2017 GLIAC Baseball Schedule

Monday May 22, 2017
Quincy %
2
Monday, May 22
Final
NCAA Midwest Regional - Championship (If Necessary)
Quincy %
4
Monday, May 22
Final
NCAA Midwest Regional - Championship Game
Sunday May 21, 2017
Quincy %
8
Sunday, May 21
Final
@ Midland, Mich. NCAA Midwest Regional - Consolation Final
Ky. Wesleyan %
3
Sunday, May 21
Final
@ Midland, Mich. NCAA Midwest Regional - Consolation Bracket
Saturday May 20, 2017
Quincy %
3
Saturday, May 20
Final
NCAA Midwest Regional - Third Round
Drury
2
Saturday, May 20
Final
@ Midland, Mich. NCAA Midwest Regional - Second Round
Friday May 19, 2017
Drury %
2
Friday, May 19
Final
NCAA Midwest Regional - Second Round
Southern Ind. %
2
Friday, May 19
Final
@ Midland, Mich. NCAA Midwest Regional - Second Round
Thursday May 18, 2017
Quincy
4
Thursday, May 18
Final
@ Midland, Mich. NCAA Midwest Regional - First Round
Ky. Wesleyan %
2
Thursday, May 18
Final
NCAA Midwest Regional - First Round
Sunday May 14, 2017
Sunday, May 14
Final
@ Xenia, Ohio GLIAC Tournament Championship
Saturday May 13, 2017
Saturday, May 13
Final
@ Xenia, Ohio GLIAC Tournament - Consolation Bracket
Saturday, May 13
Final
@ Xenia, Ohio GLIAC Tournament - Third Round
Tiffin %
0
Saturday, May 13
Final
@ Xenia, Ohio GLIAC Tournament - Semifinals
Friday May 12, 2017
Friday, May 12
Final
@ Xenia, Ohio GLIAC Tournament - Second Round
Friday, May 12
Final
@ Xenia, Ohio GLIAC Tournament - Second Round
Friday, May 12
Final
@ Xenia, Ohio GLIAC Tournament - Consolation Bracket
Thursday May 11, 2017
Walsh %
2
Tiffin
3
Thursday, May 11
Final
@ Xenia, Ohio GLIAC Tournament - First Round
Thursday, May 11
Final
@ Xenia, Ohio GLIAC Tournament - First Round
Thursday, May 11
Final
@ Xenia, Ohio GLIAC Tournament - First Round
Sunday May 07, 2017
Sunday, May 07
Final
Sunday, May 07
Final
Sunday, May 07
Final
Sunday, May 07
Final
Sunday, May 07
Final
Sunday, May 07
Final
Sunday, May 07
Final
Sunday, May 07
Final
Sunday, May 07
Final
Sunday, May 07
Final
Saturday May 06, 2017
Saturday, May 06
Final
Saturday, May 06
Cancelled
Saturday, May 06
Final
Saturday, May 06
Final
Games played at Hillsdale
Saturday, May 06
Final
Saturday, May 06
Final
Games played at Hillsdale
Saturday, May 06
Final
Saturday, May 06
Cancelled
Friday May 05, 2017
Friday, May 05
Final
Friday, May 05
Final
Wednesday May 03, 2017
Slippery Rock
4
Walsh
6
Wednesday, May 03
Final
Wednesday, May 03
Final
Rescheduled from 4/15
Clarion
12
Wednesday, May 03
Final
Lawrence Tech
5
Wednesday, May 03
Final
Slippery Rock
2
Walsh
8
Wednesday, May 03
Final
Sunday April 30, 2017
Tiffin *
4
Sunday, April 30
Final
Sunday, April 30
Final
Sunday, April 30
Final
Tiffin *
3
Sunday, April 30
Final
Sunday, April 30
Final
Sunday, April 30
Final
Saturday April 29, 2017
Saturday, April 29
Final
Saturday, April 29
Final
Saturday, April 29
Final
Saturday, April 29
Final
Saturday, April 29
Final - 11 innings
Saturday, April 29
Final
Friday April 28, 2017
Friday, April 28
Final
Lake Catholic High School
Friday, April 28
Final
Friday, April 28
Final
Tiffin *
8
Friday, April 28
Final
Friday, April 28
Final
Lake Catholic High School
Friday, April 28
Final
Tiffin *
8
Friday, April 28
Final
Friday, April 28
Final
Wednesday April 26, 2017
California (Pa.)
