• Month
  • Days

GLIAC Scoreboard

September 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
31
1
Women's Volleyball
Heidelberg vs. Tiffin
7:00 PM
2
3
Women's Soccer
Tiffin vs. Charleston (W.V.)
1:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Malone vs. Slippery Rock
4:00 PM

Football
Wayne St. (Mich.) vs. Michigan Tech
6:00 PM

Football
Saginaw Valley vs. Indianapolis
7:00 PM

Football
Ashland vs. Lake Erie
7:00 PM

Football
Walsh vs. Tiffin
7:00 PM

Football
Southwest Baptist vs. Grand Valley St.
7:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Urbana vs. Ohio Dominican
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Lake Superior St. vs. Northern Mich.
7:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Walsh vs. Gannon
7:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Malone vs. Point Park
7:00 PM

Football
Ohio Dominican vs. Malone
7:30 PM
4
Women's Volleyball
Wayne St. (Mich.) vs. Minn. Duluth
10:00 AM

Women's Volleyball
Urbana vs. Malone
10:00 AM

Women's Volleyball
Saginaw Valley vs. Missouri Western
10:30 AM

Women's Volleyball
Michigan Tech vs. Upper Iowa
11:00 AM

Women's Volleyball
Ashland vs. Clarion
11:00 AM

Women's Volleyball
Northwood (MI) vs. Wayne St. (Neb.)
11:30 AM

Men's Soccer
Mich.-Dearborn vs. Northwood (Mich.)
12:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Ohio Dominican vs. Bemidji St.
12:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Southwestern Oklahoma vs. Tiffin
12:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
California (Pa.) vs. Ferris St.
12:30 PM

Women's Volleyball
Gannon vs. Hillsdale
1:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Findlay vs. Minn. St. Mankato
1:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Notre Dame (Ohio) vs. Walsh
2:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Concordia (Ore.) vs. Grand Valley St.
2:00 PM

Women's Soccer
St. Joseph's (Ind.) vs. Findlay
2:00 PM

Women's Tennis
Tiffin vs. Northwestern Ohio
2:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Wayne St. (Mich.) vs. Tampa
2:30 PM

Women's Volleyball
Upper Iowa vs. Lake Superior St.
3:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Ashland vs. North Ala.
3:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Northwest Mo. St. vs. Malone
3:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Ferris St. vs. Truman
3:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Saginaw Valley vs. California (Pa.)
3:30 PM

Women's Soccer
Bellarmine vs. Lake Erie
4:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Ohio Dominican vs. Lock Haven
4:30 PM

Women's Volleyball
Pitt.-Johnstown vs. Lake Erie
4:30 PM

Women's Volleyball
Walsh vs. Seton Hill (Pa.)
4:30 PM

Women's Soccer
Northwood (Mich.) vs. Southern Ind.
4:30 PM

Women's Volleyball
Michigan Tech vs. Fort Hays St.
5:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Ashland vs. West Liberty
5:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Findlay vs. Minn. St. Moorhead
5:30 PM

Women's Volleyball
Mo. Western St. vs. Ferris St.
6:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
St. Edward's vs. Tiffin
6:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Saginaw Valley vs. Lewis
6:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Tiffin vs. Alderson-Broaddus
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Cedarville vs. Northern Mich.
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Northwood (MI) vs. Southern Ind.
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Hillsdale vs. Clarion
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Alderson-Broaddus vs. Lake Erie
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Carson-Newman vs. Grand Valley St.
7:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Michigan Tech vs. Winona St.
7:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Northern Mich. vs. St. Cloud St.
8:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Grand Valley St. vs. Quincy
8:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Saginaw Valley vs. Lewis
8:30 PM
5
Women's Volleyball
Ashland vs. Indianapolis
9:00 AM

Women's Volleyball
Edinboro vs. Malone
9:00 AM

Women's Volleyball
Saginaw Valley vs. Wis.-Parkside
9:30 AM

Women's Volleyball
Findlay vs. Western Ore.
10:00 AM

Women's Volleyball
Ohio Dominican vs. Concordia (Ore.)
10:00 AM

Women's Volleyball
Lake Erie vs. Seton Hill (Pa.)
10:00 AM

Women's Volleyball
Wheeling Jesuit vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
10:00 AM

