2017 GLIAC Baseball Schedule

Monday May 22, 2017
2
Quincy %
Monday, May 22
Final
NCAA Midwest Regional - Championship (If Necessary)
4
Quincy %
Monday, May 22
Final
NCAA Midwest Regional - Championship Game
Sunday May 21, 2017
8
Quincy %
Sunday, May 21
Final
@ Midland, Mich. NCAA Midwest Regional - Consolation Final
3
Ky. Wesleyan %
Sunday, May 21
Final
@ Midland, Mich. NCAA Midwest Regional - Consolation Bracket
Saturday May 20, 2017
3
Quincy %
Saturday, May 20
Final
NCAA Midwest Regional - Third Round
2
Drury
Saturday, May 20
Final
@ Midland, Mich. NCAA Midwest Regional - Second Round
Friday May 19, 2017
2
Drury %
Friday, May 19
Final
NCAA Midwest Regional - Second Round
2
Southern Ind. %
Friday, May 19
Final
@ Midland, Mich. NCAA Midwest Regional - Second Round
Thursday May 18, 2017
4
Quincy
Thursday, May 18
Final
@ Midland, Mich. NCAA Midwest Regional - First Round
2
Ky. Wesleyan %
Thursday, May 18
Final
NCAA Midwest Regional - First Round
Sunday May 14, 2017
Sunday, May 14
Final
@ Xenia, Ohio GLIAC Tournament Championship
Saturday May 13, 2017
Saturday, May 13
Final
@ Xenia, Ohio GLIAC Tournament - Consolation Bracket
Saturday, May 13
Final
@ Xenia, Ohio GLIAC Tournament - Third Round
0
Tiffin %
Saturday, May 13
Final
@ Xenia, Ohio GLIAC Tournament - Semifinals
Friday May 12, 2017
Friday, May 12
Final
@ Xenia, Ohio GLIAC Tournament - Second Round
Friday, May 12
Final
@ Xenia, Ohio GLIAC Tournament - Second Round
Friday, May 12
Final
@ Xenia, Ohio GLIAC Tournament - Consolation Bracket
Thursday May 11, 2017
2
Walsh %
3
Tiffin
Thursday, May 11
Final
@ Xenia, Ohio GLIAC Tournament - First Round
Thursday, May 11
Final
@ Xenia, Ohio GLIAC Tournament - First Round
Thursday, May 11
Final
@ Xenia, Ohio GLIAC Tournament - First Round
Sunday May 07, 2017
Sunday, May 07
Final
Sunday, May 07
Final
Sunday, May 07
Final
Sunday, May 07
Final
Sunday, May 07
Final
Sunday, May 07
Final
Sunday, May 07
Final
Sunday, May 07
Final
Sunday, May 07
Final
Sunday, May 07
Final
Saturday May 06, 2017
Saturday, May 06
Final
Saturday, May 06
Cancelled
Saturday, May 06
Final
Saturday, May 06
Final
Games played at Hillsdale
Saturday, May 06
Final
Saturday, May 06
Final
Games played at Hillsdale
Saturday, May 06
Final
Saturday, May 06
Cancelled
Friday May 05, 2017
Friday, May 05
Final
Friday, May 05
Final
Wednesday May 03, 2017
4
Slippery Rock
6
Walsh
Wednesday, May 03
Final
Wednesday, May 03
Final
Rescheduled from 4/15
12
Clarion
Wednesday, May 03
Final
5
Lawrence Tech
Wednesday, May 03
Final
2
Slippery Rock
8
Walsh
Wednesday, May 03
Final
Sunday April 30, 2017
4
Tiffin *
Sunday, April 30
Final
Sunday, April 30
Final
Sunday, April 30
Final
3
Tiffin *
Sunday, April 30
Final
Sunday, April 30
Final
Sunday, April 30
Final
Saturday April 29, 2017
Saturday, April 29
Final
Saturday, April 29
Final
Saturday, April 29
Final
Saturday, April 29
Final
Saturday, April 29
Final - 11 innings
Saturday, April 29
Final
Friday April 28, 2017
Friday, April 28
Final
Lake Catholic High School
Friday, April 28
Final
Friday, April 28
Final
8
Tiffin *
Friday, April 28
Final
Friday, April 28
Final
Lake Catholic High School
Friday, April 28
Final
8
Tiffin *
Friday, April 28
Final
Friday, April 28
Final
Wednesday April 26, 2017
9
California (Pa.)
