North Division

Schools GLIAC All
Michigan Tech 4-0 4-0
Ferris St. 3-0 4-0
Wayne St. (Mich.) 2-1 3-1
Hillsdale 2-1 2-2
Northwood (Mich.) 1-2 2-2
Grand Valley St. 1-2 1-3
Northern Mich. 0-3 1-3
Saginaw Valley 0-3 0-4

South Division

Schools GLIAC All
Ohio Dominican 4-0 4-0
Ashland 3-1 3-1
Findlay 2-1 3-1
Tiffin 2-2 2-2
Lake Erie 1-3 1-3
Walsh 1-3 1-3
Malone 0-4 0-4
« Aug Sep 2014 Oct »
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
Sep 4, 2014
0 Ohio Valley
6 at Malone
Final
1 West Va. Wesleyan
0 at Lake Erie
Final
3 Findlay
2 at William Jewell
Final
0 Lewis
2 at Saginaw Valley
Final
2 Tiffin
0 at Davis & Elkins
Final
0 Ohio Valley
7 at Malone
Final
2 Ohio Dominican
0 at Urbana
Final
18 Michigan Tech
17 at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Final
3 Lake Superior St.
0 at Finlandia
Final
3 Wis.-Parkside
1 at Michigan Tech
Final
Keweenaw Classic
0 Northwood (MI)
3 at Lock Haven
Final
Lock Haven Invitational
3 Minn. Duluth
0 at Northern Mich.
Final
1 Ferris St.
3 vs. Tampa
@ Tampa Invitational
Final
Tampa, Fla
1 Wayne St. (Mich.)
3 at Clarion
Final
2014 Clarion Invitational
1 Walsh
1 at Wheeling Jesuit
Final - 2OT
75 Ferris St.
14 at McKendree
Final
Lebanon, Ill.
23 Grand Valley St.
26 at Azusa Pacific
Final
Sep 5, 2014
0 Walsh
3 vs. Gannon
@ Clarion, PA
Final
Tony Banner Memorial Tournament
0 Lake Superior St.
3 vs. Bemidji St.
@ Houghton, Mich.
Final
Keweenaw Classic
1 Northwestern Ohio
8 at Tiffin
Final
1 Ohio Dominican
3 vs. Mo.-St. Louis
@ Evansville, Ind.
Final
Dunn Hospitality Invitational (Southern Indiana)
3 Mo. Western St.
1 vs. Findlay
@ Kansas City, Mo.
Final
3 Saginaw Valley
0 vs. Cal St. Dom. Hills
@ San Diego, Calif.
Final
0 Ashland
3 at Concordia-St. Paul
Final
Concordia Saint Paul Tournament
1 Malone
3 vs. Seton Hill (Pa.)
@ Indiana (PA)
Final
3 Grand Valley St.
0 vs. Minn. St. Moorhead
@ Golden, CO
Final
3 Bloomfield
2 vs. Lake Erie
@ Lock Haven, P.A.
Final
Lock Haven Invitational
1 Bemidji St.
3 at Michigan Tech
Final
Keweenaw Classic
2 Saginaw Valley
0 vs. Indianapolis
@ Tiffin, Ohio
Final
2 Cedarville
3 vs. Hillsdale
@ Evansville, Ind.
Final
Dunn Hospitality Invitational
3 Ferris St.
0 vs. Tusculum
@ Tampa, Fla.
Final
Tampa Classic
3 Hillsdale
6 at Ohio Dominican
Final
8 Wayne St. (Mich.)
1 at Ashland
Final
3 Northwood (MI)
0 vs. Glenville St.
@ Lock Haven, Pa.
Final
Lock Haven Invitational
1 Wayne St. (Mich.)
3 vs. Gannon
@ Clarion, Pa.
Final
2014 Clarion Invitational
3 Ohio Dominican
2 vs. West Ala.
@ Evansville, Ind.
Final
Dunn Hospitality Invitational (Southern Indiana)
3 Upper Iowa
2 vs. Northern Mich.
@ Houghton, MI
Final
Keweenaw Classic
3 Winona St.
0 vs. Lake Superior St.
@ Houghton, Mich.