Women's Volleyball
Walsh vs. Pitt.-Johnstown
10:00 AM

Women's Volleyball
Southern Nazarene vs. Tiffin
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Tiffin vs. Northwood (Mich.)
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Grand Valley St. vs. Michigan Tech
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Ferris St. vs. Lake Superior St.
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Findlay vs. Saginaw Valley
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Findlay vs. Saginaw Valley
10:00 AM

Women's Volleyball
Michigan Tech vs. Lake Superior St.
11:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Walsh vs. Hillsdale
11:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Ashland vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
11:00 AM

Women's Volleyball
Northwood (MI) vs. Southwest Baptist
11:30 AM

Women's Volleyball
McKendree vs. Ferris St.
12:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Bemidji St. vs. Grand Valley St.
12:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Tiffin vs. Concord
12:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Lake Erie vs. Indiana (Pa.)
12:30 PM

Football
Northern Mich. vs. Northwood (Mich.)
1:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Seton Hill (Pa.) vs. Lake Erie
1:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Upper Iowa vs. Northern Mich.
1:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Ashland vs. Gannon
1:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Walsh vs. Lourdes
2:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Ohio Dominican vs. Quincy
2:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Findlay vs. Pace
2:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Malone vs. Davis & Elkins
2:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Saginaw Valley vs. Mercyhurst
2:30 PM

Women's Volleyball
Hillsdale vs. North Ala.
3:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Cedarville vs. Lake Superior St.
3:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Walsh vs. Alderson-Broaddus
3:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Lock Haven vs. Grand Valley St.
4:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Fairmont State vs. Walsh
4:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Ohio Dominican vs. Roberts Wesleyan
4:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Concord vs. Malone
4:30 PM

Women's Volleyball
Northwood (MI) vs. Ky. Wesleyan
4:30 PM

Women's Volleyball
Wayne St. (Mich.) vs. Western Wash.
4:45 PM

Men's Soccer
Ohio Valley vs. Ohio Dominican
5:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Fort Hays St. vs. Northern Mich.
5:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Metro St. vs. Ferris St.
5:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Missouri S&T vs. Tiffin
6:00 PM

Football
Findlay vs. Hillsdale
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Michigan Tech vs. Cedarville
7:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Findlay vs. Quincy
7:30 PM
6
Women's Tennis
Findlay vs. Northwood (Mich.)
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Ferris St. vs. Michigan Tech
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Grand Valley St. vs. Lake Superior St.
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Tiffin vs. Saginaw Valley
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Walsh vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
10:00 AM

Women's Soccer
Southern Ind. vs. Findlay
12:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Indianapolis vs. Lake Erie
12:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Tiffin vs. Salem Int'l
1:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Northern Mich. vs. Winona St.
1:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Michigan Tech vs. St. Cloud St.
1:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Saginaw Valley vs. Wis.-Parkside
1:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Ferris St. vs. Quincy
1:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Grand Valley St. vs. Truman
1:00 PM

Women's Tennis
Ashland vs. Hillsdale
1:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Northwood (Mich.) vs. St. Joseph's (Ind.)
2:30 PM

Men's Soccer
Saginaw Valley vs. Wis.-Parkside
3:30 PM

Men's Soccer
Findlay vs. Drury
5:00 PM
7
Men's Soccer
Walsh vs. Seton Hill (Pa.)
4:00 PM
8
Women's Soccer
Bemidji St. vs. Northern Mich.
2:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Lewis vs. Tiffin
3:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Cedarville vs. Malone
4:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Ohio Dominican vs. Charleston (W.V.)
7:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Findlay vs. Bowling Green
7:00 PM
9
Women's Soccer
Ind. Wesleyan vs. Ferris St.
4:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Tiffin vs. Heidelberg
7:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Point Park vs. Walsh
7:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Ohio Dominican vs. Bellarmine
7:30 PM
10
Women's Soccer
Ashland vs. Indiana (Pa.)
4:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Ursuline vs. Findlay
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Michigan Tech vs. Upper Iowa
8:00 PM
11
Women's Volleyball
Wayne St. (Mich.) vs. Lock Haven
9:00 AM