Wednesday, April 26
Final
Urbana
Wednesday, April 26
Cancelled
9
Concordia (Mich.)
Wednesday, April 26
Final
3
Cedarville
16
Ashland
Wednesday, April 26
Final
6
Malone
Wednesday, April 26
Final
Thurman Munson Stadium
11
California (Pa.)
Wednesday, April 26
Final
8
Malone
Wednesday, April 26
Final
Thurman Munson Stadium
Tuesday April 25, 2017
Mercyhurst
Tuesday, April 25
Postponed
Sunday April 23, 2017
Sunday, April 23
Final
5
Ashland *
7
Tiffin
Sunday, April 23
Final
Sunday, April 23
Final
Sunday, April 23
Final
Sunday, April 23
Final
Sunday, April 23
Final
9
Ashland *
3
Tiffin
Sunday, April 23
Final
Sunday, April 23
Final
Sunday, April 23
Final
Sunday, April 23
Final
Saturday April 22, 2017
Saturday, April 22
Final
1
Ashland *
9
Tiffin
Saturday, April 22
Final
Saturday, April 22
Final
Saturday, April 22
Final - 14 innings
Saturday, April 22
Final
Saturday, April 22
Final
Saturday, April 22
Final
Saturday, April 22
Final
Saturday, April 22
Final
2
Ashland *
3
Tiffin
Saturday, April 22
Final
Wednesday April 19, 2017
Wednesday, April 19
Final
Wednesday, April 19
Final - 6 innings
Wednesday, April 19
Final
Wednesday, April 19
Final
8
Mercyhurst
Wednesday, April 19
Final
Wednesday, April 19
Final
Wednesday, April 19
Final
Wednesday, April 19
Final
Wednesday, April 19
Final
Wednesday, April 19
Final
Tuesday April 18, 2017
9
Lake Erie * ^
14
Tiffin
Tuesday, April 18
Final - 8 innings
3
Lake Erie * ^
9
Tiffin
Tuesday, April 18
Final
Monday April 17, 2017
Monday, April 17
Final
Monday, April 17
Final
Saturday April 15, 2017
4
Findlay *
5
Walsh
Saturday, April 15
Final - 10 innings
Saturday, April 15
Final
Saturday, April 15
Final
Saturday, April 15
Final
2
Findlay *
5
Walsh
Saturday, April 15
Final
Saturday, April 15
Final - 10 innings
Saturday, April 15
Final
Saturday, April 15
Final
Saturday, April 15
Final
Friday April 14, 2017
1
Walsh *
Friday, April 14
Final
Friday, April 14
Final
Friday, April 14
Final
Friday, April 14
Final
Friday, April 14
Final
3
Walsh *
Friday, April 14
Final
Friday, April 14
Final
Friday, April 14
Final
Wednesday April 12, 2017
13
Tiffin * ^
Wednesday, April 12
Final
Wednesday, April 12
Final
Wednesday, April 12
Final - 12 innings
Wednesday, April 12
Final
Wednesday, April 12
Final
Wednesday, April 12
Final - 13 innings
9
Tiffin * ^
Wednesday, April 12
Final
Wednesday, April 12
Final
Wednesday, April 12
Final
Tuesday April 11, 2017
4
Indianapolis
Tuesday, April 11
Final
Monday April 10, 2017
Monday, April 10
Final
Monday, April 10
Final
Monday, April 10
Final
Sunday April 09, 2017
Sunday, April 09
Final
ESPN3
Sunday, April 09
Final
Sunday, April 09
Final
Sunday, April 09
Final
Sunday, April 09
Final
ESPN3
Sunday, April 09
Final
Sunday, April 09
Final
Sunday, April 09
Final
Sunday, April 09
Final
Saturday April 08, 2017
1
Walsh
6
Cedarville
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final
2
Findlay * ^
Saturday, April 08
Final
5
Walsh
2
Cedarville
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final - 8 innings
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final
Thursday April 06, 2017
West Liberty St.