9
Wednesday, April 26
Final
Urbana
Wednesday, April 26
Cancelled
Concordia (Mich.)
9
Wednesday, April 26
Final
Cedarville
3
Ashland
16
Wednesday, April 26
Final
Malone
6
Wednesday, April 26
Final
Thurman Munson Stadium
California (Pa.)
11
Wednesday, April 26
Final
Malone
8
Wednesday, April 26
Final
Thurman Munson Stadium
Tuesday April 25, 2017
Mercyhurst
Tuesday, April 25
Postponed
Sunday April 23, 2017
Sunday, April 23
Final
Ashland *
5
Tiffin
7
Sunday, April 23
Final
Sunday, April 23
Final
Sunday, April 23
Final
Sunday, April 23
Final
Sunday, April 23
Final
Ashland *
9
Tiffin
3
Sunday, April 23
Final
Sunday, April 23
Final
Sunday, April 23
Final
Sunday, April 23
Final
Saturday April 22, 2017
Saturday, April 22
Final
Ashland *
1
Tiffin
9
Saturday, April 22
Final
Saturday, April 22
Final
Saturday, April 22
Final - 14 innings
Saturday, April 22
Final
Saturday, April 22
Final
Saturday, April 22
Final
Saturday, April 22
Final
Saturday, April 22
Final
Ashland *
2
Tiffin
3
Saturday, April 22
Final
Wednesday April 19, 2017
Wednesday, April 19
Final
Wednesday, April 19
Final - 6 innings
Wednesday, April 19
Final
Wednesday, April 19
Final
Mercyhurst
8
Wednesday, April 19
Final
Wednesday, April 19
Final
Wednesday, April 19
Final
Wednesday, April 19
Final
Wednesday, April 19
Final
Wednesday, April 19
Final
Tuesday April 18, 2017
Lake Erie * ^
9
Tiffin
14
Tuesday, April 18
Final - 8 innings
Lake Erie * ^
3
Tiffin
9
Tuesday, April 18
Final
Monday April 17, 2017
Monday, April 17
Final
Monday, April 17
Final
Saturday April 15, 2017
Findlay *
4
Walsh
5
Saturday, April 15
Final - 10 innings
Saturday, April 15
Final
Saturday, April 15
Final
Saturday, April 15
Final
Findlay *
2
Walsh
5
Saturday, April 15
Final
Saturday, April 15
Final - 10 innings
Saturday, April 15
Final
Saturday, April 15
Final
Saturday, April 15
Final
Friday April 14, 2017
Walsh *
1
Friday, April 14
Final
Friday, April 14
Final
Friday, April 14
Final
Friday, April 14
Final
Friday, April 14
Final
Walsh *
3
Friday, April 14
Final
Friday, April 14
Final
Friday, April 14
Final
Wednesday April 12, 2017
Tiffin * ^
13
Wednesday, April 12
Final
Wednesday, April 12
Final
Wednesday, April 12
Final - 12 innings
Wednesday, April 12
Final
Wednesday, April 12
Final
Wednesday, April 12
Final - 13 innings
Tiffin * ^
9
Wednesday, April 12
Final
Wednesday, April 12
Final
Wednesday, April 12
Final
Tuesday April 11, 2017
Indianapolis
4
Tuesday, April 11
Final
Monday April 10, 2017
Monday, April 10
Final
Monday, April 10
Final
Monday, April 10
Final
Sunday April 09, 2017
Sunday, April 09
Final
ESPN3
Sunday, April 09
Final
Sunday, April 09
Final
Sunday, April 09
Final
Sunday, April 09
Final
ESPN3
Sunday, April 09
Final
Sunday, April 09
Final
Sunday, April 09
Final
Sunday, April 09
Final
Saturday April 08, 2017
Walsh
1
Cedarville
6
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final
Findlay * ^
2
Saturday, April 08
Final
Walsh
5
Cedarville
2
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final - 8 innings
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final
Thursday April 06, 2017
West Liberty St.