Women's Volleyball
Malone vs. Maryville (Mo.)
9:00 AM

Women's Volleyball
Hillsdale vs. Mercyhurst
9:30 AM

Women's Tennis
Michigan Tech vs. Walsh
10:00 AM

Women's Volleyball
Ohio Dominican vs. Rollins
11:00 AM

Women's Volleyball
Bridgeport vs. Saginaw Valley
12:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Northern Mich. vs. St. Cloud St.
12:15 PM

Women's Volleyball
Northwood (MI) vs. Emporia St.
1:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Ashland vs. Wheeling Jesuit
1:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Northern St. vs. Grand Valley St.
1:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Madonna vs. Saginaw Valley
1:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Hillsdale vs. Ursuline
2:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Missouri S&T vs. Ferris St.
2:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Shepherd vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
2:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Michigan Tech vs. Minot St.
2:30 PM

Women's Volleyball
Saginaw Valley vs. Clarion
3:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Lake Erie vs. Daemen
3:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Ohio Dominican vs. Lewis
3:30 PM

Men's Soccer
Saginaw Valley vs. Northwood (Mich.)
4:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Findlay vs. Tiffin
4:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Mo.-St. Louis vs. Northwood (MI)
4:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Northwood (Mich.) vs. Concordia (Mich.)
4:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Me.-Fort Kent vs. Walsh
4:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Malone vs. Minn. St. Mankato
5:30 PM

Women's Volleyball
Walsh vs. Ohio Valley
6:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Lake Erie vs. Ohio Dominican
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Pitt.-Johnstown vs. Findlay
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Ashland vs. Minn. Duluth
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Minn. St. Moorhead vs. Grand Valley St.
7:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Ohio Dominican vs. Carson-Newman
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Northern Mich. vs. Upper Iowa
8:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
West Fla. vs. Ferris St.
9:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Cal St. San B'dino vs. Grand Valley St.
10:00 PM
12
Women's Volleyball
Ferris St. vs. TBA
TBA

Women's Volleyball
Ferris St. vs. TBA
TBA

Women's Volleyball
Wayne St. (Mich.) vs. Salem Int'l
9:00 AM

Women's Volleyball
Ohio Dominican vs. Maryville (Mo.)
9:00 AM

Women's Volleyball
Northwood (MI) vs. Lindenwood (Mo.)
9:30 AM

Women's Volleyball
Michigan Tech vs. South Dakota Mines
10:00 AM

Women's Volleyball
Saginaw Valley vs. California (Pa.)
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Lake Superior St. vs. Walsh
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Michigan Tech vs. Ashland
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Findlay vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Tiffin vs. Hillsdale
10:00 AM

Women's Volleyball
Hillsdale vs. Pitt.-Johnstown
11:00 AM

Women's Volleyball
Minn.-Crookston vs. Grand Valley St.
11:00 AM

Women's Volleyball
Malone vs. St. Francis (Ill.)
11:00 AM

Women's Volleyball
St. Joseph's (Ind.) vs. Walsh
11:30 AM

Football
Ashland vs. Walsh
12:00 PM

Football
Truman vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
12:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Northern Mich. vs. South Dakota Mines
12:00 PM

Football
Grand Valley St. vs. Ohio Dominican
12:30 PM

Football
Malone vs. Michigan Tech
1:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Saginaw Valley vs. Truman
1:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Mercyhurst vs. Findlay
1:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Michigan Tech vs. Minn. Duluth
1:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Ohio Dominican vs. Minn. St. Mankato
1:00 PM

Football
Saginaw Valley vs. Tiffin
1:30 PM

Women's Volleyball
Ashland vs. Colorado Mines
1:30 PM

Women's Tennis
Saginaw Valley vs. Grand Valley St.
2:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Hillsdale vs. Cedarville
3:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Walsh vs. Ohio Valley
3:30 PM

Women's Volleyball
Ark.-Fort Smith vs. Northwood (MI)
3:30 PM

Women's Volleyball
Walsh vs. Urbana
3:30 PM

Women's Volleyball
Malone vs. Lewis
3:30 PM

Football
Quincy vs. Northern Mich.
4:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Michigan Tech vs. St. Cloud St.
4:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
LIU Post vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
4:30 PM