Thursday, April 06
Cancelled
Wednesday April 05, 2017
9
Walsh
3
Malone
Wednesday, April 05
Final
Malone's Home On Scoreboard
Wednesday, April 05
Final
10
Findlay
3
Urbana
Wednesday, April 05
Final
8
Cedarville
9
Tiffin
Wednesday, April 05
Final
10
Charleston (W.V.)
Wednesday, April 05
Final
Wednesday, April 05
Final
8
Walsh
2
Malone
Wednesday, April 05
Final
Malone's Home On Scoreboard
Sunday April 02, 2017
Sunday, April 02
Final
0
Walsh *
Sunday, April 02
Final
Sunday, April 02
Final
Sunday, April 02
Final
Sunday, April 02
Final
Sunday, April 02
Final
5
Walsh *
Sunday, April 02
Final
Sunday, April 02
Final
Sunday, April 02
Final
Sunday, April 02
Final
Saturday April 01, 2017
Saturday, April 01
Final
Saturday, April 01
Final
@ Grosse Pointe Woods, Mich. Game played at University Liggett High School
Saturday, April 01
Final
13
Walsh *
19
Ashland
Saturday, April 01
Final
Saturday, April 01
Final
4
Walsh *
Saturday, April 01
Final
Saturday, April 01
Final
@ Grosse Pointe Woods, Mich. Game played at University Liggett High School
Saturday, April 01
Final
Saturday, April 01
Final
Saturday, April 01
Final
Wednesday March 29, 2017
10
Malone
2
Walsh
Wednesday, March 29
Final
2
Urbana
Wednesday, March 29
Final - 12 innings
6
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Wednesday, March 29
Final
1
Lewis
Wednesday, March 29
Final
10
Ashland
2
Cedarville
Wednesday, March 29
Final
5
Tiffin
0
Indianapolis
Wednesday, March 29
Final
8
Malone
9
Walsh
Wednesday, March 29
Final
2
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Wednesday, March 29
Final
5
Tiffin
7
Indianapolis
Wednesday, March 29
Final
Monday March 27, 2017
7
Findlay * ^
Monday, March 27
Final
8
Findlay * ^
Monday, March 27
Final
Saturday March 25, 2017
Saturday, March 25
Final
4
Findlay * ^
Saturday, March 25
Final
Saturday, March 25
Final
Saturday, March 25
Final
Saturday, March 25
Final
2
Findlay * ^
Saturday, March 25
Final
Saturday, March 25
Final - 8 innings
Saturday, March 25
Final
Saturday, March 25
Final - 7 innings
Saturday, March 25
Final
Friday March 24, 2017
Friday, March 24
Final
Friday, March 24
Final - 10 innings
10
Northwood *
0
Tiffin
Friday, March 24
Final
Friday, March 24
Final
Friday, March 24
Final
Friday, March 24
Final
Friday, March 24
Final
Friday, March 24
Final
Thursday March 23, 2017
18
Gannon
Thursday, March 23
Final
Wednesday March 22, 2017
4
Indianapolis
Wednesday, March 22
Final
6
Indianapolis
Wednesday, March 22
Final - 8 innings
Tuesday March 21, 2017
Tuesday, March 21
Final
Tuesday, March 21
Final
8
Lake Erie * ^
17
Walsh
Tuesday, March 21
Final
at Minerva Middle School
Tuesday, March 21
Final
Tuesday, March 21
Final
2
Lake Erie * ^
11
Walsh
Tuesday, March 21
Final
at Minerva Middle School
Sunday March 19, 2017
Sunday, March 19
Final
3
Lake Erie * ^
7
Walsh
Sunday, March 19
Final
at Minerva High School
Sunday, March 19
Final
1
Wis.-Parkside
Sunday, March 19
Final
@ Westfield, Ind.
Sunday, March 19
Final
12
Lincoln Memorial
Sunday, March 19
Final
Sunday, March 19
Final - 8 innings
5
Lake Erie * ^
6
Walsh
Sunday, March 19
Final - 9 innings
at Minerva Middle School
3
Wis.-Parkside
Sunday, March 19
Final
@ Westfield, Ind.