Final
Keweenaw Classic
6 Bellarmine
2 at Tiffin
Final
0 Charleston (W.V.)
3 vs. Malone
@ Indiana (PA)
Final
3 Findlay
0 at St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Final
0 Northwood (Mich.)
3 at Wis.-Parkside
Final
2 Truman
0 vs. Ferris St.
@ Ramada Plaza Invitational
Final
Allendale, Mich.
2 Southern Ind.
4 vs. Ashland
@ Ohio Dominican
Final
4 Quincy
0 at Findlay
Final
1 Northwest Mo. St.
3 vs. Findlay
@ Kansas City, Mo.
Final
1 St. Cloud St.
0 at Northern Mich.
Final
2 Winona St.
1 at Michigan Tech
Final
3 Missouri S&T
1 at Ashland
Final
Concordia Saint Paul Tournament
0 Malone
5 at Youngstown St.
Final
1 Northwood (Mich.)
0 at Indianapolis
Final
1 Lake Erie
3 at Lock Haven
Final
0 Hillsdale
3 vs. Southern Ind.
@ Evansville, Ind.
Final
Dunn Hospitality Invitational
2 Tusculum
1 at Ohio Dominican
Final
0 Quincy
4 at Grand Valley St.
Final
2 Grand Valley St.
3 vs. Wayne St. (Neb.)
@ Golden, CO
Final
3 Upper Iowa
2 at Michigan Tech
Final
Keweenaw Classic
0 Walsh
3 at Clarion
Final
Tony Banner Memorial Tournament
3 Saginaw Valley
1 vs. Fresno Pacific
@ Golden Gymnasium (San Diego, Calif.)
Final
Seaside Invitational
0 Tiffin
3 vs. St. Edward's
@ Fairbanks, Alaska
Final
3 Tiffin
1 at Alas. Fairbanks
Final
Sep 6, 2014
3 Mo.-St. Louis
0 vs. Hillsdale
@ Evansville, Ind.
Final
Dunn Hospitality Invitational
3 Wayne St. (Mich.)
2 vs. Concord
@ Clarion, Pa.
Final
2014 Clarion Invitational
3 Findlay
2 vs. Pittsburg St.
@ Kansas City, Mo.
Final
2 Michigan Tech
7 at Grand Valley St.
Final
3 Central Mo.
0 vs. Ferris St.
@ Tampa Invitational
Final
Tampa, Fla
1 Ashland
3 at Southwest Minn. St.
Final
Concordia Saint Paul Tournament
4 Saginaw Valley
5 at Findlay
Final
3 Northwood (MI)
2 vs. California (Pa.)
@ Lock Haven, Pa.
Final
Lock Haven Invitational
1 Walsh
3 vs. Edinboro
@ Clarion, PA
Final
Tony Banner Memorial Tournament
1 Lake Superior St.
3 vs. Upper Iowa
@ Houghton, Mich.
Final
Keweenaw Classic
10 Tiffin
45 at Walsh
Final
14 Malone
59 at Ohio Dominican
Final
0 Dominican (Cal.)
3 vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Lockridge Arena (Golden, Colo.)
Final
Courtyard and Residence Inn by Marriott Oredigger Volleyball Classic
3 Saginaw Valley
1 vs. Azusa Pacific
@ Golden Gymnasium (San Diego, Calif.)
Final
Seaside Invitational
0 Ohio Dominican
3 at Southern Ind.
Final
Dunn Hospitality Invitational (Southern Indiana)
3 Winona St.
0 at Michigan Tech
Final
Keweenaw Classic
3 Bemidji St.
1 vs. Northern Mich.
@ Houghton, MI
Final
Keweenaw Classic
3 Lake Erie
2 vs. Glenville St.
@ Lock Haven University
Final
3 Pitt.-Johnstown
2 vs. Malone
@ Indiana, PA
Final
0 Ohio Valley
8 at Walsh
Final
0 Cedarville
1 at Saginaw Valley
Final - 2OT
6 Northwood (Mich.)
3 at Tiffin
Final
6 Wayne St. (Mich.)
3 at Ohio Dominican
Final
3 West Fla.
1 vs. Hillsdale
@ Evansville, Ind.
Final
Dunn Hospitality Invitational
3 Ferris St.
1 vs. Indianapolis
@ Tampa Invitational
Final
Tampa, Fla
0 Lake Superior St.
9 at Ferris St.