Women's Volleyball
Grand Valley St. vs. Augustana (S.D.)
5:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Northern Mich. vs. Minot St.
6:00 PM

Football
Northwood (Mich.) vs. Ferris St.
7:00 PM

Football
Lake Erie vs. Hillsdale
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Cedarville vs. Findlay
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Ashland vs. Indianapolis
7:00 PM

Football
Findlay vs. Tarleton St.
8:00 PM
13
Women's Tennis
Saginaw Valley vs. Ferris St.
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Lake Superior St. vs. Ashland
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Tiffin vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
10:00 AM

Women's Soccer
Ferris St. vs. Cal St. San B'dino
10:30 AM

Women's Soccer
Walsh vs. Daemen
12:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Me.-Fort Kent vs. Ashland
12:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Urbana vs. Lake Erie
1:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Findlay vs. Youngstown St.
1:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Northern Mich. vs. Minn. Duluth
1:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Minn. St. Mankato vs. Grand Valley St.
1:00 PM

Women's Tennis
Findlay vs. Hillsdale
1:00 PM

Women's Tennis
Northwood (Mich.) vs. Grand Valley St.
1:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Ohio Dominican vs. Tusculum
2:30 PM

Men's Soccer
Marygrove vs. Saginaw Valley
3:30 PM
14
Women's Soccer
Michigan Tech vs. Minn.-Crookston
1:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Northern Mich. vs. Bemidji St.
6:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Malone vs. Walsh
7:00 PM
15
Women's Soccer
Aquinas vs. Ferris St.
1:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Malone vs. St. Thomas Aquinas
2:30 PM

Women's Soccer
Lake Erie vs. Davis & Elkins
3:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Alderson-Broaddus vs. Lake Erie
6:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Michigan Tech vs. Wis.-Parkside
6:30 PM

Men's Soccer
Tiffin vs. Cedarville
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Walsh vs. Ursuline
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Cedarville vs. Malone
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Glenville St. vs. Tiffin
7:00 PM
16
Women's Tennis
Northwood (Mich.) vs. Ferris St.
2:00 PM
17
18
Women's Soccer
Ohio Dominican vs. Saginaw Valley
1:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Walsh vs. Northwood (Mich.)
2:00 PM

Women's Tennis
Wayne St. (Mich.) vs. Grand Valley St.
2:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Malone vs. Saginaw Valley
3:30 PM

Men's Soccer
Lake Erie vs. Tiffin
4:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Ohio Dominican vs. Findlay
4:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Tiffin vs. Ferris St.
4:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Lake Erie vs. Malone
4:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Walsh vs. Northwood (Mich.)
4:30 PM

Women's Soccer
Ashland vs. Michigan Tech
5:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Hillsdale vs. Lake Erie
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Ohio Dominican vs. Malone
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Findlay vs. Ashland
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Northwood (MI) vs. Northern Mich.
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Lake Superior St. vs. Michigan Tech
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Saginaw Valley vs. Ferris St.
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Tiffin vs. Walsh
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Wayne St. (Mich.) vs. Grand Valley St.
7:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Findlay vs. Grand Valley St.
7:00 PM
19
Women's Tennis
Hillsdale vs. Grand Valley St.
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Ashland vs. Findlay
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Lake Superior St. vs. Saginaw Valley
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Wayne St. (Mich.) vs. Ferris St.
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Walsh vs. Tiffin
10:00 AM

Football
Lake Erie vs. Walsh
12:00 PM

Football
Northwood (Mich.) vs. McKendree
1:00 PM

Football
Michigan Tech vs. Saginaw Valley
1:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Findlay vs. Lake Erie
2:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Lake Superior St. vs. Northern Mich.
2:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Hillsdale vs. Ashland
2:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Tiffin vs. Malone
2:00 PM

Women's Tennis
Michigan Tech vs. Northwood (Mich.)
2:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Northwood (MI) vs. Michigan Tech
3:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Wayne St. (Mich.) vs. Ferris St.
3:00 PM

Football
Hillsdale vs. Northern Mich.
4:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Saginaw Valley vs. Grand Valley St.
4:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Ohio Dominican vs. Walsh
4:30 PM

