Top Stories

Secondary Tabs

GLIAC All
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Feb 23
12:00 PM
Missouri S&T
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Evansville, Ind.
Fri Feb 23
3:00 PM
Purdue Northwest
vs. McKendree
@ USI Crossover Tournament
Fri Feb 23
5:00 PM
Drury
vs. Purdue Northwest
@ USI Crossover Tournament
Sat Feb 24
TBA
Indianapolis
at Charleston (WV)
Sat Feb 24
9:00 AM
American Int'l
vs. Davenport
@ Clermont, FL NTC Spring Games
Sat Feb 24
10:00 AM
Rockhurst
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Evansville, Ind.
Sat Feb 24
11:00 AM
Davenport
at Saint Leo
Sat Feb 24
11:30 AM
American Int'l
vs. Davenport
@ Clermont, FL NTC Spring Games
Sat Feb 24
12:00 PM
Tiffin
vs. Converse
@ Spartanburg, S.C. Mid-South Tournament
Sat Feb 24
12:00 PM
Ill.-Springfield
vs. #15 Wayne St. (Mich.)
@ Rosemont, Ill. (The Dome at the Ballpark)
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Purdue Northwest
at Lake Superior St.
LSSU Basketball Alumni Weekend
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Davenport
at Michigan Tech
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Northern Mich.
Game Host: Culvers
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
at #3 Ferris St.
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
at Tiffin
Sat Feb 24
1:30 PM
Purdue Northwest
vs. Truman
@ USI Crossover Tournament
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Northwood
at Trevecca Nazarene
Sat Feb 24
2:30 PM
#15 Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Lewis
@ Rosemont, Ill. (The Dome at the Ballpark)
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
at Tiffin
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Northern Mich.
Game Host: Culvers
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
at Ferris St.
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Davenport
at #17 Michigan Tech
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Purdue Northwest
at Lake Superior St.
Sat Feb 24
3:30 PM
Purdue Northwest
vs. Indianapolis
@ USI Crossover Tournament
Sat Feb 24
4:00 PM
Tiffin
vs. Mount Olive
@ Spartanburg, S.C. Mid-South Classic Tournament
Sat Feb 24
4:30 PM
Grand Valley St.
vs. Ill.-Springfield
@ Rosemont, Ill.
Sat Feb 24
4:30 PM
Tiffin
vs. Salem
@ Lexington, Ohio at Lakewood Racquet Club
Sat Feb 24
5:30 PM
Grand Valley St.
at Southern Ind.
Sat Feb 24
6:00 PM
Ashland
vs. Lindenwood
@ Rosemont, Ill.
Sat Feb 24
7:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
vs. Missouri S&T
@ Rosemont, Ill.
Sat Feb 24
8:00 PM
Ashland
vs. Wis.-Parkside
@ Rosemont, Ill.
Sun Feb 25
TBA
Tiffin
vs. West Liberty
@ Lexington, Ohio at Lakewood Racquet Club
Sun Feb 25
9:00 AM
Davenport
vs. Gannon
@ Clermont, FL NTC Spring Games
Sun Feb 25
10:00 AM
Tiffin
vs. Barton
@ Spartanburg, S.C. Mid-South Tournament
Sun Feb 25
10:00 AM
Davenport
at Rollins
Bert Martin Tennis Complex
Sun Feb 25
10:45 AM
Northwood
vs. Lewis
@ Nashville, TN
Sun Feb 25
11:00 AM
Purdue Northwest
at Central (Iowa)
Sun Feb 25
11:30 AM
Lake Erie
vs. Davenport
@ Clermont, Florida NTC Spring Games
Sun Feb 25
12:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Ky. Wesleyan
@ Winter Haven, Fla. 2018 RussMatt Invitational
Sun Feb 25
12:00 PM
Wheeling Jesuit
vs. Northern Mich.
@ Detroit Country Day H.S., Beverly Hills, Mich.
Sun Feb 25
12:00 PM
Southern Ind.
at Saginaw Valley
Sun Feb 25
12:00 PM
Missouri S&T
vs. #15 Wayne St. (Mich.)
@ Rosemont, Ill. (The Dome at the Ballpark)
Sun Feb 25
12:00 PM
Purdue Northwest
at Southern Ind.
USI Crossover Tournament
Sun Feb 25
12:30 PM
Gannon
vs. Davenport
@ Auburndale, FL
Sun Feb 25