Final
3 Northwood (MI)
0 vs. Bloomfield
@ Unknown
Final
Lock Haven Invitational
3 Wayne St. (Mich.)
2 vs. Edinboro
@ Clarion, Pa.
Final
2014 Clarion Invitational
3 Minn. Duluth
0 vs. Lake Superior St.
@ Houghton, Mich.
Final
Keweenaw Classic
1 Wheeling Jesuit
2 at Lake Erie
Final - 2OT
1 Ohio Valley
4 at Walsh
Final
3 Malone
1 at Indiana (Pa.)
Final
1 Grand Valley St.
3 vs. Augustana (S.D.)
@ Golden, CO
Final
0 Saginaw Valley
3 at Point Loma
Final
Seaside Invitational
4 Hillsdale
5 at Walsh
Final
0 Findlay
3 vs. Rockhurst
@ Kansas City, Mo.
Final
1 Northern Mich.
3 vs. Winona St.
@ Houghton, MI
Final
Keweenaw Classic
0 Lake Erie
3 vs. California (Pa.)
@ Lock Haven University
Final
3 Concord
1 vs. Walsh
@ Clarion, PA
Final
Tony Banner Memorial Tournament
0 Ashland
3 at Wheeling Jesuit
Final
Concordia Saint Paul Tournament
21 Lake Erie
66 at Ashland
Final
24 Indianapolis
10 at Saginaw Valley
Final
23 Northwood (Mich.)
13 at Northern Mich.
Final
Youth Sports Day
38 Hillsdale
46 at Findlay
Final
3 Minn. Duluth
0 at Michigan Tech
Final
Keweenaw Classic
3 McKendree
0 vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Evansville, Ind.
Final
Dunn Hospitality Invitational (Southern Indiana)
3 Tiffin
0 at Alas. Fairbanks
Final
Sep 7, 2014
8 Hillsdale
1 at Ashland
Final
1 Saginaw Valley
8 at Tiffin
Final
8 Northwood (Mich.)
1 at Findlay
Final
2 Michigan Tech
7 at Ferris St.
Final
Big Rapids, Mich.
8 Wayne St. (Mich.)
1 at Walsh
Final
0 Lake Superior St.
9 at Grand Valley St.
Final
1 Quincy
0 vs. Ferris St.
@ Ramada Plaza Invitational
Final
Allendale, Mich.
1 Lewis
2 at Findlay
Final
2 Saginaw Valley
0 vs. Bellarmine
@ Tiffin, Ohio
Final
1 Ashland
0 vs. Tusculum
@ Ohio Dominican
Final
0 St. Joseph's (Ind.)
4 at Northwood (Mich.)
Final
4 Winona St.
1 at Northern Mich.
Final
0 St. Cloud St.
2 at Michigan Tech
Final
0 Truman State
3 at Grand Valley St.
Final
3 Ohio Dominican
2 at Bellarmine
Final - OT
1 Tiffin
1 at Indianapolis
Final - 2OT
1 Southern Ind.
0 at Ohio Dominican
Final - OT
3 Indianapolis
1 at Tiffin
Final
2 Lake Erie
0 at California (Pa.)
Final
Sep 9, 2014
0 Aquinas
9 at Ferris St.
Final
Big Rapids, Mich.
1 Marygrove
4 at Northwood (Mich.)
Final
4 Cedarville
1 at Malone
Final
1 Salem Int'l
0 at Lake Erie
Final
1 Ohio Dominican
3 at Cedarville
Final
1 Notre Dame (Ohio)
3 at Lake Erie
Final
3 Ursuline
1 at Malone
Final
Sep 10, 2014
3 Charleston (W.V.)
1 at Tiffin
Final
Delta College
at Saginaw Valley
Cancelled
3 Ohio Dominican
0 at Cedarville
Final
Sep 11, 2014
6 Ohio Dominican
3 at Michigan Tech
Final
1 Walsh
2 at Ursuline
Final
1 Malone
3 at West Va. Wesleyan
Final
Sep 12, 2014
7 Ohio Dominican
2 at Lake Superior St.
Final
0 Daemen
1 at Lake Erie
Final
2 Ashland
7 at Michigan Tech
Final
3 Grand Valley St.
1 at Southwest Minn. St.