Football
Malone vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
6:00 PM

Football
Ohio Dominican vs. Ashland
7:00 PM

Football
Ferris St. vs. Grand Valley St.
7:00 PM

Football
Tiffin vs. Findlay
7:00 PM
20
Women's Tennis
Hillsdale vs. Ferris St.
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Lake Superior St. vs. Northwood (Mich.)
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Walsh vs. Findlay
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Ashland vs. Tiffin
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Michigan Tech vs. Saginaw Valley
10:00 AM

Men's Soccer
Lake Erie vs. Findlay
12:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Walsh vs. Ferris St.
12:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Ashland vs. Northern Mich.
12:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Tiffin vs. Saginaw Valley
12:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Ohio Dominican vs. Northwood (Mich.)
12:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Lake Erie vs. Grand Valley St.
1:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Ohio Dominican vs. Tiffin
2:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Northwood (MI) vs. Lake Superior St.
2:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Malone vs. Northwood (Mich.)
2:30 PM

Men's Soccer
Walsh vs. Saginaw Valley
2:30 PM

Women's Soccer
Malone vs. Findlay
3:00 PM
21
22
Women's Soccer
Concordia (Mich.) vs. Ferris St.
4:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Notre Dame (Ohio) vs. Lake Erie
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Ursuline vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Central St. (Ohio) vs. Tiffin
7:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Saginaw Valley vs. Grand Valley St.
7:00 PM
23
Women's Soccer
Findlay vs. Tiffin
4:00 PM
24
25
Women's Tennis
Northwood (Mich.) vs. ITA Regional Tournament
TBA

Women's Tennis
Hillsdale vs. TBA
TBA

Women's Tennis
Michigan Tech vs. ITA Regional
TBA

Women's Tennis
Findlay vs. USTA/ITA Midwest Regional
TBA

Women's Tennis
Ferris St. vs. ITA Regionals
TBA

Women's Tennis
Wayne St. (Mich.) vs. ITA Regionals
TBA

Women's Soccer
Saginaw Valley vs. Lake Erie
11:00 AM

Men's Soccer
Walsh vs. Lake Erie
1:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Ohio Dominican vs. Malone
1:30 PM

Men's Soccer
Tiffin vs. Northwood (Mich.)
2:00 PM

Women's Tennis
Lake Superior St. vs. Davenport
3:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Findlay vs. Saginaw Valley
3:30 PM

Women's Soccer
Ferris St. vs. Malone
4:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Michigan Tech vs. Walsh
5:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Saginaw Valley vs. Tiffin
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Ashland vs. Michigan Tech
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Wayne St. (Mich.) vs. Ohio Dominican
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Findlay vs. Lake Superior St.
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Hillsdale vs. Northwood (MI)
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Lake Erie vs. Northern Mich.
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Ferris St. vs. Walsh
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Grand Valley St. vs. Malone
7:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Northern Mich. vs. Ohio Dominican
7:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Northwood (Mich.) vs. Ashland
7:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Tiffin vs. Grand Valley St.
7:00 PM
26
Women's Tennis
Northwood (Mich.) vs. ITA Regional Tournament
TBA

Women's Tennis
ITA Regionals vs. Hillsdale
TBA

Women's Tennis
Michigan Tech vs. ITA Regional
TBA

Women's Tennis
Lake Superior St. vs. Aquinas
TBA

Women's Tennis
Findlay vs. USTA/ITA Midwest Regional
TBA

Women's Tennis
Ferris St. vs. ITA Regionals
TBA

Women's Tennis
Wayne St. (Mich.) vs. ITA Regionals
TBA

Football
Walsh vs. Ohio Dominican
12:30 PM

Football
Wayne St. (Mich.) vs. Northwood (Mich.)
1:00 PM

Football
Tiffin vs. Malone
1:00 PM

Football
Grand Valley St. vs. Lake Erie
1:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Ferris St. vs. Malone
1:00 PM

Football
Saginaw Valley vs. Ferris St.
2:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Hillsdale vs. Lake Superior St.
2:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Grand Valley St. vs. Walsh
2:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Wayne St. (Mich.) vs. Tiffin
2:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Lake Erie vs. Michigan Tech
3:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Ferris St. vs. Wheeling Jesuit
3:30 PM