12:30 PM
Northwood
vs. Lewis
@ Nashville, TN
Sun Feb 25
1:00 PM
Ashland
at Bellarmine
Sun Feb 25
1:00 PM
Tiffin
at Lindenwood (MO)
Sun Feb 25
1:00 PM
Hillsdale
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Sun Feb 25
2:00 PM
Bellarmine
vs. Purdue Northwest
@ USI Crossover Tournament
Sun Feb 25
2:15 PM
Ferris St.
vs. Bellarmine
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Sun Feb 25
2:15 PM
Saginaw Valley
at Indianapolis
Sun Feb 25
2:30 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Ky. Wesleyan
@ Winter Haven, Fla. 2018 RussMatt Invitational
Sun Feb 25
3:00 PM
Gannon
vs. Davenport
@ Auburndale, FL
Sun Feb 25
3:00 PM
Morningside
at Purdue Northwest
Sun Feb 25
4:00 PM
Mercyhurst
vs. Tiffin
@ Prasco Park - Mason, Ohio
Sun Feb 25
4:00 PM
Ashland
at Bellarmine
Sun Feb 25
4:30 PM
Ferris St.
at Indianapolis
Sun Feb 25
5:00 PM
Ferris St.
at Western Mich.
Mon Feb 26
9:00 AM
Davenport
vs. Ky. Wesleyan
@ Clermont, FL NTC Spring Games
Mon Feb 26
11:00 AM
Rose-Hulman
vs. Davenport
@ USTA National Tennis Center
Mon Feb 26
1:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
vs. Tiffin
@ Prasco Park - Mason, Ohio
Mon Feb 26
1:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Ky. Wesleyan
@ Winter Haven, Fla. 2018 RussMatt Invitational
Mon Feb 26
1:00 PM
Ferris St.
at Indianapolis
Mon Feb 26
2:00 PM
Gannon
vs. Davenport
@ Clermont, FL NTC Spring Games
Mon Feb 26
3:00 PM
Hillsdale
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Evansville, IN Dunn Hospitality Classic
Mon Feb 26
2:30 PM
Davenport
vs. Kaiser
@ Orlando, FL
Mon Feb 26
3:00 PM
Ferris St.
vs. Southern Ind.
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Mon Feb 26
3:30 PM
Tiffin
vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Prasco Park - Mason, Ohio
Mon Feb 26
5:00 PM
Concordia-St. Paul
at Tusculum
Mon Feb 26
6:00 PM
Davenport
at Embry-Riddle (FL)
Mon Feb 26
7:00 PM
Davenport
at Palm Beach Atl.
Tue Feb 27
9:00 AM
Gannon
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
@ Auburndale, Fla. 2018 RussMatt Invitational
Tue Feb 27
10:00 AM
Concordia-M'head
vs. Davenport
@ Orlando, Fla. USTA Tennis Center
Tue Feb 27
11:30 AM
Gannon
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
@ Auburndale, Fla. 2018 RussMatt Invitational
Tue Feb 27
6:00 PM
Davenport
at Eckerd
Wed Feb 28
TBA
Northwood
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
2018 GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Wed Feb 28
TBA
Ferris St.
at Michigan Tech
2018 GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Wed Feb 28
TBA
Northern Mich.
at Grand Valley St.
2018 GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Wed Feb 28
8:00 AM
Davenport
vs. Mt. St. Mary's
@ Orlando, FL
Wed Feb 28
2:00 PM
Tiffin
at Ohio Dominican
Wed Feb 28
2:00 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz.
vs. Davenport
@ Clermont, FL NTC Spring Games
Wed Feb 28
3:00 PM
Concordia-St. Paul
at Mars Hill
Wed Feb 28
3:30 PM
Davenport
vs. Judson (IL)
@ Winter Haven, FL
Wed Feb 28
4:00 PM
Tiffin
at Ohio Dominican
Wed Feb 28
4:30 PM
Davenport
vs. Point Park
@ Clermont, FL NTC Spring Games
Wed Feb 28
5:30 PM
Davenport
at Ashland
2018 GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Wed Feb 28
7:00 PM
Davenport
at Embry-Riddle (FL)
Thu Mar 01
9:00 AM
Point Park
vs. Davenport
@ Clermont, FL NTC Spring Games
Thu Mar 01
11:30 AM
Lake Erie
vs. Davenport
@ Clermont, Florida
Thu Mar 01
2:00 PM
Davenport
vs. Minn. St. Mankato
@ Auburndale, FL
Thu Mar 01
5:00 PM
Concordia-St. Paul
at Southern Wesleyan
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Championship Buttons

Banner Slider