Final
0 Northwood (Mich.)
0 at Saginaw Valley
Final - 2OT
2 Tiffin
1 at Findlay
Final
1 Walsh
0 at Malone
Final
1 Minn. Duluth
2 at Northern Mich.
Final
1 Ohio Dominican
0 at Lake Erie
Final
3 Michigan Tech
0 at Lake Superior St.
Final
LSSU VB/SB 40th Anniversary Reunion
3 Grand Valley St.
0 at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Final
0 Malone
3 at Ohio Dominican
Final
1 Walsh
3 at Tiffin
Final
3 Northern Mich.
2 at Northwood (MI)
Final
3 Ferris St.
0 at Saginaw Valley
Final
University Center, Mich.
0 Lake Erie
3 at Hillsdale
Final
1 Minn.-Crookston
2 at Michigan Tech
Final
1 Alderson-Broaddus
2 at Ashland
Final
0 Findlay
3 at Lee
Final
1 Ashland
3 at Findlay
Final
Sep 13, 2014
3 Hillsdale
6 at Tiffin
Final
7 Walsh
2 at Michigan Tech
Final
3 Ashland
6 at Lake Superior St.
Final
8 Wayne St. (Mich.)
1 at Findlay
Final
28 McKendree
37 at Findlay
Final
9 Grand Valley St.
0 at Saginaw Valley
Final
27 Ferris St.
7 at Northwood (Mich.)
Final
Midland, Mich.
48 Hillsdale
41 at Lake Erie
Final
37 Michigan Tech
6 at Malone
Final
0 Walsh
3 at Ohio Dominican
Final
3 Ferris St.
0 at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Final
Detroit, Mich.
3 Grand Valley St.
2 at Saginaw Valley
Final
0 Ashland
3 at Hillsdale
Final
2 Malone
3 at Tiffin
Final
0 Tiffin
3 at Cedarville
Final
3 Northern Mich.
0 at Lake Superior St.
Final
LSSU VB/SB 40th Anniversary Reunion
0 Lake Erie
3 at Findlay
Final
31 Northern Mich.
14 at Quincy
Final
3 Michigan Tech
0 at Northwood (MI)
Final
31 Carson-Newman
41 at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Final
28 Tiffin
17 at Saginaw Valley
Final
28 Ohio Dominican
24 at Grand Valley St.
Final
17 Walsh
41 at Ashland
Final
Parents / Family Weekend
Sep 14, 2014
5 Hillsdale
4 at Findlay
Final
9 Walsh
0 at Lake Superior St.
Final
5 Wayne St. (Mich.)
4 at Tiffin
Final
5 Ferris St.
4 at Saginaw Valley
Final
University Center, Mich.
1 Minn.-Crookston
1 at Northern Mich.
Final - 2OT
1 Saginaw Valley
1 at Ferris St.
Final - 2OT
Big Rapids, Mich.
0 Grand Valley St.
1 at Minn. St. Mankato
Final
1 Saginaw Valley
0 at Marygrove
Final
0 Daemen
2 at Walsh
Final
2 Findlay
1 at Ala.-Huntsville
Final
3 Mercyhurst
1 at Ohio Dominican
Final
3 Ohio Dominican
0 at Lee
Final
2 California (Pa.)
3 at Walsh
Final
Sep 15, 2014
6 Findlay
1 at Ohio Valley
Final
2 Madonna
1 at Northwood (Mich.)
Final
Sep 16, 2014
3 Lake Erie
1 at Seton Hill (Pa.)
Final
9 Findlay
0 at Cedarville
Final
2 Ferris St.
1 at Ind. Wesleyan
Final - OT
Anderson, Ind.
4 Ohio Dominican
5 at Denison
Final
1 Charleston (W.V.)
3 at Ohio Dominican
Final
0 Tiffin
2 at Youngstown St.
Final
0 Alderson-Broaddus
3 at Ohio Dominican
Final
1 Ashland
2 at Cedarville
Final
Sep 17, 2014
1 Ferris St.
8 at Northwood (Mich.)
Final
Northwood, Mich.
6 Ohio Dominican
3 at Ashland
Final
Sep 18, 2014
3 Walsh
0 at Point Park
Final
at Highmark Stadium
1 Northern Mich.
3 at Cedarville
Final
Sep 19, 2014
6 Saginaw Valley
3 at Michigan Tech
Final
1 Findlay
3 at Lake Erie
Final
1 Findlay
8 at Walsh
Final
3 Saginaw Valley
1 at Malone
Final
4 Tiffin
5 at Ohio Dominican
Final
0 Concordia (Mich.)
0 at Northwood (Mich.)