Thursday, April 06
Cancelled
Wednesday April 05, 2017
Walsh
9
Malone
3
Wednesday, April 05
Final
Malone's Home On Scoreboard
Wednesday, April 05
Final
Findlay
10
Urbana
3
Wednesday, April 05
Final
Cedarville
8
Tiffin
9
Wednesday, April 05
Final
Charleston (W.V.)
10
Wednesday, April 05
Final
Wednesday, April 05
Final
Walsh
8
Malone
2
Wednesday, April 05
Final
Malone's Home On Scoreboard
Sunday April 02, 2017
Sunday, April 02
Final
Walsh *
0
Sunday, April 02
Final
Sunday, April 02
Final
Sunday, April 02
Final
Sunday, April 02
Final
Sunday, April 02
Final
Walsh *
5
Sunday, April 02
Final
Sunday, April 02
Final
Sunday, April 02
Final
Sunday, April 02
Final
Saturday April 01, 2017
Saturday, April 01
Final
Saturday, April 01
Final
@ Grosse Pointe Woods, Mich. Game played at University Liggett High School
Saturday, April 01
Final
Walsh *
13
Ashland
19
Saturday, April 01
Final
Saturday, April 01
Final
Walsh *
4
Saturday, April 01
Final
Saturday, April 01
Final
@ Grosse Pointe Woods, Mich. Game played at University Liggett High School
Saturday, April 01
Final
Saturday, April 01
Final
Saturday, April 01
Final
Wednesday March 29, 2017
Malone
10
Walsh
2
Wednesday, March 29
Final
Urbana
2
Wednesday, March 29
Final - 12 innings
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
6
Wednesday, March 29
Final
Lewis
1
Wednesday, March 29
Final
Ashland
10
Cedarville
2
Wednesday, March 29
Final
Tiffin
5
Indianapolis
0
Wednesday, March 29
Final
Malone
8
Walsh
9
Wednesday, March 29
Final
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
2
Wednesday, March 29
Final
Tiffin
5
Indianapolis
7
Wednesday, March 29
Final
Monday March 27, 2017
Findlay * ^
7
Monday, March 27
Final
Findlay * ^
8
Monday, March 27
Final
Saturday March 25, 2017
Saturday, March 25
Final
Findlay * ^
4
Saturday, March 25
Final
Saturday, March 25
Final
Saturday, March 25
Final
Saturday, March 25
Final
Findlay * ^
2
Saturday, March 25
Final
Saturday, March 25
Final - 8 innings
Saturday, March 25
Final
Saturday, March 25
Final - 7 innings
Saturday, March 25
Final
Friday March 24, 2017
Friday, March 24
Final
Friday, March 24
Final - 10 innings
Northwood *
10
Tiffin
0
Friday, March 24
Final
Friday, March 24
Final
Friday, March 24
Final
Friday, March 24
Final
Friday, March 24
Final
Friday, March 24
Final
Thursday March 23, 2017
Gannon
18
Thursday, March 23
Final
Wednesday March 22, 2017
Indianapolis
4
Wednesday, March 22
Final
Indianapolis
6
Wednesday, March 22
Final - 8 innings
Tuesday March 21, 2017
Tuesday, March 21
Final
Tuesday, March 21
Final
Lake Erie * ^
8
Walsh
17
Tuesday, March 21
Final
at Minerva Middle School
Tuesday, March 21
Final
Tuesday, March 21
Final
Lake Erie * ^
2
Walsh
11
Tuesday, March 21
Final
at Minerva Middle School
Sunday March 19, 2017
Sunday, March 19
Final
Lake Erie * ^
3
Walsh
7
Sunday, March 19
Final
at Minerva High School
Sunday, March 19
Final
Wis.-Parkside
1
Sunday, March 19
Final
@ Westfield, Ind.
