashland
78
Monday, March 12
Final
NCAA Midwest Regional Championship Game
Saturday March 10, 2012
Quincy
69
Ashland
71
Saturday, March 10
Final
NCAA Tournament - Midwest Region Semifinal
Wis.-Parkside
71
Saturday, March 10
Final
@ Ashland, Ohio NCAA Tournament - Midwest Region Semifinal
Friday March 09, 2012
Maryville (Mo.)
62
Ashland
87
Friday, March 09
Final
NCAA Tournament - Midwest Region Quarterfinal
Drury
56
Friday, March 09
Final
@ Ashland, Ohio NCAA-II Midwest Regional
Sunday March 04, 2012
Sunday, March 04
Final
GLIAC Tournament Championship
Saturday March 03, 2012
Saturday, March 03
Final
@ Kates Gymnasium, Ashland University GLIAC Tournament Semifinals
Saturday, March 03
Final
GLIAC Tournament Semifinals Kates Gymnasium, Ashland University
Wednesday February 29, 2012
Wednesday, February 29
Final
GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Wednesday, February 29
Final
GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Wednesday, February 29
Final
GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Wednesday, February 29
Final
GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Saturday February 25, 2012
Saturday, February 25
Final
Saturday, February 25
Final
Saturday, February 25
Final
Saturday, February 25
Final
Ashland * ^
62
Saturday, February 25
Final
Saturday, February 25
Final
Thursday February 23, 2012
Lake Erie * ^
55
Tiffin
62
Thursday, February 23
Final
Thursday, February 23
Final
Thursday, February 23
Final
Thursday, February 23
Final
Wednesday February 22, 2012
Wednesday, February 22
Final
Tuesday February 21, 2012
Urbana
48
Tuesday, February 21
Final
Saturday February 18, 2012
Saturday, February 18
Final
Saturday, February 18
Final
Saturday, February 18
Final
Saturday, February 18
Final
Saturday, February 18
Final
Thursday February 16, 2012
Thursday, February 16
Final
Central St. (Ohio)
66
Tiffin
83
Thursday, February 16
Final
Thursday, February 16
Final
Thursday, February 16
Final
Thursday, February 16
Final
Thursday, February 16
Final
Wednesday February 15, 2012
Wednesday, February 15
Final
Saturday February 11, 2012
Saturday, February 11
Final
Saturday, February 11
Final
Saturday, February 11
Final
Saturday, February 11
Final
Saturday, February 11
Final
2012 GLIAC Pink Wave
Hillsdale * ^
52
Tiffin
65
Saturday, February 11
Final
Thursday February 09, 2012
Findlay * ^
51
Tiffin
66
Thursday, February 09
Final
Thursday, February 09
Final
Thursday, February 09
Final
Thursday, February 09
Final
Thursday, February 09
Final
Wednesday February 08, 2012
Wednesday, February 08
Final
Saturday February 04, 2012
Saturday, February 04
Final
Saturday, February 04
Final
Saturday, February 04
Final
Saturday, February 04
Final
Tiffin * ^
50
Ashland
90
Saturday, February 04
Final
Saturday, February 04
Final
Saturday, February 04
Final
Thursday February 02, 2012
Thursday, February 02
Final
Thursday, February 02
Final
Thursday, February 02
Final
Thursday, February 02
Final
Wednesday February 01, 2012
Lake Erie * ^
66
Wednesday, February 01
Final
Saturday January 28, 2012
Saturday, January 28
Final
Saturday, January 28
Final
Saturday, January 28
Final
Saturday, January 28
Final
Saturday, January 28
Final
Saturday, January 28
Final
Ashland * ^
71
Findlay
55
Saturday, January 28
Final
Thursday January 26, 2012
Thursday, January 26
Final
Thursday, January 26
Final
Thursday, January 26
Final
Lake Erie * ^
70
Findlay
62
Thursday, January 26
Final
Thursday, January 26
Final
Thursday, January 26
Final
Saturday January 21, 2012
Walsh
74
Saturday, January 21
Final
Saturday, January 21
Final
Saturday, January 21
Final
Saturday, January 21
Final
Saturday, January 21
Final
Saturday, January 21
Final
Saturday, January 21
Final
Thursday January 19, 2012
Thursday, January 19
Final
Hillsdale * ^
48
Findlay
63
Thursday, January 19
Final
Thursday, January 19
Final
Thursday, January 19
Final
Thursday, January 19
Final
Thursday, January 19
Final
Thursday, January 19
Final
Saturday January 14, 2012
Saturday, January 14
Final
Saturday, January 14
Final
Tiffin * ^
73
Saturday, January 14
Final
Saturday, January 14
Final
Saturday, January 14
Final
Saturday, January 14
Final
Saturday, January 14
Final
Thursday January 12, 2012
Findlay * ^
71
Thursday, January 12
Final
Thursday, January 12
Final
Ashland * ^
77
Tiffin
75
Thursday, January 12
Final - OT
Thursday, January 12
Final
Thursday, January 12
Final
Wednesday January 11, 2012
Urbana
47
Wednesday, January 11
Final
Wednesday, January 11
Final
Tuesday January 10, 2012
Ashland
89
Cedarville
69
Tuesday, January 10
Final
Saturday January 07, 2012
Saturday, January 07
Final
Saturday, January 07
Final
Saturday, January 07
Final - OT
Tiffin *
89
Saturday, January 07
Final - OT
Saturday, January 07
Final
Thursday January 05, 2012
Thursday, January 05
Final
Thursday, January 05
Final
Thursday, January 05
Final
Findlay * ^
52
Ashland
76
Thursday, January 05
Final
Thursday, January 05
Final
Thursday, January 05
Final
Tuesday January 03, 2012
Seton Hill (Pa.)