Final - 2OT
3 Northwood (Mich.)
1 at Malone
Final
3 Tiffin
0 at Ohio Dominican
Final
4 Saginaw Valley
3 at Walsh
Final - OT
0 Michigan Tech
3 at Ashland
Final
1 Tiffin
3 at Saginaw Valley
Final
0 Northwood (MI)
3 at Hillsdale
Final
3 Northern Mich.
0 at Lake Erie
Final
3 Ohio Dominican
1 at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Final
0 Walsh
3 at Ferris St.
Final
Big Rapids, Mich.
0 Malone
3 at Grand Valley St.
Final
0 Lake Superior St.
3 at Findlay
Final
Sep 20, 2014
7 Grand Valley St.
2 at Hillsdale
Final
7 Findlay
2 at Ashland
Final
7 Saginaw Valley
2 at Lake Superior St.
Final
6 Tiffin
3 at Walsh
Final
7 Northwood (Mich.)
2 at Michigan Tech
Final
20 Ashland
38 at Ohio Dominican
Final
0 Ferris St.
9 at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Final
Detroit, Mich
10 Northern Mich.
13 at Hillsdale
Final
20 Saginaw Valley
26 at Michigan Tech
Final
27 McKendree
32 at Northwood (Mich.)
Final
3 Michigan Tech
1 at Lake Erie
Final
3 Grand Valley St.
2 at Ferris St.
Final
Big Rapids, Mich.
59 Findlay
22 at Tiffin
Final
1 Ohio Dominican
3 at Saginaw Valley
Final
2 Tiffin
3 at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Final
3 Northern Mich.
1 at Ashland
Final
0 Malone
3 at Ferris St.
Final
Big Rapids, Mich.
0 Northwood (MI)
3 at Findlay
Final
0 Walsh
3 at Grand Valley St.
Final
0 Lake Superior St.
3 at Hillsdale
Final
39 Wayne St. (Mich.)
15 at Malone
Final
17 Grand Valley St.
42 at Ferris St.
Final
Big Rapids, Mich.
36 Walsh
47 at Lake Erie
Final
Sep 21, 2014
9 Northwood (Mich.)
0 at Lake Superior St.
Final
7 Tiffin
2 at Ashland
Final
4 Grand Valley St.
5 at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Final
0 Northwood (Mich.)
2 at Saginaw Valley
Final
1 Northern Mich.
2 at Michigan Tech
Final
7 Ferris St.
2 at Hillsdale
Final
Hillsdale, Mich.
2 Tiffin
0 at Lake Erie
Final
3 Saginaw Valley
0 at Malone
Final
1 Malone
5 at Walsh
Final
2 Ohio Dominican
1 at Ashland
Final
1 Findlay
8 at Ohio Dominican
Final
1 Findlay
2 at Ohio Dominican
Final
2 Northwood (Mich.)
1 at Walsh
Final
2 Davis & Elkins
1 at Lake Erie
Final
Sep 23, 2014
0 Findlay
8 at Notre Dame (OH)
Final
2 Cedarville
1 at Findlay
Final - 2OT
1 Michigan Tech
3 at Northern Mich.
Final
0 Lake Superior St.
3 at Northwood (MI)
Final
0 Findlay
3 at Hillsdale
Final
3 Saginaw Valley
1 at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Final
3 Ashland
0 at Lake Erie
Final
1 Ferris St.
3 at Grand Valley St.
Final
Allendale, Mich.
1 Walsh
3 at Malone
Final
1 Tiffin
3 at Ohio Dominican
Final
Sep 24, 2014
2 Tiffin
1 at Ursuline
Final
8 Tiffin
1 at McKendree
Final
7 Northwestern Ohio
2 at Ashland
Final
Sep 26, 2014
Michigan Tech
vs. ITA Midwest Regional
@ Allendale, Mich.
TBA
Findlay
vs. ITA Midwest Regional
@ Allendale, Mich.