Sunday, March 19
Final
Lincoln Memorial
12
Sunday, March 19
Final
Sunday, March 19
Final - 8 innings
Lake Erie * ^
5
Walsh
6
Sunday, March 19
Final - 9 innings
at Minerva Middle School
Wis.-Parkside
3
Sunday, March 19
Final
@ Westfield, Ind.
Saturday March 18, 2017
Lincoln Memorial
3
Saturday, March 18
Final
Lincoln Memorial
16
Saturday, March 18
Final
Saturday, March 18
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park Main Field) 2017 RussMatt Invitational
Wis.-Parkside
1
Saturday, March 18
Final
@ Westfield, Ind.
Saturday, March 18
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park Main Field) 2017 RussMatt Invitational
Friday March 17, 2017
Mansfield
3
Friday, March 17
Final
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
Thursday March 16, 2017
Seton Hill (Pa.)
7
Thursday, March 16
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park Field #8) 2017 RussMatt Invitational
Ashland
11
West Liberty St.
9
Thursday, March 16
Final
@ Washington, Pa.
Seton Hill (Pa.)
4
Thursday, March 16
Final
@ Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational @ Winter Haven, Fla.
Wednesday March 15, 2017
Cedarville
Wednesday, March 15
Postponed
Malone
Wednesday, March 15
Postponed
Pace
9
Wednesday, March 15
Final
@ Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational @ Winter Haven, Fla.
West Chester
6
Wednesday, March 15
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park Field #1) 2017 RussMatt Invitational
Tuesday March 14, 2017
Bowling Green
Tuesday, March 14
Postponed
Seton Hill (Pa.)
8
Tuesday, March 14
Final
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
Pace
2
Tuesday, March 14
Final
@ Winter Haven, FL
Monday March 13, 2017
Fla. Southern
7
Monday, March 13
Final - 7 innings
Lakeland, FL
Monday, March 13
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park Field #2) 2017 RussMatt Invitational
Davis & Elkins
2
Monday, March 13
Final
@ Glenville, WV
Monday, March 13
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park Field #2) 2017 RussMatt Invitational
Davis & Elkins
4
Monday, March 13
Final
@ Glenville, WV
West Chester
8
Monday, March 13
Final
@ Orlando, Florida
Sunday March 12, 2017
West Chester
5
Sunday, March 12
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park Field #5) 2017 RussMatt Invitational
Seton Hill (Pa.)
3
Sunday, March 12
Final
@ Orlando, Florida
Pace
9
Sunday, March 12
Final
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
Seton Hill (Pa.)
6
Sunday, March 12
Final
@ Orlando, Florida
Davis & Elkins
1
Sunday, March 12
Final
@ Glenville, WV
Tiffin
0
Bellarmine
5
Sunday, March 12
Final
Sunday, March 12
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Davis & Elkins
0
Sunday, March 12
Final
@ Glenville, WV
Tiffin
1
Bellarmine
11
Sunday, March 12
Final
Saturday March 11, 2017
West Chester
5
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Seton Hill (Pa.)
6
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Lakeland, Fla. Henley Field
Lewis
14
Walsh
5
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field #8 2017 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Notre Dame (Ohio)
2
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
Notre Dame (Ohio)
0
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
Seton Hill (Pa.)
5
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Lakeland, Fla. Henley Field
Friday March 10, 2017
Lewis
3
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Orlando, Florida
West Va. Wesleyan
0
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Walsh
15
Rochester (Mich.)