Saturday March 18, 2017
3
Lincoln Memorial
Saturday, March 18
Final
16
Lincoln Memorial
Saturday, March 18
Final
Saturday, March 18
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park Main Field) 2017 RussMatt Invitational
1
Wis.-Parkside
Saturday, March 18
Final
@ Westfield, Ind.
Saturday, March 18
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park Main Field) 2017 RussMatt Invitational
Friday March 17, 2017
3
Mansfield
Friday, March 17
Final
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
Thursday March 16, 2017
7
Seton Hill (Pa.)
Thursday, March 16
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park Field #8) 2017 RussMatt Invitational
11
Ashland
9
West Liberty St.
Thursday, March 16
Final
@ Washington, Pa.
4
Seton Hill (Pa.)
Thursday, March 16
Final
@ Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational @ Winter Haven, Fla.
Wednesday March 15, 2017
Cedarville
Wednesday, March 15
Postponed
Malone
Wednesday, March 15
Postponed
9
Pace
Wednesday, March 15
Final
@ Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational @ Winter Haven, Fla.
6
West Chester
Wednesday, March 15
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park Field #1) 2017 RussMatt Invitational
Tuesday March 14, 2017
Bowling Green
Tuesday, March 14
Postponed
8
Seton Hill (Pa.)
Tuesday, March 14
Final
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
2
Pace
Tuesday, March 14
Final
@ Winter Haven, FL
Monday March 13, 2017
7
Fla. Southern
Monday, March 13
Final - 7 innings
Lakeland, FL
Monday, March 13
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park Field #2) 2017 RussMatt Invitational
2
Davis & Elkins
Monday, March 13
Final
@ Glenville, WV
Monday, March 13
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park Field #2) 2017 RussMatt Invitational
4
Davis & Elkins
Monday, March 13
Final
@ Glenville, WV
8
West Chester
Monday, March 13
Final
@ Orlando, Florida
Sunday March 12, 2017
5
West Chester
Sunday, March 12
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park Field #5) 2017 RussMatt Invitational
3
Seton Hill (Pa.)
Sunday, March 12
Final
@ Orlando, Florida
9
Pace
Sunday, March 12
Final
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
6
Seton Hill (Pa.)
Sunday, March 12
Final
@ Orlando, Florida
1
Davis & Elkins
Sunday, March 12
Final
@ Glenville, WV
0
Tiffin
5
Bellarmine
Sunday, March 12
Final
Sunday, March 12
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
0
Davis & Elkins
Sunday, March 12
Final
@ Glenville, WV
1
Tiffin
11
Bellarmine
Sunday, March 12
Final
Saturday March 11, 2017
5
West Chester
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
6
Seton Hill (Pa.)
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Lakeland, Fla. Henley Field
14
Lewis
5
Walsh
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field #8 2017 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
2
Notre Dame (Ohio)
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
0
Notre Dame (Ohio)
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
5
Seton Hill (Pa.)
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Lakeland, Fla. Henley Field
Friday March 10, 2017
3
Lewis
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Orlando, Florida
0
West Va. Wesleyan
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. Spring Break Trip
15
Walsh
3
Rochester (Mich.)