Women's Volleyball
Ashland vs. Northern Mich.
4:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Findlay vs. Northwood (MI)
5:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Saginaw Valley vs. Ohio Dominican
5:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Wheeling Jesuit vs. Malone
6:00 PM

Football
Indianapolis vs. Hillsdale
7:00 PM

Football
Findlay vs. Ashland
7:00 PM

Football
Northern Mich. vs. Michigan Tech
7:00 PM
27
Women's Tennis
ITA Regionals vs. Hillsdale
TBA

Women's Tennis
Michigan Tech vs. ITA Regional
TBA

Women's Tennis
Findlay vs. USTA/ITA Midwest Regional
TBA

Women's Tennis
Northwood (Mich.) vs. ITA Regional Tournament
TBA

Women's Tennis
Ferris St. vs. ITA Regionals
TBA

Women's Tennis
Wayne St. (Mich.) vs. ITA Regionals
TBA

Men's Soccer
Findlay vs. Northwood (Mich.)
12:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Michigan Tech vs. Ohio Dominican
12:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Saginaw Valley vs. Ashland
12:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Ferris St. vs. Findlay
12:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Northwood (Mich.) vs. Lake Erie
12:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Northern Mich. vs. Walsh
12:30 PM

Women's Soccer
Grand Valley St. vs. Malone
1:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Lake Erie vs. Malone
3:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Ohio Dominican vs. Walsh
3:30 PM

Men's Soccer
Tiffin vs. Saginaw Valley
3:30 PM
28
29
Women's Tennis
Valparaiso vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
1:30 PM

Women's Soccer
Ashland vs. Clarion
4:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Malone vs. Seton Hill (Pa.)
4:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Michigan Tech vs. Northern Mich.
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Wayne St. (Mich.) vs. Saginaw Valley
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Ohio Dominican vs. Tiffin
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Grand Valley St. vs. Ferris St.
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Lake Erie vs. Ashland
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Hillsdale vs. Findlay
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Malone vs. Walsh
7:00 PM
30
1
2
Women's Soccer
Grand Valley St. vs. Saginaw Valley
1:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Malone vs. Tiffin
1:30 PM

Women's Soccer
Ohio Dominican vs. Tiffin
1:30 PM

Women's Soccer
Ferris St. vs. Northwood (Mich.)
2:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Walsh vs. Findlay
4:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Malone vs. Northern Mich.
4:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Saginaw Valley vs. Lake Erie
7:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Northwood (Mich.) vs. Ohio Dominican
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Northern Mich. vs. Hillsdale
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Northwood (MI) vs. Lake Erie
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Lake Superior St. vs. Ashland
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Michigan Tech vs. Findlay
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Ohio Dominican vs. Grand Valley St.
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Walsh vs. Saginaw Valley
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Tiffin vs. Ferris St.
7:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Malone vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
7:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Lake Erie vs. Michigan Tech
7:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Findlay vs. Walsh
7:00 PM
3
Women's Tennis
Findlay vs. Ferris St.
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Northwood (Mich.) vs. Walsh
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Hillsdale vs. Lake Superior St.
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Wayne St. (Mich.) vs. Michigan Tech
10:00 AM

Women's Tennis
Tiffin vs. Grand Valley St.
10:00 AM

Football
Ferris St. vs. Findlay
12:00 PM

Football
Lake Erie vs. Ohio Dominican
12:30 PM

Football
Walsh vs. Northwood (Mich.)
1:00 PM

Football
Ashland vs. Malone
2:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Lake Superior St. vs. Lake Erie
2:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Malone vs. Saginaw Valley
2:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Michigan Tech vs. Hillsdale
2:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Northwood (MI) vs. Ashland
2:00 PM

Football
Wayne St. (Mich.) vs. Tiffin
3:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Ohio Dominican vs. Ferris St.
3:00 PM

Women's Tennis
Davenport vs. Grand Valley St.
3:00 PM

Football
Saginaw Valley vs. Northern Mich.
4:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Northern Mich. vs. Findlay
4:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Walsh vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
4:00 PM

Women's Volleyball
Tiffin vs. Grand Valley St.
4:00 PM

Football
Hillsdale vs. Grand Valley St.
7:00 PM