3
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Chain of Lakes Park Field #3 2017 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Ky. Wesleyan
2
Friday, March 10
Final
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
4
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Polk State College
Judson (IL)
6
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Chestnut Hill
4
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Ky. Wesleyan
3
Friday, March 10
Final
Thursday March 09, 2017
Lewis
2
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Lakeland, Fla. Henley Field
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
18
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Notre Dame (Ohio)
3
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Orlando, Florida
Lewis
3
Findlay
10
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Lakeland, Fla. Henley Field
Minn. Duluth
1
Walsh
3
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field #5 2017 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wednesday March 08, 2017
Walsh
3
Minn. St. Mankato
11
Wednesday, March 08
Final
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field #3 2017 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Shorter
1
Wednesday, March 08
Final
Lake Olmstead Stadium
Minn. Duluth
10
Wednesday, March 08
Final
@ Orlando, Florida
Minn. Duluth
1
Wednesday, March 08
Final
@ Orlando, Florida
West Va. Wesleyan
4
Wednesday, March 08
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Notre Dame (Ohio)
7
Wednesday, March 08
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Field Field
Tuesday March 07, 2017
Shorter
6
Tuesday, March 07
Final
Lake Olmstead Stadium
Minn. Duluth
11
Tuesday, March 07
Final
@ Lakeland, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Notre Dame (Ohio)
1
Walsh
9
Tuesday, March 07
Final
@ Chain of Lakes Park Field #1 2017 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Augusta
10
Tuesday, March 07
Final
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
13
Tuesday, March 07
Final - 8 innings
Lewis
4
Tuesday, March 07
Final - 8 innings
@ Auburndale, Fla Lake Myrtle #4
Minn. St. Mankato
8
Tuesday, March 07
Final - 10 innings
@ Orlando, Florida
Monday March 06, 2017
Saint Leo
8
Monday, March 06
Final
Walsh
15
Minn. Duluth
5
Monday, March 06
Final - 7 innings
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field #4 2017 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mary
10
Monday, March 06
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Mercyhurst
6
Monday, March 06
Final
West Va. Wesleyan
0
Monday, March 06
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. Spring Break Trip
West Va. Wesleyan
3
Monday, March 06
Final - 8 innings
@ Auburndale, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Sunday March 05, 2017
Minn. St. Mankato
14
Sunday, March 05
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Concord
4
Sunday, March 05
Final
McKendree
7
Sunday, March 05
Final
Carson-Newman
7
Sunday, March 05
Final
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
2
Sunday, March 05
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle #1
Ill.-Springfield
7
Sunday, March 05
Final
@ Cartersville, Ga. 2017 Perfect Game Tournament
Concord
12
Sunday, March 05
Final
Barry
2
Sunday, March 05
Final - 8 innings
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Field #8
McKendree
7
Sunday, March 05
Final
Mary
0
Walsh
11
Sunday, March 05
Final - 7 innings
@ Lake Myrtle Park Main Field 2017 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Barry
2
Sunday, March 05
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Field #8
Saturday March 04, 2017
Ill.-Springfield
6
Saturday, March 04
Final
@ Cartersville, Ga. 2017 Perfect Game Tournament
Carson-Newman
4
Saturday, March 04
Final
Minn. St. Mankato
2
Saturday, March 04
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Walsh
2
Florida Tech
8
Saturday, March 04
Final
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field #7 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
McKendree
3
Saturday, March 04
Final
Concord
3
Saturday, March 04
Final
Urbana
11
Saturday, March 04
Final
McKendree
7
Saturday, March 04
Final
Carson-Newman
7
Saturday, March 04
Final
Chestnut Hill
1
Saturday, March 04
Final
@ Fort Pierce, Florida Lawnwood Sports Complex
Friday March 03, 2017
Ill.-Springfield
2
Friday, March 03
Final
@ Cartersville, Ga. 2017 Perfect Game Tournament
Mo.-St. Louis
1
Friday, March 03
Final - 7 innings
@ Cartersville, Ga. 2017 Perfect Game Tournament
Carson-Newman
12
Friday, March 03
Final
Gannon
2
Friday, March 03
Final - 8 innings
@ Auburndale, Fla Lake Myrtle #5
Ky. Wesleyan
11
Friday, March 03
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Gannon
11
Friday, March 03
Final - 7 innings
@ Auburndale, Fla Lake Myrtle #5
Tiffin
5
Wheeling Jesuit
2
Friday, March 03
Final
@ Winter Haven, Florida
Thursday March 02, 2017
Wheeling Jesuit
10
Thursday, March 02
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla Lake Myrtle Main Field
Gannon
5
Tiffin
3
Thursday, March 02
Final
@ Winter Haven, Florida
Tiffin
7
Gannon
3
Thursday, March 02
Final
@ Winter Haven, Florida
Wheeling Jesuit
5
Thursday, March 02
Final - 8 innings
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Main Field
Tuesday February 28, 2017
Gannon
8
Tiffin
6
Tuesday, February 28
Final
@ Winter Haven, Florida
Monday February 27, 2017
Mount Olive
5
Monday, February 27
Final
Tiffin
10
Wheeling Jesuit
8
Monday, February 27
Final
@ Winter Haven, Florida
Wheeling Jesuit
2
Tiffin
3
Monday, February 27
Final
@ Winter Haven, Florida
Sunday February 26, 2017
Tiffin
0
Ky. Wesleyan
6
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Winter Haven, Florida
West Liberty St.