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Chain of Lakes Park Field #3 2017 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
2
Ky. Wesleyan
Friday, March 10
Final
4
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Polk State College
6
Judson (IL)
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
4
Chestnut Hill
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
3
Ky. Wesleyan
Friday, March 10
Final
Thursday March 09, 2017
2
Lewis
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Lakeland, Fla. Henley Field
18
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
3
Notre Dame (Ohio)
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Orlando, Florida
3
Lewis
10
Findlay
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Lakeland, Fla. Henley Field
1
Minn. Duluth
3
Walsh
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field #5 2017 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wednesday March 08, 2017
3
Walsh
11
Minn. St. Mankato
Wednesday, March 08
Final
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field #3 2017 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
1
Shorter
Wednesday, March 08
Final
Lake Olmstead Stadium
10
Minn. Duluth
Wednesday, March 08
Final
@ Orlando, Florida
1
Minn. Duluth
Wednesday, March 08
Final
@ Orlando, Florida
4
West Va. Wesleyan
Wednesday, March 08
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. Spring Break Trip
7
Notre Dame (Ohio)
Wednesday, March 08
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Field Field
Tuesday March 07, 2017
6
Shorter
Tuesday, March 07
Final
Lake Olmstead Stadium
11
Minn. Duluth
Tuesday, March 07
Final
@ Lakeland, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
1
Notre Dame (Ohio)
9
Walsh
Tuesday, March 07
Final
@ Chain of Lakes Park Field #1 2017 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
10
Augusta
Tuesday, March 07
Final
13
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Tuesday, March 07
Final - 8 innings
4
Lewis
Tuesday, March 07
Final - 8 innings
@ Auburndale, Fla Lake Myrtle #4
8
Minn. St. Mankato
Tuesday, March 07
Final - 10 innings
@ Orlando, Florida
Monday March 06, 2017
8
Saint Leo
Monday, March 06
Final
15
Walsh
5
Minn. Duluth
Monday, March 06
Final - 7 innings
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field #4 2017 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
10
Mary
Monday, March 06
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
6
Mercyhurst
Monday, March 06
Final
0
West Va. Wesleyan
Monday, March 06
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. Spring Break Trip
3
West Va. Wesleyan
Monday, March 06
Final - 8 innings
@ Auburndale, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Sunday March 05, 2017
14
Minn. St. Mankato
Sunday, March 05
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
4
Concord
Sunday, March 05
Final
7
McKendree
Sunday, March 05
Final
7
Carson-Newman
Sunday, March 05
Final
2
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Sunday, March 05
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle #1
7
Ill.-Springfield
Sunday, March 05
Final
@ Cartersville, Ga. 2017 Perfect Game Tournament
12
Concord
Sunday, March 05
Final
2
Barry
Sunday, March 05
Final - 8 innings
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Field #8
7
McKendree
Sunday, March 05
Final
0
Mary
11
Walsh
Sunday, March 05
Final - 7 innings
@ Lake Myrtle Park Main Field 2017 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
2
Barry
Sunday, March 05
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Field #8
Saturday March 04, 2017
6
Ill.-Springfield
Saturday, March 04
Final
@ Cartersville, Ga. 2017 Perfect Game Tournament
4
Carson-Newman
Saturday, March 04
Final
2
Minn. St. Mankato
Saturday, March 04
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
2
Walsh
8
Florida Tech
Saturday, March 04
Final
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field #7 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
3
McKendree
Saturday, March 04
Final
3
Concord
Saturday, March 04
Final
11
Urbana
Saturday, March 04
Final
7
McKendree
Saturday, March 04
Final
7
Carson-Newman
Saturday, March 04
Final
1
Chestnut Hill
Saturday, March 04
Final
@ Fort Pierce, Florida Lawnwood Sports Complex
Friday March 03, 2017
2
Ill.-Springfield
Friday, March 03
Final
@ Cartersville, Ga. 2017 Perfect Game Tournament
1
Mo.-St. Louis
Friday, March 03
Final - 7 innings
@ Cartersville, Ga. 2017 Perfect Game Tournament
12
Carson-Newman
Friday, March 03
Final
2
Gannon
Friday, March 03
Final - 8 innings
@ Auburndale, Fla Lake Myrtle #5
11
Ky. Wesleyan
Friday, March 03
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
11
Gannon
Friday, March 03
Final - 7 innings
@ Auburndale, Fla Lake Myrtle #5
5
Tiffin
2
Wheeling Jesuit
Friday, March 03
Final
@ Winter Haven, Florida
Thursday March 02, 2017
10
Wheeling Jesuit
Thursday, March 02
Final
@ Auburndale, Fla Lake Myrtle Main Field
5
Gannon
3
Tiffin
Thursday, March 02
Final
@ Winter Haven, Florida
7
Tiffin
3
Gannon
Thursday, March 02
Final
@ Winter Haven, Florida
5
Wheeling Jesuit
Thursday, March 02
Final - 8 innings
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Main Field
Tuesday February 28, 2017
8
Gannon
6
Tiffin
Tuesday, February 28
Final
@ Winter Haven, Florida
Monday February 27, 2017
5
Mount Olive
Monday, February 27
Final
10
Tiffin
8
Wheeling Jesuit
Monday, February 27
Final
@ Winter Haven, Florida
2
Wheeling Jesuit
3
Tiffin
Monday, February 27
Final
@ Winter Haven, Florida
Sunday February 26, 2017
0
Tiffin
6
Ky. Wesleyan
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Winter Haven, Florida
6
West Liberty St.