69
Tuesday, January 03
Final
Saturday December 31, 2011
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
67
Saturday, December 31
Final
Northeastern St.
74
Saturday, December 31
Final
@ Austin, Texas St. Edward's New Year's Classic
Friday December 30, 2011
Northern Ky.
51
Friday, December 30
Final
Tampa
43
Friday, December 30
Final
Univ. of Southern Indiana
58
Friday, December 30
Final
Edinboro
78
Friday, December 30
Final
@ Northern Kentucky Northern Kentucky Classic
Walsh
43
Ashland
72
Friday, December 30
Final
St. Edward's
62
Friday, December 30
Final
St. Edward's New Year's Classic
Tiffin
63
P.R.-Bayamon
56
Friday, December 30
Final
@ San Juan, Puerto Rico
Malone
49
Findlay
74
Friday, December 30
Final
Lewis
52
Friday, December 30
Final
Missouri S&T
53
Friday, December 30
Final
@ Findlay, Ohio
Indianapolis
65
Friday, December 30
Final
Thursday December 29, 2011
Northern Ky.
61
Thursday, December 29
Final
Northern Kentucky Classic
Missouri S&T
53
Findlay
65
Thursday, December 29
Final
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
91
Thursday, December 29
Final
Edinboro
66
Thursday, December 29
Final
@ Highland Heights, Ky.
Malone
76
Thursday, December 29
Final
@ Findlay, Ohio
Fla. Southern
62
Thursday, December 29
Final
Tiffin
55
P.R.-Rio Piedras
33
Thursday, December 29
Final
@ San Juan, Puerto Rico
Wednesday December 28, 2011
Cleveland St.
62
Wednesday, December 28
Final
Finlandia
54
Wednesday, December 28
Final
Monday December 19, 2011
Monday, December 19
Final
Findlay
72
Cedarville
66
Monday, December 19
Final
Northern Ky.
56
Tiffin
44
Monday, December 19
Final
Monday, December 19
Final
Sunday December 18, 2011
Sunday, December 18
Final
Sunday, December 18
Final
Saturday December 17, 2011
Saturday, December 17
Final
Saturday, December 17
Final
Saturday, December 17
Final
Ashland *
85
Saturday, December 17
Final
Thursday December 15, 2011
Tiffin * ^
74
Findlay
65
Thursday, December 15
Final
Thursday, December 15
Final
Sunday December 11, 2011
Lake Erie * ^
60
Ashland
76
Sunday, December 11
Final
Saturday December 10, 2011
Saturday, December 10
Final
Saturday, December 10
Final
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
90
Saturday, December 10
Final
Saturday, December 10
Final
Rochester College
45
Saturday, December 10
Final
Saturday, December 10
Final
Saturday, December 10
Final
Thursday December 08, 2011
Findlay * ^
57
Thursday, December 08
Final
Thursday, December 08
Final
Thursday, December 08
Final
Thursday, December 08
Final
Wednesday December 07, 2011
Wednesday, December 07
Final
Monday December 05, 2011
Madonna
62
Monday, December 05
Final
Saturday December 03, 2011
Saturday, December 03
Final
Saturday, December 03
Final
Saturday, December 03
Final
Saturday, December 03
Final
Hillsdale * ^
64
Saturday, December 03
Final
Saturday, December 03
Final
Thursday December 01, 2011
Ferris St. *
49
Tiffin
78
Thursday, December 01
Final
Thursday, December 01
Final
Thursday, December 01
Final
Thursday, December 01
Final
Hillsdale * ^
57
Ashland
77
Thursday, December 01
Final
Thursday, December 01
Final
Tuesday November 29, 2011
Wheeling Jesuit
54
Tuesday, November 29
Final
Monday November 28, 2011
Davenport
50
Monday, November 28
Final
Urbana
45
Monday, November 28
Final
Sunday November 27, 2011
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
42
Ashland
81
Sunday, November 27
Final
Oakland City
54
Sunday, November 27
Final
@ Ashland, Ohio Holiday Inn Express Classic
Saturday November 26, 2011
Indianapolis
68
Saturday, November 26
Final
@ Indianapolis, Ind. Indianapolis Tournament
Marian (Ind.)