6
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Chillicothe, Ohio VA Memorial Stadium - Chillicothe, Ohio
Alderson Broaddus
11
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Nashville, Tenn.
West Liberty St.
5
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Chillicothe, Ohio VA Memorial Stadium - Chillicothe, Ohio
UNC Pembroke
7
Sunday, February 26
Final
Bellarmine
10
Sunday, February 26
Final
Indianapolis
5
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Evansville, Ind. 2017 Dunn Hospitality Classic
Ashland
13
Alderson Broaddus
2
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Nashville, Tenn.
Virginia-Wise
2
Tiffin
13
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Winter Haven, Florida
Saturday February 25, 2017
Trevecca Nazarene
2
Saturday, February 25
Final
UNC Pembroke
14
Saturday, February 25
Final
Trevecca Nazarene
6
Saturday, February 25
Final
Bellarmine
7
Saturday, February 25
Final
Maryville (Mo.)
16
Saturday, February 25
Final
UNC Pembroke
5
Saturday, February 25
Final
Alderson Broaddus
9
Saturday, February 25
Final
@ Nashville, Tenn.
Bellarmine
6
Saturday, February 25
Final - 8 innings
West Liberty St.
2
Saturday, February 25
Final
@ Chillicothe, Ohio VA Memorial Stadium - Chillicothe, Ohio
Maryville (Mo.)
8
Saturday, February 25
Final
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
4
Saturday, February 25
Final
@ Evansville, Ind. 2017 Dunn Hospitality Classic
Alderson Broaddus
4
Saturday, February 25
Final
@ Nashville, Tenn.
Friday February 24, 2017
Trevecca Nazarene
4
Friday, February 24
Final
Walsh
5
California (Pa.)
2
Friday, February 24
Final
at CONSOL Energy Park
Cedarville
7
Friday, February 24
Final - 8 innings
@ Florence, Ky.
Southern Ind.
5
Friday, February 24
Final
2017 Dunn Hospitality Classic
Maryville (Mo.)
16
Friday, February 24
Final
Walsh
2
California (Pa.)
0
Friday, February 24
Final
at CONSOL Energy Park
Cedarville
1
Friday, February 24
Final
@ Florence, Ky.
Trevecca Nazarene
2
Friday, February 24
Final
Maryville (Mo.)
7
Friday, February 24
Final
Sunday February 19, 2017
Kentucky St.
9
Sunday, February 19
Final
Alderson Broaddus
6
Sunday, February 19
Final
@ Nicolay Field - Adrian, MI
Kentucky St.
9
Sunday, February 19
Final
Carson-Newman
5
Sunday, February 19
Final
Tiffin
0
Quincy
10
Sunday, February 19
Final
@ Millington, Tenn.
Alderson Broaddus
15
Sunday, February 19
Final
@ Nicolay Field - Adrian, MI
Saturday February 18, 2017
Alderson Broaddus
4
Saturday, February 18
Final
@ Nicolay Field - Adrian, MI
Alderson Broaddus
5
Saturday, February 18
Final
@ Nicolay Field - Adrian, MI
Trevecca Nazarene
6
Saturday, February 18
Final
Kentucky St.
2
Saturday, February 18
Final
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
4
Tiffin
2
Saturday, February 18
Final
@ Millington, Tenn.
Trevecca Nazarene
2
Saturday, February 18
Final