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Chillicothe, Ohio VA Memorial Stadium - Chillicothe, Ohio
11
Alderson-Broaddus
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Nashville, Tenn.
5
West Liberty St.
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Chillicothe, Ohio VA Memorial Stadium - Chillicothe, Ohio
7
UNC Pembroke
Sunday, February 26
Final
10
Bellarmine
Sunday, February 26
Final
5
Indianapolis
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Evansville, Ind. 2017 Dunn Hospitality Classic
13
Ashland
2
Alderson-Broaddus
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Nashville, Tenn.
2
Virginia-Wise
13
Tiffin
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Winter Haven, Florida
Saturday February 25, 2017
2
Trevecca Nazarene
Saturday, February 25
Final
14
UNC Pembroke
Saturday, February 25
Final
6
Trevecca Nazarene
Saturday, February 25
Final
7
Bellarmine
Saturday, February 25
Final
16
Maryville (Mo.)
Saturday, February 25
Final
5
UNC Pembroke
Saturday, February 25
Final
9
Alderson-Broaddus
Saturday, February 25
Final
@ Nashville, Tenn.
6
Bellarmine
Saturday, February 25
Final - 8 innings
2
West Liberty St.
Saturday, February 25
Final
@ Chillicothe, Ohio VA Memorial Stadium - Chillicothe, Ohio
8
Maryville (Mo.)
Saturday, February 25
Final
4
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Saturday, February 25
Final
@ Evansville, Ind. 2017 Dunn Hospitality Classic
4
Alderson-Broaddus
Saturday, February 25
Final
@ Nashville, Tenn.
Friday February 24, 2017
4
Trevecca Nazarene
Friday, February 24
Final
5
Walsh
2
California (Pa.)
Friday, February 24
Final
at CONSOL Energy Park
7
Cedarville
Friday, February 24
Final - 8 innings
@ Florence, Ky.
5
Southern Ind.
Friday, February 24
Final
2017 Dunn Hospitality Classic
16
Maryville (Mo.)
Friday, February 24
Final
2
Walsh
0
California (Pa.)
Friday, February 24
Final
at CONSOL Energy Park
1
Cedarville
Friday, February 24
Final
@ Florence, Ky.
2
Trevecca Nazarene
Friday, February 24
Final
7
Maryville (Mo.)
Friday, February 24
Final
Sunday February 19, 2017
9
Kentucky St.
Sunday, February 19
Final
6
Alderson-Broaddus
Sunday, February 19
Final
@ Nicolay Field - Adrian, MI
9
Kentucky St.
Sunday, February 19
Final
5
Carson-Newman
Sunday, February 19
Final
0
Tiffin
10
Quincy
Sunday, February 19
Final
@ Millington, Tenn.
15
Alderson-Broaddus
Sunday, February 19
Final
@ Nicolay Field - Adrian, MI
Saturday February 18, 2017
4
Alderson-Broaddus
Saturday, February 18
Final
@ Nicolay Field - Adrian, MI
5
Alderson-Broaddus
Saturday, February 18
Final
@ Nicolay Field - Adrian, MI
6
Trevecca Nazarene
Saturday, February 18
Final
2
Kentucky St.
Saturday, February 18
Final
4
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
2
Tiffin
Saturday, February 18
Final
@ Millington, Tenn.
2
Trevecca Nazarene
Saturday, February 18
Final
1
Tiffin
2
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Saturday, February 18
Final
@ Millington, Tenn.
4
Kentucky St.
Saturday, February 18
Final - 8 innings
2
Carson-Newman
Saturday, February 18
Final
Friday February 17, 2017
4
Ky. Wesleyan
6
Tiffin
Friday, February 17
Final
@ Millington, Tenn.
5
Trevecca Nazarene
Friday, February 17
Final - 14 innings
13
Carson-Newman
Friday, February 17
Final
Thursday February 16, 2017
6
Milligan
Thursday, February 16
Final
3
Milligan
Thursday, February 16
Final
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season