59
Saturday, November 26
Final
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Concordia-St. Paul
52
Saturday, November 26
Final
Oakland City
48
Ashland
98
Saturday, November 26
Final
Ky. Wesleyan
59
Saturday, November 26
Final
Wis.-Parkside
73
Saturday, November 26
Final
St. Joseph's
68
Saturday, November 26
Final
@ Ashland, Ohio Holiday Inn Express Classic
Friday November 25, 2011
Marian (Ind.)
63
Friday, November 25
Final
@ Indianapolis, Ind. Indianapolis Tournament
Indianapolis
73
Friday, November 25
Final
Northwest Mo. St.
64
Friday, November 25
Final
@ Honolulu, Hawaii
Minn.-Crookston
52
Friday, November 25
Final
NYIT
73
Friday, November 25
Final
Thursday November 24, 2011
Hawaii Pacific
88
Thursday, November 24
Final
Wednesday November 23, 2011
Urbana
50
Findlay
76
Wednesday, November 23
Final
Molloy
56
Wednesday, November 23
Final
Pitt.-Johnstown
62
Wednesday, November 23
Final
Tuesday November 22, 2011
Aquinas
47
Tuesday, November 22
Final
Tiffin
76
Malone
43
Tuesday, November 22
Final
Univ. of Southern Indiana
90
Tuesday, November 22
Final
Monday November 21, 2011
Malone
60
Monday, November 21
Final
Sunday November 20, 2011
Notre Dame (Ohio)
72
Sunday, November 20
Final
Lander
72
Sunday, November 20
Final
@ Greenwood, S.C. "Lander Lady Bearcats Tipoff Classic"
Mich.-Dearborn
52
Sunday, November 20
Final
Saturday November 19, 2011
Ursuline
63
Saturday, November 19
Final
Cedarville
80
Saturday, November 19
Final
Alma
38
Saturday, November 19
Final
Saturday, November 19
Final
USC Aiken
58
Saturday, November 19
Final
@ Greenwood, S.C. Lander Lady Bearcats Tipoff Classic
Wis.-Parkside
67
Saturday, November 19
Final
Ashland
80
Ky. Wesleyan
63
Saturday, November 19
Final
Urbana
55
Saturday, November 19
Final
Northwood Classic
Tusculum
74
Findlay
64
Saturday, November 19
Final
Indianapolis
79
Saturday, November 19
Final
Friday November 18, 2011
Urbana
39
Friday, November 18
Final
Northwood Classic
Alma
39
Friday, November 18
Final
Northwood Classic
Notre Dame (Ohio)
67
Friday, November 18
Final
Wednesday November 16, 2011
Notre Dame (Ohio)
42
Findlay
58
Wednesday, November 16
Final
Tuesday November 15, 2011
Malone
43
Tuesday, November 15
Final
Finlandia
26
Tuesday, November 15
Final
Alma
53
Tuesday, November 15
Final
Tiffin
65
Clarion
51
Tuesday, November 15
Final
Salem Int'l
39
Tuesday, November 15
Final
Sunday November 13, 2011
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
66
Sunday, November 13
Final
Minn. Duluth
63
Sunday, November 13
Final
Ashland
74
Indianapolis
69
Sunday, November 13
Final
@ California, Pa. California (Pa.) Tournament
Saturday November 12, 2011
Ursuline
31
Saturday, November 12
Final
Salem Int'l
30
Tiffin
64
Saturday, November 12
Final
Lewis
72
Saturday, November 12
Final
Southern Ind.
76
Saturday, November 12
Final
Mercyhurst
71
Saturday, November 12
Final
Timberwolf Classic
Minn. St. Mankato
63
Ashland
46
Saturday, November 12
Final
@ California, Pa. California (Pa.) Tournament
Madonna
52
Saturday, November 12
Final
Ill.-Springfield
73
Saturday, November 12
Final
@ Midland, Mich.
Friday November 11, 2011
Slippery Rock
61
Findlay
73
Friday, November 11
Final
Rochester College
51
Friday, November 11
Final
Mercyhurst
52
Friday, November 11
Final
@ Midland, Mich.
Ill.-Springfield
62
Friday, November 11
Final
Timberwolf Classic
Tuesday November 08, 2011
Calvin #
73
Tuesday, November 08
Final - OT
"Exhibition"
Lake Erie #
52
Ohio
70
Tuesday, November 08
Final
Exhibition
Mich.-Dearborn #
50
Tuesday, November 08
Final
Sunday November 06, 2011
Laurentian #
54
Sunday, November 06
Final
Scrimmage
Saturday November 05, 2011
Ashland #
36
Toledo
51
Saturday, November 05
Final
Exhibition
Akron
97
Saturday, November 05
Final
Exhibition
Thursday November 03, 2011
Michigan St.
94
Thursday, November 03
Final
Exhibition Game
Tuesday November 01, 2011
Findlay #
45
Bowling Green
72
Tuesday, November 01
Final
Saturday October 29, 2011
Blue-White Scrimmage #
Saturday, October 29
1:00 PM
Scrimmage Blue/White Game
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division