TBA
Saginaw Valley
vs. TBA
@ Grand Valley State University
TBA
ITA Regionals
Ashland
at ITA Tournament
TBA
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at ITA Regionals
TBA
Walsh
vs. ITA Tournament
@ Grand Valley State University
TBA
Ohio Dominican
vs. ITA Midwest Regional
@ Grand Rapids, Michigan
8:00 AM
3 Saginaw Valley
0 at Tiffin
Final
1 Malone
1 at Lake Erie
Final - 2OT
3 Saginaw Valley
2 at Tiffin
Final - 2OT
3 Lake Superior St.
6 at Spring Arbor
Final
3 Grand Valley St.
1 at Lake Erie
Final
4 Findlay
1 at Malone
Final
1 Northwood (Mich.)
2 at Findlay
Final
0 Northwood (Mich.)
1 at Ohio Dominican
Final
3 Ferris St.
0 at Tiffin
Final
Tiffin, Ohio
0 Walsh
3 at Ohio Dominican
Final
3 Ashland
0 at Lake Superior St.
Final
0 Wayne St. (Mich.)
3 at Malone
Final
0 Hillsdale
3 at Northern Mich.
Final
3 Grand Valley St.
0 at Ohio Dominican
Final
3 Findlay
2 at Michigan Tech
Final
1 Lake Erie
3 at Northwood (MI)
Final
3 Saginaw Valley
0 at Walsh
Final
1 Ferris St.
1 at Walsh
Final - 2OT
Canton, Ohio
1 Northern Mich.
2 at Ashland
Final - OT
Sep 27, 2014
Northwood (Mich.)
at ITA Regional
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. ITA Midwest Regional
@ Allendale, Mich.
TBA
Findlay
vs. ITA Midwest Regional
@ Allendale, Mich.
TBA
Saginaw Valley
vs. TBA
@ Grand Valley State University
TBA
ITA Regionals
Ashland
at ITA Tournament
TBA
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at ITA Regionals
TBA
Walsh
vs. ITA Tournament
@ Grand Valley State University
TBA
2 Lake Superior St.
7 at Davenport
Final
26 Ohio Dominican
8 at Walsh
Final
27 Northwood (Mich.)
45 at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Final
2 Saginaw Valley
3 at Malone
Final
21 Malone
23 at Tiffin
Final
3 Ferris St.
0 at Ohio Dominican
Final
Columbus, Ohio
1 Lake Erie
3 at Lake Superior St.
Final
3 Grand Valley St.
0 at Tiffin
Final
4 Lake Superior St.
5 at Aquinas
Final
45 Ashland
23 at Findlay
Final
1 Hillsdale
3 at Michigan Tech
Final
3 Findlay
1 at Northern Mich.
Final
3 Wheeling Jesuit
0 vs. Saginaw Valley
@ Malone University
Final
3 Wayne St. (Mich.)
0 at Walsh
Final
3 Ashland
0 at Northwood (MI)
Final
19 Hillsdale
24 at Indianapolis
Final
3 Wheeling Jesuit
0 at Malone
Final
28 Lake Erie
66 at Grand Valley St.
Final
Allendale, Mich.
47 Ferris St.
13 at Saginaw Valley
Final
University Center, Mich.
34 Michigan Tech
31 at Northern Mich.
Final
Homecoming/Miners Cup
Sep 28, 2014
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at ITA Regionals
TBA
Walsh
vs. ITA Tournament
@ Grand Valley State University
TBA
6 Grand Valley St.
0 at Findlay
Final
2 Michigan Tech
1 at Ashland
Final
1 Ferris St.
2 at Tiffin
Final
Tiffin, Ohio
0 Saginaw Valley
0 at Ohio Dominican
Final - 2OT
3 Northern Mich.
2 at Madonna
Final - OT
0 Walsh
2 at Lake Erie
Final
2 Northwood (Mich.)
5 at Walsh
Final
1 Malone
3 at Ohio Dominican
Final
1 Saginaw Valley
0 at Findlay
Final
0 Malone
1 at Lake Erie
Final - OT
0 Northwood (Mich.)
2 at Tiffin
Final
Sep 29, 2014
0 Malone
3 at Cedarville
Final
Sep 30, 2014
3 Alderson-Broaddus
2 at Walsh
Final
0 Ursuline
2 at Tiffin
17-25,17-25,22-24
No events today

View: Mobile | Desktop